Run for the Fund 5k

Age Group Results

January 21, 2017


Results By Domenic & Mike for


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

Run for the Fund 5k

Top

Female Youth Under 9 Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kylie Hood 2595 8 118 25:57.4 25:57.4 8:22/M
Top

Male Youth Under 9 Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christian Stevenson 1034 9 39 23:00.4 23:03.3 7:25/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melissa Meyers 1154 31 12 20:40.0 20:41.0 6:40/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paul Lefebvre 1328 33 1 18:04.4 18:05.2 5:50/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 2127 2127 310 30:48.1 31:27.3 9:56/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1564 1564 584 37:32.4 37:44.8 12:06/M
3 Unknown Partic. 2289 2289 779 42:42.7 44:10.1 13:46/M
4 Unknown Partic. 2273 2273 949 47:40.0 47:47.1 15:23/M
5 Unknown Partic. 2304 2304 978 48:34.4 51:38.7 15:40/M
6 Unknown Partic. 2104 2104 1036 51:29.7 52:45.8 16:36/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Keira Lefebvre 1329 9 215 28:54.6 29:35.3 9:19/M
2 Alyssa Marx 1239 6 253 29:45.7 30:28.9 9:36/M
3 Mckinley Cassels 1380 9 350 31:56.8 31:57.2 10:18/M
4 Kylie Lefebvre 1330 7 432 33:33.7 34:14.6 10:49/M
5 Luca Prest 1355 9 526 36:01.0 38:08.3 11:37/M
6 Zoe Zeledon 2014 8 568 37:13.3 39:29.6 12:00/M
7 Chloe Zeledon 2012 7 576 37:22.6 39:38.1 12:03/M
8 Madison Gunter 2492 10 581 37:28.2 38:27.4 12:05/M
9 Alyssa Pekar 1456 10 626 38:40.9 38:44.7 12:28/M
10 Imogen Lanzetta 2508 10 677 39:57.2 42:28.8 12:53/M
11 Mallory Iaquinto 2515 8 746 42:02.1 44:03.5 13:34/M
12 Mia Tontini 1289 6 751 42:09.2 43:17.1 13:36/M
13 Karis Pettinato 1585 9 773 42:39.2 42:39.9 13:45/M
14 Abi Pierce 1168 8 782 42:45.4 43:56.0 13:47/M
15 Jessica Hayes 2000 7 803 43:13.2 45:14.1 13:56/M
16 Maliyah Perez 2257 10 807 43:23.0 44:23.7 14:00/M
17 Sarah Foster 2255 6 878 45:07.5 46:07.9 14:33/M
18 Jordana Minichillo 1232 6 937 47:17.9 49:55.7 15:15/M
19 Charley Pierce 1169 7 952 47:47.6 48:58.7 15:25/M
20 Nadia Vega 2307 9 956 47:59.6 49:17.3 15:29/M
21 Chanyarin Wisalkhowit 2154 6 968 48:14.2 50:13.0 15:34/M
22 Anndee Fuller 1291 7 1003 49:46.5 50:54.2 16:03/M
23 Rory White 1274 10 1061 53:01.9 54:44.2 17:06/M
24 Emily Van Sickle 1539 7 1130 1:00:46.3 1:00:56.0 19:36/M
25 Kai Pierce 1171 9 1139 1:03:04.0 1:04:14.1 20:21/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Payton Shive 1548 8 52 23:38.8 23:40.5 7:37/M
2 Cole Gipe 2471 7 71 24:30.0 24:42.8 7:54/M
3 Driston Marino 1031 9 82 25:02.5 25:05.3 8:05/M
4 Carter Stevenson 1032 6 144 26:36.2 26:48.5 8:35/M
5 Brady Michaels 1418 10 209 28:45.8 28:47.0 9:16/M
6 Aidan Kirby 1019 8 260 29:52.5 30:01.5 9:38/M
7 Jacob Schein 1262 10 261 29:53.5 29:54.8 9:38/M
8 Noah Brucculeri 2618 10 289 30:25.4 30:45.9 9:49/M
9 Logan Schwartzberg 1496 9 325 31:17.2 31:25.4 10:05/M
10 Fisher Pettinato 1584 8 336 31:38.8 31:40.1 10:12/M
11 Gavin Marx 1241 9 447 33:53.6 34:38.1 10:56/M
12 Dalan Belknap 1269 9 535 36:11.0 36:40.3 11:40/M
13 Benjamin Andrade 2143 8 587 37:35.7 38:30.3 12:07/M
14 Lazaro Francisco 2191 9 641 39:17.8 40:03.1 12:40/M
15 Maxwell Michaels 2327 8 669 39:51.6 48:18.9 12:51/M
16 Cayden Toronski 2373 8 703 40:32.6 42:04.5 13:05/M
17 Nicholas Tedder 2577 8 708 40:46.1 52:26.0 13:09/M
18 Preston Toronski 2371 6 722 41:06.6 42:37.3 13:15/M
19 Joshua Koutroubis 1016 10 795 43:01.3 45:09.3 13:53/M
20 Travis Santa 2160 10 837 44:21.5 52:25.7 14:18/M
21 Keiran Prather 1134 6 890 45:47.3 46:32.8 14:46/M
22 Jeremy Iaquinto 2514 4 924 46:58.4 49:01.0 15:09/M
23 Aiden Pekar 1455 6 957 47:59.8 48:06.0 15:29/M
24 Nathan Pekar 1458 5 966 48:12.3 48:18.0 15:33/M
25 Wyatt Joyner 2195 9 976 48:32.4 56:42.4 15:39/M
26 Alex Peterson 1086 9 997 49:32.7 50:08.2 15:59/M
27 Roman Tontini 1290 8 1002 49:39.6 50:47.6 16:01/M
28 Zander Krause 1113 9 1007 49:57.7 1:00:20.7 16:07/M
29 Joshua Tilipman 1045 8 1053 52:22.4 52:23.1 16:54/M
30 David Alvarez 2591 6 1111 56:12.0 57:46.3 18:08/M
31 Colton Joyner 2194 5 1125 59:28.4 59:28.4 19:11/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarah Scott 1525 14 23 22:09.3 22:15.3 7:09/M
2 Rylie Belknap 1272 14 161 27:12.8 27:20.5 8:46/M
3 Kaylee Pekar 1457 11 188 28:01.8 28:06.1 9:02/M
4 Gabriella Zumbano 1434 11 461 34:06.9 34:56.2 11:00/M
5 Madison Craumer 1439 14 476 34:36.5 34:40.3 11:10/M
6 Megan Johnson 2296 11 478 34:38.6 35:03.7 11:10/M
7 Rachel Pinsky 2292 14 521 35:51.2 37:01.1 11:34/M
8 Anjali Sanichara 2332 14 643 39:20.2 40:22.6 12:41/M
9 Brooklyn Barritt 1227 12 660 39:39.1 39:54.8 12:47/M
10 Lizz Baxter 1236 14 759 42:18.9 42:41.8 13:39/M
11 Haley Rockey 2131 14 793 42:55.4 43:08.2 13:51/M
12 Bellicia Francisco 2192 11 797 43:05.6 43:50.4 13:54/M
13 Reagan Harwood 1149 14 918 46:38.9 47:31.9 15:03/M
14 Alyssa Price 2357 12 972 48:25.2 54:30.4 15:37/M
15 Kaydee Fuller 1292 11 1000 49:37.9 50:45.5 16:00/M
16 Kali Johnson 1594 13 1025 50:48.6 51:30.5 16:23/M
17 Daniella Alvarez 1450 11 1091 55:14.5 56:50.9 17:49/M
18 Mariah Alvarez 2590 13 1093 55:15.7 56:51.6 17:49/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew D'Amicol 1362 11 60 24:05.2 24:05.8 7:46/M
2 Jack Ferreri 1494 12 113 25:55.1 26:04.8 8:22/M
3 Josiah Chadwell 1311 11 175 27:38.4 27:48.0 8:55/M
4 Niels Witjes 2620 11 290 30:27.1 30:49.1 9:49/M
5 Henry Moore 1524 12 299 30:38.9 31:26.0 9:53/M
6 Dylan Geller 1493 11 450 33:54.0 34:03.2 10:56/M
7 Conner Merchant 2020 11 469 34:28.7 35:47.0 11:07/M
8 Jake Ranney 2503 11 578 37:26.0 45:50.6 12:05/M
9 Andrew Mohler 1029 12 583 37:31.1 37:44.8 12:06/M
10 Thomas Benjamin 1111 11 613 38:20.4 39:05.5 12:22/M
11 Aaron Fields 1528 11 693 40:23.3 40:45.3 13:02/M
12 Johnnie Harris 2021 11 725 41:09.1 42:27.9 13:16/M
13 Daniel Pinsky 2288 11 771 42:38.2 43:48.9 13:45/M
14 Kyle Brady 2164 12 892 45:47.7 48:34.4 14:46/M
15 Anthony Dumas 1137 11 1084 54:57.8 55:40.2 17:44/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julia Blankenbaker 1383 17 18 21:32.7 21:38.3 6:57/M
2 Hailey Barron 1521 15 98 25:34.5 25:41.7 8:15/M
3 Samantha Anselmo 1385 16 99 25:35.8 25:41.5 8:15/M
4 Anna Moore 1523 16 100 25:36.0 25:42.0 8:15/M
5 Kate Moore 1522 15 105 25:45.0 25:52.1 8:18/M
6 Gabriella Azzolina 1386 17 119 25:58.4 26:05.7 8:23/M
7 Brianne Southwell 2424 18 214 28:51.7 29:55.5 9:18/M
8 Talia Phillips 2616 15 238 29:23.8 29:39.4 9:29/M
9 Nicole Carter 1258 19 333 31:31.1 31:34.6 10:10/M
10 Jenna Getman 1256 19 334 31:31.2 31:34.7 10:10/M
11 Madison Hester 1037 16 337 31:41.3 31:50.7 10:13/M
12 Paige Murdock 1316 19 340 31:43.6 32:07.0 10:14/M
13 Shelby Denney 1381 19 368 32:17.8 32:55.6 10:25/M
14 Starlah Cramer 2088 17 403 32:59.9 34:31.4 10:38/M
15 Lex Jones 2553 19 424 33:23.7 34:18.5 10:46/M
16 Shelby Mauch 1499 19 435 33:40.1 33:48.9 10:52/M
17 Sami Minenna 1469 19 465 34:09.2 34:16.9 11:01/M
18 Madison Riggle 1110 17 514 35:44.7 37:05.9 11:32/M
19 Taylor Bryers 2521 15 533 36:10.3 47:55.2 11:40/M
20 Lindsey Harper 2523 15 542 36:30.7 48:59.4 11:46/M
21 Montana Smith 1127 16 569 37:17.4 38:03.1 12:02/M
22 Kayla Hopkins 2056 16 591 37:41.8 39:25.4 12:09/M
23 Rya Joshi 2331 15 642 39:19.8 40:22.7 12:41/M
24 Kaylah Ysip 2282 19 680 40:02.3 50:02.6 12:55/M
25 Allison Barry 2491 19 707 40:44.3 42:38.4 13:08/M
26 Patricia Clark 2310 18 739 41:40.2 43:45.6 13:26/M
27 Lauren Benitez 1287 19 762 42:25.4 42:31.9 13:41/M
28 Madison Saul 2568 15 767 42:36.6 44:59.9 13:45/M
29 Gabriela Dugarte 2368 19 809 43:32.0 45:13.9 14:03/M
30 Taylor Curry 2369 19 813 43:34.3 45:16.0 14:03/M
31 Hannah Castaline 2043 19 901 46:11.7 47:33.8 14:54/M
32 Kayla Ramirez 2353 16 920 46:46.1 48:32.1 15:05/M
33 Courtney Simpson 1112 15 985 48:56.2 59:19.9 15:47/M
34 Hailey Shade 2526 19 1112 56:19.4 58:21.8 18:10/M
35 Kaitlyn Steele 2525 19 1116 56:38.9 58:41.3 18:16/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Abdurrahman Abdurrasheed 1062 19 11 20:36.9 20:41.2 6:39/M
