City of North Port Firecracker 5k Run

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2017


Results By Val & Dean for

5k Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Michael Balseca 301 17 M 1 Top Fin 17:30.8 5:39/M
2 Isabella Coogan 181 16 F 1 Top Fin 18:27.7 5:57/M
3 Brian Ward 336 45 M 2 Top Fin 18:33.5 5:59/M
4 Brendan Roper 300 11 M 3 Top Fin 18:36.4 6:00/M
5 Ryan Enke 383 38 M 1 35-39 18:44.6 6:03/M
6 Saba Didier 421 41 M 1 Top Fin 18:58.7 6:07/M
7 Joseph Smith 147 15 M 1 15-19 19:25.1 6:16/M
8 Michael Meinert 108 47 M 2 Top Fin 19:29.1 6:17/M
9 Michael Giampino 192 43 M 3 Top Fin 19:46.8 6:23/M
10 Trey McClay 437 17 M 2 15-19 19:47.8 6:23/M
11 Froylan Miron 255 50 M 1 Top Fin 19:54.8 6:25/M
12 Mark Stueve 285 60 M 2 Top Fin 20:25.1 6:35/M
13 Dallas Council 261 36 M 2 35-39 20:27.2 6:36/M
14 Zach Tarter 190 30 M 1 30-34 20:38.9 6:39/M
15 Rob Ashodian 446 39 M 3 35-39 20:41.5 6:40/M
16 Gerardo Miron 254 22 M 1 20-24 21:00.9 6:46/M
17 Wayne Estes 362 52 M 3 Top Fin 21:02.0 6:47/M
18 Jeff Ealey 319 55 M 1 55-59 21:10.2 6:50/M
19 Jeffrey Malluck 281 37 M 4 35-39 21:20.9 6:53/M
20 Louis Colon 121 57 M 2 55-59 21:25.2 6:55/M
21 Darielle Costa 155 18 F 2 Top Fin 21:32.2 6:57/M
22 Chad Belcher 250 46 M 1 45-49 22:19.8 7:12/M
23 Jalen Brown 354 14 M 1 10-14 22:21.0 7:13/M
24 David Begala 409 46 M 2 45-49 22:31.5 7:16/M
25 Juan Hidalgo 293 54 M 1 50-54 22:37.9 7:18/M
26 Jackson Council 260 14 M 2 10-14 22:39.5 7:18/M
27 John Bates 423 66 M 1 Top Fin 23:04.2 7:26/M
28 Peter Hulstedt 444 38 M 5 35-39 23:05.0 7:27/M
29 Marion Conklin 136 55 F 3 Top Fin 23:07.4 7:27/M
30 Elle Sims 321 14 F 1 10-14 23:09.9 7:28/M
31 Quentin Gordon 100 56 M 3 55-59 23:14.0 7:30/M
32 Kaden Weitzel 442 17 M 3 15-19 23:18.8 7:31/M
33 Kathy Hendricks 335 49 F 1 Top Fin 23:19.6 7:31/M
34 Ben Mizell 436 16 M 4 15-19 23:21.9 7:32/M
35 John Libonati 209 43 M 1 40-44 23:22.5 7:32/M
36 Brayden Smith 149 9 M 1 1- 9 23:27.2 7:34/M
37 Richard Caluori 342 42 M 2 40-44 23:31.2 7:35/M
38 Pat Sweeney 307 25 M 1 25-29 23:36.5 7:37/M
39 Peter Ameglio 243 52 M 2 50-54 23:38.5 7:37/M
40 Cully Pfanmiller 305 11 M 3 10-14 23:45.1 7:40/M
41 Chance McGarey 414 15 M 5 15-19 23:45.4 7:40/M
42 Jessica Oldfather 107 39 F 1 35-39 23:45.9 7:40/M
43 Christina Coogan 182 48 F 2 Top Fin 23:59.6 7:44/M
44 Jodi Hulstedt 443 37 F 2 35-39 24:02.0 7:45/M
45 Chris Fleeman 344 49 M 3 45-49 24:06.1 7:46/M
46 John Briggs 365 46 M 4 45-49 24:07.5 7:47/M
47 Andrew Robinson 146 32 M 2 30-34 24:12.1 7:48/M
48 Dustin Hawkins Englewood FL 185 36 M 6 35-39 24:13.6 7:49/M
49 Lauren Komisak 236 35 F 3 35-39 24:13.9 7:49/M
50 Lori Garrett 137 29 F 1 25-29 24:19.0 7:51/M
51 Drew Gentile 178 12 M 4 10-14 24:20.1 7:51/M
52 Jacquelyn Galbraith 380 34 F 1 30-34 24:