2 Rasul Abdurrasheed 1063 18 15 20:57.4 21:01.7 6:45/M
3 Jackson O'Sullivan 1078 17 25 22:16.8 22:19.6 7:11/M
4 Abdullah Abdulrasheed 1064 18 36 22:50.1 22:54.7 7:22/M
5 Leonard Pistone III 1323 15 44 23:14.3 23:54.0 7:30/M
6 Izanami Cobos 1167 19 47 23:27.5 23:30.3 7:34/M
7 Joseph Mozzarella 1620 17 239 29:24.8 29:38.6 9:29/M
8 Nathan Glover 1351 17 263 29:56.3 30:14.3 9:39/M
9 Joseph Kelemen 1497 19 296 30:31.3 30:40.4 9:51/M
10 Kyler Kelty 1412 15 331 31:25.1 32:11.4 10:08/M
11 Stephon Cramer 2089 19 636 39:08.6 40:41.8 12:37/M
12 Mike Hester 1038 17 741 41:42.0 41:53.0 13:27/M
13 Ash Larthe 2382 18 760 42:24.2 42:32.1 13:41/M
14 Trenton Ginter 1586 18 913 46:35.1 46:36.7 15:02/M
15 Alexander Mainger 1044 16 1099 55:27.9 56:17.8 17:53/M
16 Kevin Rowland 1120 15 1101 55:32.7 1:06:12.5 17:55/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Morgan Gullage 1008 23 22 22:03.2 22:03.9 7:07/M
2 Kelsey Smigiel 2439 23 55 23:45.9 23:52.8 7:40/M
3 Brooke McMichael 2423 20 104 25:41.9 26:45.7 8:17/M
4 Catie Blasse 1176 24 179 27:48.9 28:28.4 8:58/M
5 Elizabeth Harper 2478 22 180 27:53.3 29:48.8 9:00/M
6 Christina Ellis 1421 24 222 29:02.6 29:25.8 9:22/M
7 Megan Paradis 1578 23 245 29:34.9 29:54.5 9:32/M
8 Katrina Kryzaniak 1502 24 275 30:12.8 31:03.3 9:45/M
9 Olivia Segalman 2271 24 276 30:13.0 30:50.0 9:45/M
10 Kristen Jefferis 1057 23 277 30:13.4 30:19.6 9:45/M
11 Kira Fad 1509 23 304 30:43.7 31:03.2 9:55/M
12 Alexis Rettig 2311 22 338 31:43.2 33:49.1 10:14/M
13 Carsyn Painter 1321 24 354 32:03.9 32:24.2 10:20/M
14 Britan Ethridge 2402 23 380 32:27.4 33:35.2 10:28/M
15 Dominique Peters 1280 23 415 33:09.9 33:11.7 10:42/M
16 Marissa Goodrum 1427 21 433 33:36.2 34:08.5 10:50/M
17 Annalee Holtz 1128 21 440 33:42.8 33:48.1 10:52/M
18 Heather Mazer 1597 20 442 33:44.2 33:53.7 10:53/M
19 Waneshia Reed 2587 24 452 33:55.4 46:26.5 10:56/M
20 Sarah Touchton 2505 22 457 34:03.2 41:10.5 10:59/M
21 Janie Malson 2279 22 470 34:28.8 36:04.4 11:07/M
22 Courtney McCammon 1508 23 507 35:35.0 35:37.6 11:29/M
23 Tatianna Sobers 2233 24 522 35:52.0 36:58.9 11:34/M
24 Paige Jaffe 2336 22 536 36:11.6 36:43.3 11:40/M
25 Jade Dewitt 2541 24 537 36:12.5 37:28.3 11:41/M
26 Meredith Schneider 2575 23 552 36:40.9 38:25.6 11:50/M
27 Summer Bate 1070 23 572 37:18.5 38:00.0 12:02/M
28 Kristina Dressander 2035 24 604 38:04.3 39:31.5 12:17/M
29 Marisa Halper 2007 22 606 38:09.7 44:31.8 12:18/M
30 Rachel Harvey 2198 22 620 38:30.0 39:55.8 12:25/M
31 Rhonda Schmitt 1161 24 663 39:43.0 40:31.2 12:49/M
32 Kimmy Hoover 2266 20 714 40:53.5 42:27.9 13:11/M
33 Kimberly Metts 2601 22 753 42:13.1 43:48.7 13:37/M
34 Joie Featherston 1343 21 790 42:51.5 44:45.1 13:49/M
35 Kelli Colini 1124 23 799 43:09.5 50:02.9 13:55/M
36 Saadia Bendagha 2582 21 824 43:57.2 45:35.2 14:11/M
37 Victoria Harvey 2199 23 839 44:22.1 45:49.1 14:19/M
38 Amanda Kosmalski 2516 23 842 44:25.1 49:36.5 14:20/M
39 Ashley Weller 2613 22 856 44:39.3 46:16.5 14:24/M
40 Ali Huseman 2581 23 868 44:53.8 47:41.7 14:29/M
41 Molly Ames 1305 24 881 45:20.6 46:04.8 14:37/M
42 Alexandra Suttmiller 1307 24 882 45:25.6 46:09.9 14:39/M
43 Julie Goughp 2530 23 898 45:59.1 56:15.0 14:50/M
44 Becca Romzek 2529 24 905 46:18.1 49:26.1 14:56/M
45 Alexa Loprino 1122 21 906 46:19.8 46:28.9 14:56/M
46 Eliana Bello 2068 21 928 47:08.2 49:22.5 15:12/M
47 Shannon Widick 2125 23 934 47:12.7 51:23.1 15:14/M
48 Lauren Wilson 2008 21 945 47:33.1 53:55.4 15:20/M
49 Jessica Buford 2531 24 984 48:55.0 59:11.3 15:47/M
50 Erin Armstrong 2285 22 1008 50:00.1 51:45.5 16:08/M
51 Brianna Cahoo 2487 22 1009 50:00.7 51:45.6 16:08/M
52 Sara Bishop 2539 23 1046 52:02.3 53:17.3 16:47/M
53 Jasmine Edwards 2546 24 1050 52:18.0 53:07.6 16:52/M
54 Babette Lent 2488 21 1052 52:20.7 54:03.5 16:53/M
55 Sarah Middleton 1265 23 1058 52:39.9 54:57.0 16:59/M
56 Kristi Ilieva 2183 23 1072 53:58.8 55:29.2 17:25/M
57 Kaitlin Kidd 1097 24 1087 55:05.5 55:10.2 17:46/M
58 Kaitlyn Gatewood 2069 20 1088 55:06.3 57:20.7 17:46/M
59 Carolina Noia 1118 24 1100 55:30.6 1:06:11.1 17:54/M
60 Alyssa Wieczorkiewicz 2128 24 1124 58:58.3 1:00:27.7 19:01/M
61 Ryan Pierce 1172 20 1138 1:03:03.8 1:04:14.0 20:20/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Connor Applegate 1174 21 6 20:13.0 20:14.1 6:31/M
2 Daniel Martin 1354 24 8 20:24.6 20:27.0 6:35/M
3 Timothy Shannon 2606 22 9 20:29.8 21:23.4 6:36/M
4 Ryan Pearson 1510 24 13 20:51.2 21:07.1 6:44/M
5 Evan Hixson 1431 21 30 22:37.4 22:38.5 7:18/M
6 Gabriel Hineman 1432 20 31 22:37.5 22:38.1 7:18/M
7 Travis Wooten 2103 21 34 22:46.6 24:21.7 7:21/M
8 Michael Ferguson 1577 24 40 23:03.4 23:22.4 7:26/M
9 Lusiano Guerrero 1067 22 49 23:31.2 23:32.0 7:35/M
10 Chase Cruz 1478 20 63 24:17.9 25:09.9 7:50/M
11 Joe Richemond 2596 24 87 25:08.9 26:41.3 8:06/M
12 Ducien Mitchell 1506 24 129 26:18.0 26:38.7 8:29/M
13 Seth Doranth 1404 21 145 26:36.8 26:44.9 8:35/M
14 Jacob Ames 1304 21 164 27:21.0 28:04.6 8:49/M
15 Jake Donn 1306 22 165 27:21.8 28:05.5 8:49/M
16 Tim Campbell 2479 21 184 27:54.6 29:50.0 9:00/M
17 Clayton Coquyt 2464 23 191 28:06.1 29:34.6 9:04/M
18 Alexander Yangas 1580 24 220 29:01.2 29:25.9 9:22/M
19 Don Skelton 1039 23 273 30:10.2 30:16.9 9:44/M
20 Manuel Munozgonzalez 2621 20 346 31:50.1 32:20.9 10:16/M
21 Daniel Parsons 1279 24 395 32:41.5 32:44.5 10:33/M
22 Justin Jimenez 1479 24 402 32:58.4 33:11.2 10:38/M
23 Kyle Meibers 1162 23 662 39:42.7 40:31.0 12:48/M
24 Kyle Allen 2267 21 711 40:52.9 42:27.6 13:11/M
25 Torey Dean 1342 24 792 42:53.3 44:45.0 13:50/M
26 Alex Curry 1363 23 810 43:33.6 45:15.0 14:03/M
27 Michael Muldoon 1221 24 817 43:39.0 45:21.0 14:05/M
28 Mark Sendker 2517 24 841 44:23.9 49:35.7 14:19/M
29 Eric Gale 1264 23 1057 52:39.3 54:56.0 16:59/M
30 Steven Dawkins 1099 20 1086 55:03.9 55:09.9 17:45/M
31 Devin Alvarez 2589 24 1110 56:08.9 57:45.5 18:06/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashley Clark Daly 1501 27 38 23:00.6 23:06.4 7:25/M
2 Breana Kelly 1465 26 59 24:03.5 24:05.5 7:45/M
3 Lutrisha Altidor 1325 26 61 24:09.5 24:11.7 7:47/M
4 Maggie Drumm 1018 29 70 24:28.7 24:58.5 7:54/M
5 Alexis Ungerer 1408 29 73 24:33.5 24:52.6 7:55/M
6 Judith Villegas 1460 26 89 25:11.2 25:23.7 8:07/M
7 Kristina Henderson 1215 29 108 25:47.6 30:55.9 8:19/M
8 Christina Siegler 1000 29 109 25:48.9 25:54.4 8:19/M
9 Gina Guerrieri 1396 28 117 25:57.2 26:11.9 8:22/M
10 Christina Kirby 2450 27 127 26:16.9 26:59.5 8:28/M
11 Kristen Richards 1378 29 137 26:27.4 26:44.3 8:32/M
12 Jessica Vezilier 1605 29 138 26:30.8 26:46.0 8:33/M
13 Shana Jensen 2411 29 149 26:44.9 27:18.0 8:37/M
14 Abigail MacHernis 1369 27 150 26:53.9 37:56.5 8:40/M
15 Elizabeth Nugba 1503 29 168 27:23.8 29:02.3 8:50/M
16 Jacquelyn Menten 1184 28 172 27:27.1 27:59.7 8:51/M
17 Kell-Anne Salazar 1179 29 181 27:53.4 32:31.5 9:00/M
18 Catherine Niebauer 1526 29 189 28:02.8 28:39.4 9:03/M
19 Ashley Salabarria 2438 26 198 28:17.4 28:24.0 9:07/M
20 Stephanie Wack 2441 29 216 28:56.2 31:05.7 9:20/M
21 Kathryn Conwell 2270 25 226 29:04.6 29:40.9 9:23/M
22 Jen Aziz 1554 26 232 29:16.9 30:21.1 9:26/M
23 Katelynn Bull 1303 28 234 29:20.7 29:42.1 9:28/M
24 Jen Perkins 2426 28 235 29:20.9 30:51.7 9:28/M
25 Samantha Downing 2188 26 247 29:38.3 31:00.6 9:34/M
26 Amber Jurgensen 1452 26 251 29:44.3 30:19.7 9:35/M
27 Natalia Rodriguez 2187 25 265 29:57.9 31:20.1 9:40/M
28 Lauren Twigg 1575 27 278 30:14.1 30:56.6 9:45/M
29 Nevena Pehar 1012 27 288 30:24.8 30:43.4 9:48/M
30 Megan Nelson 1407 26 292 30:29.1 31:57.5 9:50/M
31 Sara Marr 2429 28 294 30:30.5 32:10.9 9:50/M
32 Dana Boyles 1315 25 313 30:57.2 31:19.3 9:59/M
33 Leira Fuentes 1051 29 314 30:59.0 31:33.1 10:00/M
34 Brittany Leidel 2461 28 324 31:16.8 32:25.9 10:05/M
35 Christine Woeller 1568 25 342 31:45.8 33:57.6 10:15/M
36 Steffenie Tyson 1205 26 366 32:17.5 32:42.9 10:25/M
37 Jessica Poppe 2416 26 376 32:23.5 34:03.1 10:27/M
38 Jennifer Pemble 1365 29 383 32:29.6 33:36.6 10:29/M
39 Randye Brindle 2141 27 391 32:35.4 34:41.5 10:31/M
40 Brittany Pannell 1249 25 392 32:35.5 33:58.8 10:31/M
41 Elizabeth Schwabel 2615 26 396 32:44.6 34:04.2 10:34/M
42 Sarah Tubbesing 1056 25 397 32:45.0 33:19.9 10:34/M
43 Candace Garcia 2200 26 408 33:05.2 33:36.7 10:40/M
44 Veronika Ohlinger 1259 28 416 33:13.0 33:54.3 10:43/M
45 Heidi Brown 2209 28 421 33:18.7 34:09.0 10:45/M
46 Heather Peterika 2312 29 437 33:41.6 36:09.4 10:52/M
47 Samantha Connelly 1059 26 441 33:44.2 34:18.7 10:53/M
48 Rachel Hunt 1234 28 464 34:08.6 35:49.3 11:01/M
49 Amelia Dobson 2286 27 467 34:16.8 35:33.5 11:03/M
50 Ariana Farrulla 1361 28 468 34:27.7 34:33.1 11:07/M
51 Lauren Mojzak 1129 26 491 35:06.5 35:11.6 11:19/M
52 Danielle Radtke 1058 26 499 35:25.8 36:00.8 11:25/M
53 Whitney Gilbert 2158 26 502 35:28.0 36:53.9 11:26/M
54 Kelsey Abel 1145 27 503 35:29.3 36:54.7 11:27/M
55 Kristine Benoit 2097 27 509 35:42.5 36:50.6 11:31/M
56 Allison Benko 1203 28 511 35:42.8 36:21.9 11:31/M
57 Ashley Leger 2359 25 515 35:47.4 41:51.6 11:33/M
58 Brittany Cox 2326 29 518 35:50.8 37:35.5 11:34/M
59 Ashley Mabry 2280 25 539 36:13.8 37:50.0 11:41/M
60 Katherine Kurec 2037 28 547 36:37.2 38:26.6 11:49/M
61 Nicole Samala 2550 27 551 36:40.5 39:19.0 11:50/M
62 Alycia Torres 1600 27 559 36:59.0 37:36.5 11:56/M
63 Courtney Calhoun 2600 29 608 38:15.8 39:16.3 12:20/M
64 Amanda Bish 1219 27 612 38:19.6 38:26.2 12:22/M
65 Courtney Hargett 2538 26 624 38:34.0 40:21.4 12:26/M
66 Chrisanthi Panteliodis 2083 26 627 38:43.6 40:09.9 12:29/M
67 Jennifer Six 1102 27 658 39:37.1 40:07.4 12:47/M
68 Chelsea Sweet 2004 28 666 39:48.5 40:48.3 12:50/M
69 Alexa Tramontano 2005 26 667 39:48.9 40:48.7 12:50/M
70 Alison Newingham 2281 27 671 39:55.5 41:21.8 12:53/M
71 Adriana Bland 2034 26 681 40:03.5 41:31.2 12:55/M
72 Saviya Jean-Baptiste 2263 28 682 40:04.9 41:33.0 12:55/M
73 Shannon McKain 2599 29 683 40:05.9 42:17.7 12:56/M
74 Monica Marlette 2592 28 684 40:06.4 40:14.6 12:56/M
75 Danielle Reidel 2272 27 689 40:16.7 52:06.8 12:59/M
76 Hollie Tufts 2435 25 690 40:18.5 41:59.6 13:00/M
77 Erica Dubois 1397 25 710 40:51.4 41:06.5 13:11/M
78 Ashley Stuart 1141 28 756 42:15.6 44:07.4 13:38/M
79 Kayla Hickey 1255 27 766 42:32.2 43:12.4 13:43/M
80 Katie Lukens 2442 28 769 42:37.3 44:47.0 13:45/M
81 Daulton Trionfi 1071 25 786 42:47.8 43:30.1 13:48/M
82 Adrianna Swanson 1125 25 800 43:10.1 50:03.5 13:55/M
83 Sarah Goldsmith 2347 25 859 44:45.8 46:19.1 14:26/M
84 Jennifer Todaro 1075 28 862 44:47.0 44:49.7 14:27/M
85 Erika Dunayer 2389 26 863 44:49.8 45:15.0 14:27/M
86 Kristyn Kazanas 1592 25 864 44:50.8 45:28.9 14:28/M
87 Marina Thompson 1591 25 865 44:50.9 45:28.9 14:28/M
88 Amanda Hunter 2339 27 869 44:59.6 47:47.6 14:31/M
89 Nichole Boyles 2096 26 871 45:00.5 47:48.2 14:31/M
90 Kayla Pinkerman 2186 26 872 45:01.3 48:19.3 14:31/M
91 Saroya Lokken 2168 27 873 45:04.0 46:45.3 14:32/M
92 Dora Rose 2557 28 886 45:42.8 47:37.9 14:45/M
93 Kelsley McKeon 2528 25 904 46:15.4 49:23.5 14:55/M
94 Kristin Abreu 2397 29 916 46:36.2 47:59.6 15:02/M
95 Amanda Sheehy 2607 28 929 47:09.5 48:38.1 15:13/M
96 Julianne Lind 1247 27 964 48:10.2 48:46.0 15:32/M
97 April Carter 1146 29 991 49:13.5 49:24.8 15:53/M
98 Patricia Hughson 2483 25 1020 50:42.5 51:40.4 16:21/M
99 Katie McMichen 2346 27 1056 52:38.7 59:21.8 16:59/M
100 Ashley Claudio 2033 25 1073 54:00.7 55:30.8 17:25/M
101 Kelly Bruce 2117 25 1075 54:01.5 59:02.3 17:25/M
102 Mary Germann 2348 29 1117 56:45.3 58:36.4 18:18/M
103 Ashley Moore 2129 27 1123 58:56.9 1:00:27.7 19:01/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Samuel Jimenez 1572 28 7 20:17.9 20:29.6 6:33/M
2 Samuel Ziss 1461 27 19 21:36.5 21:48.9 6:58/M
3 Irvin Reed 1345 28 26 22:30.2 22:59.2 7:15/M
4 Ashish Patel 1613 28 41 23:07.8 23:12.2 7:27/M
5 Joshua Lauderdale 1394 29 64 24:18.0 24:20.9 7:50/M
6 James Terry 2113 29 68 24:24.1 25:33.7 7:52/M
7 Vincent Caci 1189 26 69 24:24.4 25:06.0 7:52/M
8 Chris Namislo 1498 28 80 24:56.1 25:04.4 8:03/M
9 Zach Hill 2341 25 90 25:11.3 26:44.6 8:07/M
10 Darin Hagerman 1332 28 93 25:20.9 26:00.8 8:10/M
11 Julio Jimenez 1571 29 102 25:38.5 25:51.0 8:16/M
12 Steven Ortiz 1014 26 106 25:47.1 38:18.0 8:19/M
13 Warren Martinez 1011 27 170 27:26.4 27:45.5 8:51/M
14 Christopher Vega 1182 28 171 27:27.0 27:59.1 8:51/M
15 Jean-Pierre Salazar 1178 26 182 27:54.2 32:08.6 9:00/M
16 Nicholas Benko 1204 27 197 28:15.8 28:15.8 9:07/M
17 Joseph Pudlick 1536 26 199 28:21.1 30:02.1 9:09/M
18 Jason Coker 2467 28 225 29:04.2 29:58.4 9:23/M
19 Matthew Adkins 1398 28 240 29:28.7 29:43.5 9:30/M
20 Justin Martinez 2578 26 295 30:30.9 33:10.2 9:50/M
21 Nick Thompson 2431 29 297 30:33.5 32:13.4 9:51/M
22 Travis Furlan 2405 28 303 30:42.5 32:22.5 9:54/M
23 Brian Morgan 1206 27 365 32:17.2 32:42.7 10:25/M
24 Stanley Miles 1555 27 419 33:16.3 34:19.7 10:44/M
25 Matthew Armstrong 2126 29 482 34:52.3 35:47.1 11:15/M
26 Rick Raison 1507 25 493 35:19.9 35:22.2 11:24/M
27 Christopher Cioce 2399 25 519 35:50.8 36:58.7 11:34/M
28 Andrew Schiavetta 1065 26 527 36:02.3 51:40.9 11:37/M
29 Cibi Boovendran 2334 28 597 37:57.6 39:36.4 12:15/M
30 Cristian Angarita 2185 29 712 40:52.9 44:10.4 13:11/M
31 Steven Cavanaugh 2180 28 754 42:15.4 44:01.7 13:38/M
32 Patrick Johnson 2579 28 794 42:55.7 44:16.2 13:51/M
33 Michael Towle 1401 25 818 43:39.9 44:06.0 14:05/M
34 Tyler Martins 1441 26 858 44:45.4 46:19.6 14:26/M
35 James Crenshaw 1569 28 907 46:21.5 46:29.4 14:57/M
36 Matt Franklin 1248 26 962 48:08.5 48:46.1 15:32/M
37 Jason Todd 2527 27 1045 52:01.7 53:16.5 16:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melissa Berrios 1402 30 42 23:07.9 23:14.8 7:27/M
2 Shelly Hill 1610 34 45 23:16.8 23:34.4 7:30/M
3 Kelly Luksich 1166 30 46 23:18.1 23:23.6 7:31/M
4 Robyn Ducharme 1387 30 62 24:10.4 24:12.9 7:48/M
5 Christin Pylant 1185 30 111 25:55.0 26:28.0 8:22/M
6 Chrissy Borntrager 2463 30 112 25:55.1 27:19.0 8:22/M
7 Christine Mellon 2428 30 146 26:40.4 39:26.8 8:36/M
8 Teresa Donahue 1466 34 157 26:59.4 27:15.6 8:42/M
9 Megan Carroll 1367 30 159 27:07.9 38:10.6 8:45/M
10 Melissa Wolffe 1347 32 163 27:20.7 29:39.9 8:49/M
11 Cory Stevenson 2101 34 193 28:12.4 28:24.8 9:06/M
12 Danielle Higginbotham 2407 30 202 28:28.8 30:08.3 9:11/M
13 Julie Broyles 1608 30 203 28:29.2 28:33.3 9:11/M
14 Amber McAninch 2277 33 206 28:42.7 40:32.0 9:15/M
15 Amber Luu 1214 31 210 28:48.3 40:37.5 9:17/M
16 Heather Shortt 1148 34 217 28:57.3 38:40.4 9:20/M
17 Courtney Smith 1250 30 219 28:58.7 30:23.2 9:21/M
18 Lindsey Garven 1322 32 224 29:03.7 29:24.3 9:22/M
19 Stephanie Smith 1346 32 230 29:09.3 32:22.8 9:24/M
20 Danielle Hamilton 1451 30 249 29:43.8 30:19.8 9:35/M
21 Meghann Nelson 1609 32 255 29:50.0 30:07.4 9:37/M
22 Melissa Alvarez 1448 33 257 29:51.0 30:23.0 9:38/M
23 Kelley Cutillo 1552 32 264 29:57.1 30:13.3 9:40/M
24 Nancy Dunbar 2110 33 272 30:05.4 31:04.1 9:42/M
25 Kristina Eclevia 1447 31 279 30:14.5 30:54.8 9:45/M
26 Melissa Gramling 1504 34 283 30:21.9 30:39.2 9:47/M
27 Toniann Dennis 1582 34 286 30:23.7 31:14.0 9:48/M
28 Lisa Barnes 1253 30 293 30:30.0 32:10.5 9:50/M
29 Nephthys Proctor 2066 33 305 30:44.6 31:40.4 9:55/M
30 Andria Morud 2171 31 316 31:03.3 36:15.3 10:01/M
31 Brittany Isaacs 1220 30 320 31:12.9 33:04.1 10:04/M
32 Jennifer Sobieski 1453 34 341 31:43.7 33:08.8 10:14/M
33 Angie Zickafoose 1308 34 348 31:53.0 32:03.6 10:17/M
34 Ali Klason 2036 30 356 32:05.2 32:10.6 10:21/M
35 Chrystal Shaughnessy 2474 33 359 32:10.1 33:33.8 10:23/M
36 Jessica Weaver 2448 31 367 32:17.8 33:59.2 10:25/M
37 Emily Dice 1193 32 381 32:28.2 32:35.0 10:28/M
38 Jena Tissier 1611 31 389 32:35.1 32:54.2 10:31/M
39 Valerie Chevalier 1080 32 399 32:51.8 33:03.0 10:36/M
40 Ashley Siefert 1483 33 410 33:07.0 33:20.6 10:41/M
41 Nicole Peterika 1558 34 411 33:07.3 33:36.1 10:41/M
42 Christa Realmuto 1339 30 418 33:15.6 33:39.0 10:44/M
43 Diana Eckert 1464 31 425 33:26.1 33:27.7 10:47/M
44 Kacie Lefebvre 1331 30 431 33:32.4 34:14.5 10:49/M
45 Roseisela Perez 2496 30 434 33:37.9 34:34.2 10:51/M
46 Nicci Tomlin-Baker 2427 34 454 33:57.5 35:27.4 10:57/M
47 Jessica Boyette 2532 30 471 34:29.1 37:04.5 11:07/M
48 Sarah Mangel 1033 32 488 35:03.2 35:14.9 11:18/M
49 Laurette Schroeck 1301 30 494 35:20.4 35:42.5 11:24/M
50 Shekera Rose Hutchins 2249 32 510 35:42.5 36:22.1 11:31/M
51 Kate Brown 2573 32 516 35:48.8 36:52.0 11:33/M
52 Erin Saunders 1077 34 523 35:55.2 36:00.1 11:35/M
53 Staci Wojdyla 2018 34 553 36:48.2 38:09.1 11:52/M
54 Chritsine Caci 1188 33 556 36:51.6 37:33.5 11:53/M
55 Sara Wallett 1302 30 574 37:21.8 37:43.4 12:03/M
56 Mandy Zeledon 2013 34 575 37:22.1 39:38.3 12:03/M
57 Deborah Cooper Gunter 2493 32 580 37:27.6 38:27.5 12:05/M
58 Ashley Polacek 1223 30 592 37:42.6 37:52.3 12:10/M
59 Sarah Sweeney 2184 30 593 37:43.7 39:07.9 12:10/M
60 Danielle Marazzito 2540 30 594 37:46.6 39:16.0 12:11/M
61 Rebecca Guy 2354 34 602 38:01.8 39:47.8 12:16/M
62 Rebekha Delgado 1116 34 609 38:17.0 39:58.0 12:21/M
63 Katie Dimaio 2533 31 618 38:27.9 41:02.8 12:24/M
64 Sylvia Tough 1298 32 648 39:31.1 39:42.0 12:45/M
65 Savannah Culbertson 1254 31 649 39:31.5 40:11.8 12:45/M
66 Amber Bieske 2144 33 659 39:37.3 42:39.5 12:47/M
67 Danielle Glunt 2275 33 661 39:41.0 51:30.9 12:48/M
68 Eileen Cicotello 2410 34 665 39:46.8 40:23.6 12:50/M
69 Kellee Oller 1530 33 687 40:14.7 40:37.3 12:59/M
70 Tara Van Bremen 2536 30 688 40:16.5 52:06.7 12:59/M
71 Johanna Ferguson 2506 32 697 40:23.8 42:59.6 13:02/M
72 Crystal Scaggs 1284 30 700 40:28.7 41:08.3 13:03/M
73 Shereka Picard 2269 33 701 40:30.3 41:56.7 13:04/M
74 Jennifer Waterman 2137 33 723 41:07.1 43:01.2 13:16/M
75 Aurora Crezpo Ortiz 1360 31 735 41:29.2 41:33.2 13:23/M
76 Jessica Frick 2324 32 744 41:55.4 43:40.0 13:31/M
77 Tamara Fortner 2095 31 757 42:15.9 44:07.0 13:38/M
78 Amanda Brady 2274 33 777 42:42.3 43:53.9 13:46/M
79 Samantha Walter 2208 30 785 42:47.8 45:03.1 13:48/M
80 Anna Perez 2256 32 806 43:18.7 44:19.4 13:58/M
81 Jillianne Morrison 2099 30 826 44:02.8 46:25.6 14:12/M
82 Laci Carnes 2111 30 838 44:21.8 45:24.2 14:18/M
83 Melissa Varieur 1076 31 860 44:46.2 44:50.0 14:26/M
84 Brandy Sanns 1440 32 861 44:46.2 46:19.7 14:26/M
85 Nicole Viera 2323 34 874 45:05.9 49:26.3 14:33/M
86 Brandy Foster 2254 31 876 45:07.3 46:07.6 14:33/M
87 Cindy Davis 2202 33 880 45:18.0 49:20.0 14:37/M
88 Lacey Prine 2611 31 894 45:53.2 45:57.8 14:48/M
89 Tracy Rishell 1534 34 896 45:57.7 46:18.8 14:49/M
90 Kari Klein 2337 32 897 45:58.9 47:27.9 14:50/M
91 Valerie Fulton 1417 31 911 46:32.5 46:48.2 15:01/M
92 Jennifer Dutkowsky 1261 34 917 46:36.5 48:15.0 15:02/M
93 Ashley Hodges 2124 31 932 47:12.1 51:22.9 15:14/M
94 Nicole Shemanski 1109 32 942 47:27.2 48:03.6 15:18/M
95 Danielle Pekar 1454 33 959 48:00.2 48:05.9 15:29/M
96 Amanda Spivey 1251 34 963 48:09.8 48:17.6 15:32/M
97 Dawn Sykes 2081 33 993 49:30.1 51:35.0 15:58/M
98 Kristi Fuller 1293 34 1004 49:47.1 50:56.3 16:04/M
99 Katie Slusher 2070 33 1010 50:02.6 51:29.8 16:08/M
100 Alyssa Jackson 2073 30 1011 50:03.5 51:29.7 16:09/M
101 Rebekah Johnson 2076 32 1013 50:05.2 51:27.6 16:09/M
102 Vera Curran 2485 33 1019 50:41.9 51:40.1 16:21/M
103 Amy Purkey 2169 33 1021 50:43.1 52:24.1 16:22/M
104 Kayla Brasch 2603 30 1026 50:49.4 51:15.7 16:24/M
105 Jennifer Ticknor 1246 31 1040 51:38.6 52:02.0 16:39/M
106 Danielle Ferreira 1119 34 1042 51:40.6 1:02:20.5 16:40/M
107 Gi Sung 2338 33 1065 53:20.1 55:36.5 17:12/M
108 Ashley Stores 2309 32 1068 53:55.1 56:00.7 17:24/M
109 Toni Pastore 1138 32 1085 54:58.0 55:41.0 17:44/M
110 Courtney Slusher 2072 31 1103 55:43.1 57:13.4 17:58/M
111 Tasha Richardson 2247 34 1113 56:29.5 56:44.5 18:13/M
112 Ria Warner 2015 30 1118 56:45.8 58:36.0 18:18/M
113 Tara Monn 2335 32 1140 1:03:08.8 1:05:12.9 20:22/M
114 Morgan Lashley 1106 32 1145 1:03:33.7 1:04:09.1 20:30/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Trent Kruse 1512 34 2 18:07.6 18:11.6 5:51/M
2 Jared Franklin 1006 34 4 18:21.1 18:21.4 5:55/M
3 Matt Montijo 1196 33 10 20:32.5 20:36.7 6:37/M
4 Jarvis Francis 1574 30 14 20:56.1 20:58.3 6:45/M
5 Joe Kienke 1194 31 17 21:11.2 21:18.4 6:50/M
6 Barrett Boyette 1576 31 20 21:40.3 21:58.1 6:59/M
7 Dylan Mojher 1180 30 24 22:16.3 26:41.7 7:11/M
8 Cayle Pearson 1155 31 35 22:50.0 23:20.2 7:22/M
9 Chad Farmer 1395 30 43 23:13.5 23:16.7 7:29/M
10 Samuel Waterman 1340 30 48 23:27.6 25:22.5 7:34/M
11 James Ferguson 1579 33 54 23:45.7 24:03.2 7:40/M
12 Ben Jones 2452 31 58 24:01.9 24:44.0 7:45/M
13 Derek Johnson 2408 30 65 24:18.5 25:58.9 7:50/M
14 Joseph Crimi 2580 31 77 24:47.5 26:09.0 8:00/M
15 Aaron Strong 1423 33 92 25:12.3 25:21.3 8:08/M
16 Matthew Smith 2251 31 94 25:22.1 25:22.1 8:11/M
17 Eric Kirby 1020 31 114 25:56.1 26:05.8 8:22/M
18 Joseph Zummo III 2593 33 116 25:57.0 25:57.0 8:22/M
19 Rob Oman 2417 34 122 26:03.6 27:53.9 8:24/M
20 Mark Mellon 1142 33 123 26:06.6 39:00.2 8:25/M
21 Thomas McDonald 1357 34 130 26:19.2 26:53.3 8:29/M
22 Justin Shive 1547 34 136 26:26.2 26:27.8 8:32/M
23 Derek Williams 1150 34 148 26:43.8 26:47.3 8:37/M
24 Brian Valle 1023 33 167 27:23.4 27:46.6 8:50/M
25 Neal Cowell 1614 31 174 27:35.6 27:50.8 8:54/M
26 Ronald Phifer 2422 32 177 27:45.6 29:36.8 8:57/M
27 Jason Valois 1445 33 195 28:14.9 28:47.5 9:06/M
28 Jaime Sullivan 1463 33 205 28:39.9 28:41.5 9:15/M
29 Ryan Brown 2574 31 221 29:02.3 30:05.8 9:22/M
30 William Rivers 1338 33 248 29:39.3 30:03.0 9:34/M
31 Ryan Luecke 1147 30 315 31:00.8 31:32.8 10:00/M
32 Devon Cogswell 2172 30 318 31:05.0 36:16.4 10:02/M
33 Brian Janek 2078 30 345 31:49.6 32:36.7 10:16/M
34 Rich McCuen 2447 33 362 32:12.5 33:53.0 10:23/M
35 Travis McCrory 2414 30 374 32:23.4 34:07.9 10:27/M
36 Michael Williams 1208 32 528 36:03.5 51:42.2 11:38/M
37 Joshua Berntsen 1101 34 564 37:02.1 37:40.8 11:57/M
38 Jonathan Jeerapaet 1520 32 577 37:25.3 37:53.7 12:04/M
39 Dustin Russell 1072 34 582 37:30.4 37:36.5 12:06/M
40 Stacy Ros 1103 30 656 39:36.5 40:07.7 12:46/M
41 Brent Drinnen 2112 30 695 40:23.8 41:37.7 13:02/M
42 John Johnson 2583 30 729 41:15.8 43:06.4 13:18/M
43 Keith Walter 2207 31 784 42:47.7 45:03.7 13:48/M
44 Ryan Fong 1257 33 820 43:47.0 45:12.5 14:07/M
45 Michael Morrison 2100 31 827 44:04.5 46:26.5 14:13/M
46 Brian Mahon 2108 33 840 44:22.2 45:24.3 14:19/M
47 Ian Fulton 1416 33 910 46:31.7 46:47.9 15:00/M
48 Robert Pekar 1459 31 965 48:12.1 48:18.5 15:33/M
49 Phillip St . Pierre 2236 30 1060 53:01.8 54:06.0 17:06/M
50 Brad Tucker 2398 33 1066 53:20.6 55:36.6 17:12/M
51 Sean Ramsdell 1117 33 1143 1:03:32.1 1:04:08.9 20:30/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Caroline Gipe 2470 38 53 23:42.6 23:55.7 7:39/M
2 Nancy Gay 1186 38 67 24:21.0 24:50.7 7:51/M
3 Valdeline Muehl 1390 36 81 24:59.8 25:47.5 8:04/M
4 Nola Rupprecht 1612 36 121 25:58.8 26:00.7 8:23/M
5 Dawn Doner 1403 36 124 26:06.8 26:13.2 8:25/M
6 Jessica Hildebrand 2468 37 153 26:55.2 28:21.4 8:41/M
7 Rachel Noon 1599 36 160 27:10.8 27:38.3 8:46/M
8 Annemarie Chadwell 1310 35 176 27:39.3 27:48.1 8:55/M
9 Stefanie Evans 2179 39 211 28:48.4 29:17.0 9:17/M
10 Jessica Conte 1428 35 212 28:49.2 30:02.1 9:18/M
11 Andrea Toll 1429 36 213 28:50.2 30:02.1 9:18/M
12 Kara Casey 1422 37 227 29:06.5 37:16.3 9:23/M
13 Amy Oh 1519 35 228 29:07.0 29:34.7 9:24/M
14 Amy Kellison 1617 38 241 29:32.3 30:03.6 9:32/M
15 Tonya Cowell 1619 36 270 30:03.8 30:18.5 9:42/M
16 Jennifer Marx 1242 38 282 30:18.9 31:01.8 9:46/M
17 Amy Magnan 2182 36 298 30:37.9 37:13.2 9:53/M
18 Karen Russell 1545 37 308 30:47.3 31:18.3 9:56/M
19 Alysin Ayan 1047 36 309 30:47.4 31:05.3 9:56/M
20 Jennifer Schwartzberg 1495 38 326 31:19.7 31:28.2 10:06/M
21 Cara Martel 1511 37 335 31:34.1 31:39.3 10:11/M
22 Ulani Couper 1309 37 343 31:49.0 31:59.4 10:16/M
23 Cherish Nero 1414 39 355 32:05.0 39:05.2 10:21/M
24 Corrie Hillary 1273 35 361 32:10.2 33:33.8 10:23/M
25 Catina Sherwood 1318 37 372 32:22.6 32:36.3 10:26/M
26 Tina Yauger 1344 37 398 32:45.0 37:16.5 10:34/M
27 Delilah Flores-Rivera 1406 37 400 32:53.9 33:07.4 10:36/M
28 Jackie Pascal 2174 36 412 33:07.6 35:17.9 10:41/M
29 Barbie Lawless 1588 36 427 33:28.5 34:01.8 10:48/M
30 Melissa Mora 2052 35 458 34:03.3 36:01.6 10:59/M
31 Tanya Cielo 2555 39 463 34:07.8 36:03.7 11:00/M
32 Kristen Campbell 2567 35 472 34:31.3 36:57.0 11:08/M
33 Marysue Hebeisen 1010 37 490 35:05.5 35:16.4 11:19/M
34 Jennifer McDonald 2022 36 501 35:27.6 36:46.1 11:26/M
35 Casey Thomasson 2091 36 530 36:08.0 38:29.5 11:39/M
36 Annie Wood 2121 36 550 36:40.3 38:04.9 11:50/M
37 Jenelle Jozwiak 2432 36 554 36:48.9 38:21.3 11:52/M
38 Katie Michaels 1419 39 585 37:34.1 46:01.4 12:07/M
39 Brandi Clonch 2175 37 588 37:38.5 39:48.9 12:08/M
40 Jessica Newborn 1216 37 590 37:40.8 39:54.9 12:09/M
41 Cathy Wincelowicz 2189 37 598 37:59.1 38:42.2 12:15/M
42 Rose Noel 2058 39 603 38:03.0 39:00.5 12:16/M
43 Cindy Smith 1283 39 605 38:08.7 38:12.9 12:18/M
44 Michele Garcia 2602 35 607 38:10.9 50:01.4 12:19/M
45 Heidi Schmidt 2136 39 610 38:17.3 40:28.0 12:21/M
46 Julie Heller 2009 39 629 38:49.0 41:21.9 12:31/M
47 Anna Chaney 1156 36 634 39:02.6 39:32.7 12:35/M
48 Jennifer Cutlip 2173 39 639 39:14.6 40:04.4 12:39/M
49 Samantha Ellsworth 2360 36 646 39:27.5 40:23.3 12:44/M
50 Carmen Ciorciari 2024 36 647 39:27.9 41:37.4 12:44/M
51 Melody Lanzetta 2507 37 675 39:56.2 42:27.8 12:53/M
52 Maria La Vega 2123 38 696 40:23.8 43:44.1 13:02/M
53 Christine Giannone 2614 37 699 40:25.8 41:45.3 13:02/M
54 Ashley Burch 2524 36 716 40:57.3 42:55.5 13:13/M
55 Cindy Cramer 2086 39 717 40:59.6 42:33.5 13:13/M
56 Sarah Black 1474 37 732 41:19.4 41:45.5 13:20/M
57 Itzier Meneses 2130 39 740 41:41.3 44:00.2 13:27/M
58 Jennifer Tontini 2481 38 750 42:08.2 43:17.2 13:35/M
59 Amanda Becerra 2535 36 765 42:28.7 43:56.5 13:42/M
60 Stacy Tessier 2041 36 776 42:41.9 43:32.2 13:46/M
61 Angela Lebanik 1285 38 789 42:50.5 43:40.7 13:49/M
62 Jasmyne Huewitt 2349 35 804 43:17.3 45:07.9 13:58/M
63 Kristen Onufer 2340 36 808 43:31.3 44:32.6 14:02/M
64 Carol Marino 1030 38 811 43:33.7 43:42.1 14:03/M
65 Shandra Torres 1094 37 834 44:13.3 44:34.6 14:16/M
66 Jennifer Tedder 2576 39 851 44:34.4 56:14.9 14:23/M
67 Heather Hawkins 2079 37 895 45:54.6 47:50.6 14:48/M
68 Donica Iaquinto 2513 37 923 46:58.3 49:00.6 15:09/M
69 Heather Minichillo 1231 37 925 47:02.9 50:56.4 15:10/M
70 Megan Wing 2569 35 926 47:06.6 51:16.1 15:12/M
71 Rosalie Lathers 2489 36 936 47:15.2 53:41.9 15:15/M
72 Angala Fuss 1482 37 940 47:26.1 47:36.8 15:18/M
73 Kathryn Jurado 2490 37 944 47:30.6 53:57.4 15:19/M
74 Kimberly Prather 1135 38 953 47:49.1 48:34.4 15:25/M
75 Jenny Park 1173 39 955 47:54.0 48:59.9 15:27/M
76 Soli Pent 2305 37 958 48:00.0 49:18.0 15:29/M
77 Amy Osteen 2356 35 973 48:27.1 54:31.9 15:38/M
78 Debbie Peterson 1084 39 999 49:37.3 50:11.3 16:00/M
79 Jenny Denham 1105 38 1005 49:50.7 50:07.6 16:05/M
80 Kasey Duszynski 1114 38 1006 49:57.3 1:00:20.9 16:07/M
81 Tasha Johnson 1593 35 1028 50:53.5 51:35.4 16:25/M
82 Teri Boisvert 1245 39 1041 51:39.9 52:02.9 16:40/M
83 Jessica Fusiek 1294 37 1090 55:09.6 56:15.4 17:47/M
84 Gisela Rivera-Rios 2220 39 1095 55:18.2 56:19.1 17:50/M
85 Traci Craven 1543 39 1096 55:19.0 55:46.1 17:51/M
86 Elizabeth Andino 2494 36 1132 1:01:00.2 1:01:56.1 19:41/M
87 Christy Layton 1107 36 1144 1:03:32.4 1:04:09.5 20:30/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 T.j Dicks 1484 35 16 20:57.7 21:10.7 6:45/M
2 Edward Jankowski 2473 39 28 22:34.6 24:53.3 7:17/M
3 Phil Hillary 2472 37 29 22:37.0 23:33.3 7:18/M
4 Samuel Cowell 1618 39 72 24:31.3 24:46.0 7:55/M
5 Shahid Williams 1516 39 74 24:43.4 25:01.9 7:58/M
6 Daniel Perez 1359 38 75 24:46.9 25:00.8 7:59/M
7 Erick Anderson 1053 36 76 24:47.4 25:09.4 8:00/M
8 Christopher Rosenke 1181 36 83 25:03.6 25:50.3 8:05/M
9 Marc Silva 1485 38 85 25:06.6 25:39.6 8:06/M
10 Sean Struble 2449 35 107 25:47.5 26:28.3 8:19/M
11 Ian Barritt 2433 39 126 26:12.0 27:06.4 8:27/M
12 Paul O'Shea 1368 39 151 26:53.9 37:56.5 8:40/M
13 Matthew Nicely 1004 38 155 26:57.3 38:58.9 8:42/M
14 Justin Belill 1022 36 178 27:48.6 27:48.6 8:58/M
15 Nicholas Klingensmith 1183 37 186 27:55.7 29:20.6 9:00/M
16 John Villanueva 1604 39 233 29:19.6 29:19.6 9:27/M
17 Matt Wilder 2016 39 244 29:34.6 30:31.2 9:32/M
18 David Alvarez 1449 36 258 29:51.4 30:23.3 9:38/M
19 Tom Pappalardo 2418 36 269 30:03.8 30:52.4 9:42/M
20 Matthew Pemble 1366 36 274 30:11.8 31:19.2 9:44/M
21 Nathan Hagerman 1333 35 306 30:46.5 31:26.7 9:55/M
22 Joe Pistillo 1048 39 307 30:47.2 31:05.9 9:56/M
23 Nathan Muehl 2302 36 330 31:24.2 34:28.7 10:08/M
24 Jacob Cole 1553 37 375 32:23.4 32:31.7 10:27/M
25 Carlos Ayala 2415 39 377 32:24.5 34:04.4 10:27/M
26 Randall Wodicka-Cudey 2455 37 394 32:38.9 33:24.2 10:32/M
27 Richard Gross 2042 35 423 33:20.6 34:09.3 10:45/M
28 Jason Sykes 2080 36 445 33:52.4 35:58.2 10:55/M
29 David Marx 1240 38 446 33:52.5 34:37.5 10:55/M
30 Lewis Dees 1317 37 449 33:53.7 34:07.6 10:56/M
31 Jared Krukar 1054 35 455 34:01.3 36:01.8 10:58/M
32 Nick Cowood 2223 36 484 34:57.1 35:51.6 11:16/M
33 Emmanuel Nunez 2060 35 496 35:21.7 36:24.8 11:24/M
34 Paul Thomasson 2092 37 525 35:59.7 38:20.7 11:36/M
35 Daniel Smith 2446 35 546 36:34.7 38:21.8 11:48/M
36 Max Montes 1358 39 595 37:53.6 38:50.8 12:13/M
37 Ricky Stevenson 1035 35 615 38:23.5 38:35.7 12:23/M
38 Mark Barritt 2434 35 635 39:06.1 40:00.5 12:37/M
39 Chris Yeager 1297 39 651 39:32.8 39:43.3 12:45/M
40 Scott Fillingham 1296 38 653 39:35.1 39:46.4 12:46/M
41 Adam Smith 1282 36 657 39:36.6 39:40.3 12:46/M
42 Joseph Puig 2149 35 676 39:56.9 40:53.8 12:53/M
43 Eric Jarke 2133 38 719 41:03.2 43:13.3 13:15/M
44 Jimmy Rozansky 1517 36 720 41:04.7 41:31.1 13:15/M
45 Michael Black, Jr. 1475 36 731 41:19.1 41:45.6 13:20/M
46 Chris Iaquinto 2512 37 748 42:07.3 44:08.6 13:35/M
47 Danny Gomez 2295 36 764 42:28.5 43:48.9 13:42/M
48 Titus Newborn 1217 38 772 42:39.2 44:56.5 13:45/M
49 Brandon Morris 2210 35 780 42:43.6 43:33.0 13:47/M
50 Donald Viera 2322 37 875 45:06.6 49:27.2 14:33/M
51 Steven Prather 1136 38 891 45:47.6 46:33.7 14:46/M
52 James Hughes 1487 35 971 48:22.1 50:12.2 15:36/M
53 Michael Peterson 1085 37 998 49:34.0 50:09.6 15:59/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adora Mauborgne 1389 43 27 22:32.9 23:01.1 7:16/M
2 Missy Jack 2109 41 120 25:58.6 26:56.5 8:23/M
3 Kellie Hawk 1190 44 143 26:34.6 26:36.0 8:34/M
4 Trista Fuller 2558 42 192 28:06.6 33:19.0 9:04/M
5 Sandra Morrison 1197 44 223 29:03.2 29:35.1 9:22/M
6 Mayra Padilla 1603 42 236 29:21.0 29:36.8 9:28/M
7 Candance Martin 1153 40 266 29:59.9 30:15.7 9:40/M
8 Leslie Ann Dayhoff 1133 42 268 30:03.2 30:52.5 9:42/M
9 Becky Batten 1348 42 271 30:04.8 30:30.1 9:42/M
10 Maria Dumas 2420 41 281 30:18.0 31:14.9 9:46/M
11 Sheila Bakken 1001 43 300 30:39.2 31:19.7 9:53/M
12 Erin Moore 1476 44 302 30:41.4 31:29.2 9:54/M
13 Jill Lukas 1518 42 311 30:54.4 31:03.3 9:58/M
14 Janine Witjes 2619 41 321 31:13.5 31:36.2 10:04/M
15 Maartje Brucculeri 2617 42 322 31:14.0 31:36.5 10:05/M
16 Erin Baird 1505 44 329 31:24.2 31:47.7 10:08/M
17 Randi Smith 2437 42 358 32:09.0 33:05.4 10:22/M
18 Nicole Penta 2135 42 382 32:29.1 34:37.7 10:29/M
19 Donna Garcia 2023 41 384 32:30.2 34:40.0 10:29/M
20 Michelle Blankenbaker 1384 43 405 33:01.0 33:40.1 10:39/M
21 Dianna Grewe 2115 43 409 33:05.6 33:41.3 10:40/M
22 Dorothy Currier 1391 40 420 33:17.4 34:01.2 10:44/M
23 Candy Kibert 1126 42 444 33:47.1 34:09.5 10:54/M
24 Elizabeth Hawley 1100 40 448 33:53.6 34:44.5 10:56/M
25 Stacy Saddler 1314 40 453 33:57.0 34:25.9 10:57/M
26 Trina Archer 2519 42 473 34:32.3 42:37.0 11:08/M
27 Rebecca Glandorf 2333 40 474 34:32.5 36:57.1 11:08/M
28 Jenny Belknap 1271 44 479 34:42.3 35:12.0 11:12/M
29 Holly Graziadio 1561 40 481 34:50.2 36:05.7 11:14/M
30 Frances Salanco 2421 41 486 34:59.8 35:30.0 11:17/M
31 Marina MacHiste 2366 42 500 35:26.8 35:30.6 11:26/M
32 Ronny Kolschewski 1222 40 504 35:31.3 35:45.4 11:27/M
33 Ina Gransow 1079 40 505 35:31.6 35:45.3 11:27/M
34 Samantha Sears 2119 42 531 36:08.8 37:26.1 11:39/M
35 Kristin Williams 1235 43 541 36:29.6 36:53.1 11:46/M
36 Dawnet Ward 1237 43 544 36:32.6 37:21.3 11:47/M
37 Wendy Puerzer 1533 40 555 36:50.3 37:11.4 11:53/M
38 Latisha Cooper 2544 40 557 36:53.1 38:23.6 11:54/M
39 Michele Jeffery 2145 41 561 36:59.8 46:31.5 11:56/M
40 Sherrie McGill 1589 42 614 38:22.1 40:25.7 12:23/M
41 Theresa Bonnell 1121 42 619 38:28.0 39:14.0 12:25/M
42 Marcia Davidson 1606 44 632 39:01.5 39:18.4 12:35/M
43 Victoria Boyette 1596 42 640 39:17.0 41:11.8 12:40/M
44 Vivian Lantow 2361 41 645 39:26.6 40:22.8 12:43/M
45 Melaina Newcomer 2409 42 664 39:46.1 40:23.3 12:50/M
46 Andrea Glasgow 2315 43 668 39:49.8 42:10.6 12:51/M
47 Sharon Armitage 2586 44 673 39:55.7 41:33.5 12:53/M
48 Jennifer Durbin 2572 43 674 39:56.1 41:01.2 12:53/M
49 Michele Preston 2122 43 685 40:07.2 41:17.9 12:56/M
50 Kelly Reeb 2028 42 686 40:14.4 41:58.1 12:59/M
51 Jennifer Jarke 2134 41 715 40:53.7 43:02.2 13:11/M
52 Angela Neale 2027 42 733 41:21.8 43:06.1 13:20/M
53 Amy D'Amicol 2367 44 738 41:38.1 42:02.6 13:26/M
54 Courtney Hester 1036 44 742 41:42.2 41:53.6 13:27/M
55 Nancy Candy 2318 43 747 42:03.5 49:03.2 13:34/M
56 Lauren Sosdorf 2120 40 752 42:12.3 43:31.1 13:37/M
57 Zaida Betanzos 2445 41 761 42:25.3 43:20.6 13:41/M
58 Miranda Graham 2534 40 763 42:27.7 43:56.4 13:42/M
59 Angela Francisco 2190 40 798 43:06.6 43:50.8 13:54/M
60 Jennifer Hindman 1143 42 819 43:42.6 44:55.9 14:06/M
61 Shawanda Moore 2283 41 823 43:53.3 53:53.3 14:09/M
62 Leslie Kidd 2585 42 825 44:01.4 45:11.3 14:12/M
63 Jennifer Rockey 2132 40 854 44:37.5 44:50.8 14:24/M
64 Kim Weller 2612 42 857 44:39.5 46:16.7 14:24/M
65 Christine Greenwood 2140 44 877 45:07.4 51:49.6 14:33/M
66 Kimberly Merrill 1286 40 900 45:59.5 45:59.5 14:50/M
67 Stacey Saul 2566 44 919 46:43.0 49:07.4 15:04/M
68 Tina White 2246 42 931 47:11.7 48:15.3 15:13/M
69 Alison Myers 2343 40 938 47:23.3 49:18.3 15:17/M
70 Erin Pierce 1170 42 954 47:49.8 48:59.4 15:25/M
71 Amanda Davis 1074 41 1016 50:40.2 51:14.5 16:21/M
72 Samantha Joyner 2193 41 1032 51:16.0 59:27.6 16:32/M
73 Catina Cruz 2547 44 1054 52:23.0 53:07.3 16:54/M
74 Megan Ditizio 1225 44 1062 53:02.1 53:54.1 17:06/M
75 Lena Petit 2062 42 1094 55:16.4 56:18.7 17:50/M
76 Niki Mort 1131 43 1107 55:47.0 57:07.3 18:00/M
77 Amy Block 1139 43 1109 55:50.0 56:07.5 18:01/M
78 Brandi Davis 2029 44 1120 58:01.0 59:45.6 18:43/M
79 Katrina Highsmith 2055 41 1121 58:14.5 59:14.2 18:47/M
80 Lan Pham 1425 41 1135 1:02:55.5 1:05:00.2 20:18/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jason Williams 1007 41 5 20:12.1 20:12.7 6:31/M
2 Scot Davis 1537 44 21 21:41.4 21:51.4 7:00/M
3 Chris Behrend 2406 41 33 22:42.7 24:30.7 7:19/M
4 David Glading 1005 40 110 25:50.4 26:00.1 8:20/M
5 Eric Turner 1480 44 132 26:21.1 34:24.2 8:30/M
6 Brian Leavitt 1570 40 152 26:55.0 27:11.6 8:41/M
7 Nolan Hildebrand 2469 41 154 26:56.3 28:21.7 8:41/M
8 Johnny Linch 1003 43 156 26:58.3 38:59.8 8:42/M
9 Jason Medina 1192 41 231 29:14.9 29:45.8 9:26/M
10 David Cornett 1017 41 250 29:44.2 30:21.1 9:35/M
11 Daniel Nolan 2098 44 312 30:56.7 33:06.0 9:59/M
12 Lenny Tilipman 2105 44 390 32:35.2 32:48.6 10:31/M
13 Nicolas Wodicka-Cudey 2456 43 393 32:38.7 33:24.0 10:32/M
14 Jay Rivera 1405 42 401 32:56.0 33:08.3 10:37/M
15 Theodore Reynolds 1069 40 426 33:26.6 33:38.1 10:47/M
16 Loui Martinez 2313 43 438 33:41.7 36:09.6 10:52/M
17 Carl Zumbano 1433 43 462 34:07.8 34:56.5 11:00/M
18 Jason Belknap 1270 44 534 36:10.6 36:40.2 11:40/M
19 Matthew Dillahunty 1130 41 611 38:19.3 39:05.5 12:22/M
20 Douglas Goodman 2499 43 616 38:24.1 39:36.9 12:23/M
21 Richard Prado 2501 43 617 38:25.3 39:38.1 12:24/M
22 Michael Heller 2010 40 628 38:48.2 41:21.7 12:31/M
23 Matt Mohler 1066 40 644 39:25.9 39:40.3 12:43/M
24 David Hughes 2571 44 672 39:55.7 41:00.8 12:53/M
25 Stuart Michaels 2328 42 679 39:59.4 48:27.1 12:54/M
26 Jason Cramer 2087 41 718 41:00.5 42:33.7 13:14/M
27 Thomas (t.j.) Frick 2325 40 745 41:57.4 43:44.0 13:32/M
28 Matthew Theriault 2419 43 755 42:15.6 44:07.2 13:38/M
29 Richard Jones 1104 42 774 42:41.2 43:43.1 13:46/M
30 Chad Pettinato 1583 40 775 42:41.9 42:43.9 13:46/M
31 William Clark 2065 43 805 43:18.7 45:24.7 13:58/M
32 Brian Minichillo 1230 40 948 47:34.1 50:54.5 15:21/M
33 Rob Joyner 2196 42 975 48:31.7 56:42.5 15:39/M
34 Will Gannon 2224 40 996 49:32.0 50:51.1 15:59/M
35 Christopher Tomlinson 2358 44 1043 51:58.2 54:13.7 16:46/M
36 Shane Newcomer 1108 42 1142 1:03:30.3 1:04:08.9 20:29/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicole Ward 1052 46 86 25:08.8 25:21.4 8:06/M
2 Donna Morris 1377 49 88 25:09.9 25:48.1 8:07/M
3 Akemi Turner 1481 47 158 27:02.7 35:20.9 8:43/M
4 Kelli Stickrath 1410 46 194 28:13.0 28:41.9 9:06/M
5 Elaine Ragan 1151 46 229 29:07.5 29:27.1 9:24/M
6 Tia Pettygrue 1462 48 246 29:37.9 30:16.2 9:33/M
7 Xiara Bowles 1557 49 280 30:14.7 36:17.7 9:45/M
8 Elizabeth Redd 1544 49 317 31:04.4 31:29.9 10:01/M
9 Denise Vand Werf 1535 46 328 31:23.2 32:15.9 10:07/M
10 Lori Goede 1489 49 360 32:10.2 33:55.7 10:23/M
11 Kimberly Pistone 1324 47 364 32:16.2 32:55.3 10:25/M
12 Carla Foster 1573 48 373 32:23.1 36:04.6 10:27/M
13 Regina Hulverson 2401 48 378 32:25.7 33:35.6 10:27/M
14 Pamela Muriel 2436 46 379 32:25.8 33:17.9 10:27/M
15 Beth Sausville 2502 48 429 33:32.0 41:57.5 10:49/M
16 Nicole Geller 1492 45 451 33:54.2 34:03.4 10:56/M
17 Heather Stallings 1438 49 477 34:38.4 34:42.2 11:10/M
18 Joanne Johnson 2300 46 485 34:58.7 35:22.5 11:17/M
19 Leslie Bryers 2520 49 489 35:04.2 47:30.7 11:19/M
20 Vivian Campbell 1021 45 506 35:33.4 47:14.4 11:28/M
21 Kathleen Ribbe 1370 45 517 35:50.1 36:20.9 11:34/M
22 Kenyatta Lee 2237 46 520 35:50.9 37:09.0 11:34/M
23 Sonya Bufe 1212 48 538 36:13.3 36:49.9 11:41/M
24 Kathy Martinez 2206 46 540 36:22.5 37:15.8 11:44/M
25 Maryann Amador 2229 47 545 36:33.6 37:41.8 11:47/M
26 Carmen Cordero 1623 46 548 36:37.3 43:45.7 11:49/M
27 Anne Howell 2509 45 563 37:00.8 39:00.2 11:56/M
28 Tammy Ranney 2504 46 579 37:26.6 45:50.3 12:05/M
29 Rosa Diaz 2142 49 586 37:35.4 38:29.6 12:07/M
30 Tanya Keene 1335 48 637 39:11.5 40:07.9 12:38/M
31 Melissa Tomlinson 2355 45 670 39:54.3 42:08.5 12:52/M
32 Jennifer Valley 2148 45 691 40:20.6 41:15.7 13:01/M
33 Shannan Fields 1529 45 698 40:24.0 40:45.2 13:02/M
34 Alisa Carrier 2511 48 705 40:38.6 42:35.3 13:06/M
35 Donna Jackson 1602 46 724 41:07.8 42:53.8 13:16/M
36 Keleigh Sylvester 2350 49 726 41:11.3 42:25.7 13:17/M
37 Amy Pinsky 2287 47 770 42:38.2 43:48.8 13:45/M
38 Tamara Tournear 2276 45 778 42:42.7 43:54.3 13:46/M
39 Heather Petri 2150 45 781 42:45.3 43:40.5 13:47/M
40 Tania Gaudieri 2201 48 787 42:48.3 46:48.8 13:48/M
41 Darlene Toronski 2372 47 788 42:48.6 44:19.3 13:48/M
42 Stacy Carreno 2139 48 791 42:52.7 44:46.1 13:50/M
43 Regina Mack 1590 48 796 43:05.4 45:06.9 13:54/M
44 Amy Martin 2003 49 801 43:11.4 45:12.8 13:56/M
45 Elaine Caraballo 2216 46 802 43:11.9 43:11.9 13:56/M
46 Paula Tibby 2084 45 814 43:35.7 45:45.1 14:04/M
47 Deana Garrison 2284 45 815 43:35.7 45:44.8 14:04/M
48 Tiffani McBride 2239 46 833 44:12.7 45:04.1 14:15/M
49 Coretta Walker 2161 46 844 44:26.3 45:37.9 14:20/M
50 Kazuko Neely 1202 47 855 44:39.0 45:24.9 14:24/M
51 Tami Mull 1229 49 884 45:39.3 48:22.6 14:44/M
52 Barbara Zysk 2462 48 885 45:42.1 55:10.7 14:45/M
53 Kim Laase 2465 45 887 45:42.9 55:10.9 14:45/M
54 Melissa Mallozzi 2038 46 889 45:43.7 47:38.2 14:45/M
55 Wende Prevatt 1088 47 902 46:12.6 46:28.8 14:54/M
56 Andrea Fenical 2396 46 912 46:34.4 47:58.8 15:01/M
57 Laurie Hynes 1260 47 914 46:35.6 48:15.6 15:02/M
58 Loretta Marcelli 2395 49 915 46:36.0 47:58.7 15:02/M
59 Dolores Ramirez 2352 45 921 46:48.7 48:32.1 15:06/M
60 Laurie Randolph 2344 47 939 47:26.1 49:18.6 15:18/M
61 Jeanine Shaffer 2157 49 947 47:33.7 48:56.1 15:20/M
62 Assaleenuch Wisalkhowit 2153 49 967 48:13.0 50:11.7 15:33/M
63 Jackie Belisle 2303 49 977 48:33.5 51:38.0 15:40/M
64 Deborah Klafehn 2278 45 986 49:03.5 51:21.3 15:49/M
65 Angela Burns 2031 47 988 49:10.7 50:13.1 15:52/M
66 Ginger Haas 2265 48 994 49:31.1 51:34.5 15:58/M
67 Christina Castillo 2264 45 995 49:31.7 51:34.5 15:58/M
68 Kristin Minkemann 1087 47 1001 49:38.5 50:11.9 16:01/M
69 Tanya Lenhardt 1373 47 1015 50:21.6 51:11.0 16:15/M
70 Susan Vanpelt 2319 46 1023 50:43.4 56:36.4 16:22/M
71 Jill Key 2379 48 1039 51:33.0 52:39.0 16:38/M
72 Kimberly Tilipman 1046 45 1049 52:16.5 52:17.5 16:52/M
73 Angela Leffard 2549 45 1051 52:18.8 53:07.4 16:52/M
74 Angela Edwards 2545 49 1055 52:23.4 53:07.6 16:54/M
75 Anne Gallacher 1224 47 1059 53:01.7 53:53.7 17:06/M
76 Susanne White 1276 46 1063 53:05.5 54:49.5 17:07/M
77 Deborah Saunders 1043 49 1069 53:56.6 54:45.1 17:24/M
78 Cindy Ann Jachrimo 1041 49 1070 53:57.1 54:45.6 17:24/M
79 Kimberly Hindman 1144 46 1083 54:50.0 56:07.7 17:41/M
80 Kelli Ruiz 2074 45 1105 55:45.5 57:11.9 17:59/M
81 Christy Smith 1319 46 1108 55:48.1 56:06.8 18:00/M
82 Lois Hayes 2001 47 1126 59:44.7 1:01:46.1 19:16/M
83 Marybeth Van Sickle 1540 47 1129 1:00:45.3 1:00:55.9 19:36/M
84 Yolanda Lancaster 2235 48 1141 1:03:12.7 1:04:20.0 20:23/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jay Chancellor 1191 45 3 18:15.3 18:15.4 5:53/M
2 Albert West 1430 46 37 22:50.3 23:13.6 7:22/M
3 Jason Fields 1486 47 84 25:06.3 25:40.4 8:06/M
4 Chris Black 1435 49 91 25:11.8 25:40.7 8:07/M
5 Erik Jerman 1336 47 96 25:27.4 25:54.5 8:13/M
6 Mike Ragan 1152 48 101 25:37.0 25:37.0 8:16/M
7 Brian Daly 1177 47 103 25:40.7 25:56.0 8:17/M
8 Thomas Garry 2476 46 135 26:25.0 27:24.2 8:31/M
9 Jeffrey Williams 1409 49 187 28:00.6 28:03.7 9:02/M
10 Joseph Burke 2597 45 218 28:57.9 29:04.4 9:20/M
11 James Moore 1299 45 242 29:33.4 30:19.4 9:32/M
12 Raul La Vega 1326 45 256 29:50.1 33:09.7 9:37/M
13 Kevin Kelty 1411 47 262 29:56.2 30:41.9 9:39/M
14 Edwin Elson 1213 46 327 31:21.1 31:57.9 10:07/M
15 David Keene 1334 45 332 31:28.3 32:24.6 10:09/M
16 Jeffrey Whealton 2205 47 339 31:43.4 33:14.8 10:14/M
17 John Tibby 2085 49 347 31:52.8 34:03.3 10:17/M
18 Michael Sylvester 2351 45 404 33:00.4 34:12.8 10:39/M
19 Robert Garraway 2225 48 407 33:03.8 36:21.8 10:40/M
20 Dennis Woodward 1621 46 417 33:13.8 36:08.2 10:43/M
21 Othelious Baker 2425 46 428 33:31.4 35:01.1 10:49/M
22 Raymond Vega 2381 49 430 33:32.2 35:24.9 10:49/M
23 Matthew McElhiney 1337 49 456 34:02.1 38:02.2 10:59/M
24 Patrick Noon 1598 46 492 35:16.0 35:43.8 11:23/M
25 Jason Jackson 1601 49 495 35:21.3 37:08.1 11:24/M
26 Kelly Riggle 2412 45 512 35:43.3 37:05.5 11:31/M
27 Mark Prest 1356 46 529 36:08.0 38:15.3 11:39/M
28 Robert Ward 1238 46 543 36:31.9 37:21.1 11:47/M
29 Ernest Roberts 2510 48 621 38:31.3 40:29.2 12:25/M
30 Cristian Godfrey 2537 49 622 38:33.3 40:21.4 12:26/M
31 Daniel Haney 2051 46 625 38:37.4 40:25.0 12:27/M
32 Jervy Villegas 1163 48 638 39:11.7 39:21.4 12:38/M
33 Scott Husband 2342 48 706 40:38.8 42:33.1 13:06/M
34 Joh Toronski 2370 48 721 41:06.1 42:38.1 13:15/M
35 David Carik 2565 48 734 41:28.8 42:58.6 13:23/M
36 Don Candy 2317 48 768 42:37.1 49:29.1 13:45/M
37 Chris Brady 2163 47 893 45:49.3 48:35.9 14:47/M
38 Ramon Sardinas 2228 45 969 48:16.3 48:16.3 15:34/M
39 Sittichai Wisalkhowit 2155 46 970 48:17.3 50:16.2 15:35/M
40 Anthony Marino 1026 45 981 48:45.3 48:53.2 15:44/M
41 Scott Morreale 2090 49 987 49:05.3 51:23.3 15:50/M
42 Al Burns 2048 49 1031 51:02.3 52:04.0 16:28/M
43 Anthony Parker 2025 47 1078 54:18.6 55:34.2 17:31/M
44 Michael Hunt 2057 48 1082 54:35.8 55:38.6 17:36/M
45 Rob Mort 1132 48 1106 55:46.5 57:07.3 17:59/M
46 Ralph Harrilal 1426 45 1136 1:02:57.2 1:05:02.5 20:18/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carmen Schiliro 1514 52 140 26:33.0 26:42.0 8:34/M
2 Melissa Ortiz 2178 50 237 29:21.0 30:34.5 9:28/M
3 Julie Tippett 1551 50 254 29:48.2 30:10.2 9:37/M
4 Donna Cline 2165 52 259 29:52.3 31:17.0 9:38/M
5 Linda Kibby 1049 53 291 30:28.2 31:24.3 9:50/M
6 Jill Jillbucholtz 1002 54 301 30:39.7 31:20.6 9:53/M
7 Julie Tesio 2460 52 323 31:16.3 32:25.8 10:05/M
8 Robin Towle 1400 54 351 31:57.6 32:22.8 10:18/M
9 Tricia Cassette 1420 52 353 32:03.5 32:20.9 10:20/M
10 Noreen Clark 2252 50 357 32:06.7 33:54.2 10:21/M
11 Colleen Murray 1320 54 370 32:22.2 32:36.2 10:26/M
12 Debra Salters 1566 51 371 32:22.3 36:03.9 10:26/M
13 Marie Borland 2454 54 385 32:31.8 33:36.7 10:29/M
14 Michelle Shimberg 2451 54 388 32:33.7 33:38.0 10:30/M
15 Kelly Geurts 1060 51 414 33:08.5 33:34.0 10:41/M
16 Kelly Akerley 2375 51 439 33:42.1 35:00.2 10:52/M
17 Kelly Arnold 2250 50 483 34:53.1 36:14.5 11:15/M
18 Elizabeth Deleonardis 1140 51 487 35:00.1 35:30.3 11:17/M
19 Trish Jones 2552 53 508 35:40.9 36:35.6 11:30/M
20 Angela Thompson 2543 52 558 36:54.6 38:25.1 11:54/M
21 Shana Tirado 1281 51 562 37:00.3 39:05.3 11:56/M
22 Lisa McGarity 1436 54 573 37:18.6 37:47.6 12:02/M
23 Sara Minnifield 2500 53 650 39:32.2 40:21.9 12:45/M
24 Jacki Dunayer 2390 53 655 39:35.7 40:01.0 12:46/M
25 Donna Mushrush 2384 51 694 40:23.6 41:57.5 13:02/M
26 Jacque Edwards 1379 51 709 40:49.9 41:57.5 13:10/M
27 Susan Budd 2321 50 743 41:50.8 43:39.5 13:30/M
28 Lisa Metts 2026 51 758 42:16.9 43:51.9 13:38/M
29 Teresa Bach 2118 53 816 43:38.9 44:57.2 14:05/M
30 Lisa Perron 2330 54 822 43:52.0 45:28.4 14:09/M
31 Melanie Davis 2404 50 828 44:05.9 45:27.0 14:13/M
32 Sylvia Berrien 2047 53 835 44:19.1 45:04.7 14:18/M
33 Kimberly Weidlich 2556 51 843 44:25.5 45:10.8 14:20/M
34 Lynne Chrismas 2563 53 847 44:27.8 46:19.4 14:20/M
35 Carrie Murphy 2564 51 866 44:51.7 46:43.1 14:28/M
36 Susan Ajoc 2562 51 867 44:52.2 46:42.9 14:28/M
37 Angela Davis 2039 50 888 45:43.2 47:37.7 14:45/M
38 Joanne Caceres 2215 54 899 45:59.2 54:02.9 14:50/M
39 Leslie Williams 2388 52 908 46:22.8 47:59.7 14:57/M
40 Deb Turner 1252 54 943 47:29.4 47:34.7 15:19/M
41 Cyndi Demetrovich 2156 53 946 47:33.2 48:55.9 15:20/M
42 Lori Kools 2609 53 950 47:40.5 48:00.5 15:23/M
43 Kay Wheeler 1532 54 951 47:41.1 48:00.7 15:23/M
44 Selena Gilley 2032 50 992 49:13.9 50:17.1 15:53/M
45 Nancy Masut 2320 50 1022 50:43.1 56:36.4 16:22/M
46 Traci Kosloski 2605 53 1024 50:48.1 51:15.8 16:23/M
47 Teresa Del Rio 2147 52 1035 51:28.6 53:46.7 16:36/M
48 Catherine Moore 2146 51 1037 51:29.7 53:47.3 16:36/M
49 Anita Wooten 2102 51 1048 52:12.0 53:47.5 16:50/M
50 Donna Nunley 2475 51 1064 53:07.5 54:49.4 17:08/M
51 Beth Bruce 2116 54 1074 54:01.5 59:02.8 17:25/M
52 Pamela McCray 2240 53 1077 54:17.8 55:35.1 17:31/M
53 Ilia Matos 2329 53 1079 54:19.0 55:51.3 17:31/M
54 Pamela Frankin 2050 52 1080 54:26.4 55:33.9 17:34/M
55 Kim Hunt 2253 54 1081 54:34.7 55:38.2 17:36/M
56 Maribel Alvarez 2588 52 1092 55:15.7 56:50.7 17:49/M
57 Renade Williamson 1542 50 1098 55:20.9 55:48.1 17:51/M
58 Sheryl Weir 2138 52 1119 56:49.6 58:32.5 18:20/M
59 Suellen Ash 2002 50 1127 59:49.0 1:01:49.3 19:18/M
60 Vera Norman 2059 53 1137 1:03:01.7 1:04:08.1 20:20/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Dehart 1055 54 32 22:40.9 22:49.6 7:19/M
2 Harold Simpson 2413 52 56 23:49.5 34:10.8 7:41/M
3 Vinny Medero 1158 51 57 23:49.5 23:50.7 7:41/M
4 Rick Martin 1009 53 66 24:19.6 24:43.1 7:51/M
5 Vince Morris 1375 52 78 24:52.4 25:30.9 8:01/M
6 B Wayne Walker 2453 50 95 25:22.8 26:24.6 8:11/M
7 Daniel Weidlich 1300 50 115 25:56.8 26:41.1 8:22/M
8 Dale Kane 1195 50 125 26:11.5 26:31.8 8:27/M
9 Robert Foster 2363 51 131 26:20.7 30:05.0 8:30/M
10 James Weir 1341 52 133 26:21.2 26:46.6 8:30/M
11 Jeffrey Towle 1399 54 139 26:31.5 26:57.5 8:33/M
12 Paul Giacobbe 1560 52 141 26:33.3 27:50.6 8:34/M
13 Michael Kraskow 1559 52 147 26:42.5 27:22.0 8:37/M
14 Taka Iida 2477 53 162 27:15.1 28:15.2 8:47/M
15 Randall Meck 1175 50 169 27:25.7 27:46.1 8:51/M
16 Joseph Bruinsma 1565 52 173 27:33.2 30:55.4 8:53/M
17 Steven Prevatt 2400 50 185 27:54.8 28:07.1 9:00/M
18 Bill Goede 1488 50 207 28:44.6 30:29.6 9:16/M
19 Bejai Sanichara 2226 51 319 31:09.2 32:09.7 10:03/M
20 Nelson Snow 1562 53 344 31:49.6 32:14.8 10:16/M
21 Jeff Scheerhorn 1312 54 349 31:53.4 32:26.3 10:17/M
22 James Geurts 1061 51 413 33:08.3 33:33.7 10:41/M
23 Greg Sinadinos 2345 52 422 33:20.4 35:13.4 10:45/M
24 Michael Rosen 2222 54 466 34:16.1 34:48.0 11:03/M
25 Bo Archer 2518 51 475 34:33.0 42:37.1 11:09/M
26 James Koutroubis 1015 50 532 36:09.2 38:16.4 11:40/M
27 Mike Pinsky 2290 50 565 37:05.5 38:15.4 11:58/M
28 Ron Moore 2181 52 713 40:53.2 42:12.9 13:11/M
29 Wayne Kibby 1050 53 736 41:31.4 42:30.1 13:24/M
30 Gabriel Quinones 2245 54 749 42:07.7 43:10.0 13:35/M
31 Larry Davis 2403 51 829 44:07.3 45:28.0 14:14/M
32 Richard Keiser 2234 50 831 44:12.0 45:05.0 14:15/M
33 Keith Kastelic 1615 53 832 44:12.4 44:39.7 14:15/M
34 Frankie Morla 2159 52 883 45:28.7 53:31.3 14:40/M
35 David Castaline 2044 50 903 46:15.2 47:36.9 14:55/M
36 Sherman Purnell 2067 50 961 48:02.2 1:01:20.5 15:30/M
37 Mark Sisley 1073 51 1017 50:40.9 51:14.4 16:21/M
38 Dale Smith 2230 54 1030 50:58.7 52:03.9 16:26/M
39 Ray Seaford 1218 51 1044 52:00.4 52:52.9 16:46/M
40 Charlie Saunders 1042 53 1071 53:57.6 54:44.8 17:24/M
41 Scott Van Sickle 1541 54 1131 1:00:46.8 1:00:56.9 19:36/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Donna Wolter 1374 59 166 27:21.9 28:01.1 8:49/M
2 Molly Scheerhorn 1313 55 284 30:22.0 30:54.5 9:48/M
3 Deborah Byer 1468 56 287 30:24.7 31:12.4 9:48/M
4 Joan Brown 2046 57 387 32:33.6 33:01.4 10:30/M
5 Robin Allweiss 1364 56 443 33:46.2 34:45.3 10:54/M
6 Cheryl Miller 2554 55 460 34:06.8 36:02.0 11:00/M
7 Joy Ashton 2006 59 513 35:44.3 37:13.8 11:32/M
8 Ruth Lee 1210 56 623 38:33.6 38:49.9 12:26/M
9 Rene Snow 1563 58 652 39:33.5 39:57.7 12:45/M
10 Valarie Jiles 2162 55 654 39:35.1 40:43.9 12:46/M
11 Susan Nikolas 2094 56 678 39:57.2 41:58.1 12:53/M
12 Susan Williams 2166 59 692 40:21.4 41:47.1 13:01/M
13 Ruth Riel 2608 59 702 40:32.3 41:00.3 13:05/M
14 Kat England 2570 56 727 41:11.3 42:53.1 13:17/M
15 Estelle Wolfman 1267 58 728 41:12.3 41:48.4 13:17/M
16 Jill Parker 1550 59 783 42:45.7 43:04.5 13:47/M
17 Anita Pate 2093 55 812 43:33.8 47:34.2 14:03/M
18 Jaana Jala 2377 57 845 44:26.7 45:39.1 14:20/M
19 Tammy Carr 2376 58 848 44:27.8 45:39.1 14:20/M
20 Patricia Huppman 2268 56 870 44:59.8 47:07.4 14:31/M
21 Laura Wittish 2030 58 909 46:25.4 48:02.9 14:58/M
22 Laura Jean Flowers 2049 58 927 47:07.5 48:00.2 15:12/M
23 Nelly Harper 2522 56 933 47:12.2 58:57.3 15:14/M
24 Mayra Vega 2308 59 960 48:00.9 49:18.6 15:29/M
25 Faye Hatcher 2053 57 974 48:29.0 49:33.8 15:38/M
26 Treena Lewis 1444 56 983 48:48.2 49:05.6 15:45/M
27 Katherine Johnson 2075 55 1012 50:04.5 51:28.0 16:09/M
28 Therese Odell 2299 59 1027 50:50.6 52:29.0 16:24/M
29 Angel Peters 1490 57 1033 51:19.2 57:50.5 16:33/M
30 Regina Cargile 2218 56 1067 53:50.2 55:05.2 17:22/M
31 Diane Dawkins 1098 57 1089 55:08.2 55:14.2 17:47/M
32 Alice Pittman 2063 57 1102 55:37.8 55:37.8 17:56/M
33 Karen Slusher 2071 56 1104 55:45.3 57:12.7 17:59/M
34 Rebecca Torres 2497 56 1133 1:01:04.3 1:02:01.3 19:42/M
35 Zemmie Jones 2232 56 1146 1:05:01.0 1:05:53.5 20:58/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Douglas Mortellaro 2480 57 50 23:33.8 23:37.6 7:36/M
2 Glenn Singleton 1556 57 51 23:36.3 23:39.4 7:37/M
3 Robert Fanning 1159 56 142 26:34.4 26:38.4 8:34/M
4 Tom Lee 1211 59 183 27:54.6 28:13.0 9:00/M
5 Samuel Brachna 1424 55 200 28:23.9 28:54.9 9:09/M
6 Ricky Scott 1477 56 204 28:30.4 36:47.3 9:12/M
7 Lionel Alvarez 1446 55 243 29:34.5 30:02.6 9:32/M
8 Rick Akerley 1371 55 436 33:41.2 35:00.0 10:52/M
9 Ted Kaufer 2167 57 524 35:57.1 38:02.1 11:36/M
10 Kelly Williams 2387 58 549 36:37.9 38:16.6 11:49/M
11 Gregor Richkind 2542 59 567 37:13.0 38:27.5 12:00/M
12 Doug Mauborgne 1388 55 570 37:18.1 37:45.9 12:02/M
13 Angelo Gines 2227 56 589 37:39.5 39:02.8 12:09/M
14 Scott Dunayer 2391 55 879 45:08.5 51:07.0 14:34/M
15 Everado Prieto 2064 56 930 47:10.8 48:14.9 15:13/M
16 Larry Webb 2242 57 980 48:44.1 49:39.5 15:43/M
17 Paul Lenhardt 2378 57 1014 50:17.0 51:06.8 16:13/M
18 John Smith 1595 57 1029 50:55.0 51:37.1 16:25/M
19 Jan Trento 2241 57 1147 1:05:08.1 1:05:58.8 21:01/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lydia Nixon 1567 61 201 28:24.5 30:36.1 9:10/M
2 Sandy Franklin 2011 64 267 30:02.2 30:04.5 9:41/M
3 Carol Kreis 1350 61 369 32:20.9 32:39.4 10:26/M
4 Susan Gardner 2482 62 497 35:22.0 36:26.0 11:25/M
5 Lois Caci 1187 60 596 37:53.9 38:38.1 12:13/M
6 Lori Rapoport 2548 63 599 37:59.3 38:47.2 12:15/M
7 Denise Fialkosky 1467 60 600 38:00.9 39:14.5 12:15/M
8 Debbie Pecora 1413 63 704 40:34.7 41:28.1 13:05/M
9 Sherrie Sikes 1266 64 730 41:16.6 41:51.9 13:19/M
10 Linda Fertic 1268 61 737 41:33.0 42:09.7 13:24/M
11 Deb Acks 1243 60 821 43:49.4 44:12.3 14:08/M
12 Chris Duelge 2484 62 836 44:19.3 45:53.1 14:18/M
13 Katharine Turner 1372 60 846 44:27.0 45:38.8 14:20/M
14 Teena Ducharme 2298 60 850 44:30.5 45:37.6 14:21/M
15 Debra Lafranca 2151 61 852 44:36.5 46:13.9 14:23/M
16 Maria Vazquez 2301 64 922 46:49.0 48:26.7 15:06/M
17 Elma Williams 1515 61 941 47:26.3 47:42.9 15:18/M
18 Rita Dehart 2077 62 979 48:43.7 50:31.9 15:43/M
19 Wilma Lovejoy 2107 64 1038 51:31.0 52:46.9 16:37/M
20 Nancy Price 1226 63 1047 52:03.8 52:57.2 16:47/M
21 Jo-Ann Bomestar 1295 63 1097 55:20.6 56:27.1 17:51/M
22 Terri Rotella 1244 61 1128 1:00:12.7 1:02:50.8 19:25/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Merrill 1160 64 97 25:27.9 25:37.0 8:13/M
2 Don Carson 1164 62 196 28:15.7 28:26.3 9:07/M
3 Tom Keefe 1607 64 208 28:44.9 29:04.3 9:16/M
4 Mike Acks 2440 60 386 32:32.0 34:08.6 10:30/M
5 Frank Kreis 1349 62 480 34:47.2 35:09.8 11:13/M
6 Mark McGarity 1437 62 571 37:18.1 37:47.5 12:02/M
7 Robert Ducharme 2297 64 601 38:01.6 39:08.5 12:16/M
8 Dawson Davids 2551 63 830 44:09.2 45:33.8 14:15/M
9 Joseph Lafranca 2152 61 853 44:36.6 46:14.0 14:23/M
10 Gene Reilly 2393 62 989 49:11.2 51:00.8 15:52/M
11 Don Howard 2392 62 990 49:11.9 51:00.2 15:52/M
12 Frank Peters 1491 63 1034 51:19.2 57:51.4 16:33/M
13 Ronnie Cole 2221 63 1122 58:16.9 59:14.1 18:48/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patricia Carson 1165 65 352 31:58.1 32:07.9 10:19/M
2 Sharon Shanahan 2114 67 406 33:01.8 33:36.1 10:39/M
3 Michele Gregory 1207 65 498 35:22.0 35:52.7 11:25/M
4 Brenda Miller 2443 65 560 36:59.7 42:08.4 11:56/M
5 Janice Reeves 2211 65 630 38:54.3 40:42.7 12:33/M
6 Linda Wilson 2386 65 631 39:01.2 40:36.2 12:35/M
7 Pam Bureau 2040 67 633 39:02.0 39:33.0 12:35/M
8 Joyce Lueders 1443 68 982 48:46.5 49:05.9 15:44/M
9 Barbara Gillam 2259 65 1018 50:41.8 52:09.0 16:21/M
10 Carol Webster 2243 69 1076 54:15.4 55:35.2 17:30/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Francisco Rodriguez 1013 65 79 24:55.4 24:56.3 8:02/M
2 John Duelge 1527 67 134 26:21.8 26:49.3 8:30/M
3 Dennis Miller 2444 69 190 28:05.0 33:33.1 9:04/M
4 Howell Hunt 2430 66 252 29:45.3 30:56.9 9:36/M
5 Dave Smolinski 1382 66 459 34:04.4 34:44.0 10:59/M
6 Donald Gillam 2261 65 566 37:10.7 38:38.4 11:59/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Terri Terzini Minichillo 1233 70 935 47:13.7 49:59.9 15:14/M
2 Jackie Yarger 1090 70 1115 56:33.5 56:47.6 18:15/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Kaplan 1040 71 128 26:17.7 26:19.7 8:29/M
2 John Mueller 1538 70 285 30:22.1 30:44.1 9:48/M
3 James Ladig 1392 74 363 32:12.7 32:20.5 10:23/M
4 Ronald Lovejoy 2106 70 849 44:29.5 45:44.3 14:21/M
5 Bob Yarger 1089 70 1114 56:32.7 56:48.3 18:14/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marjorie Yarger 1091 77 1148 1:07:39.5 1:07:57.8 21:49/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Richard Yarger 1092 76 1134 1:02:43.8 1:02:59.2 20:14/M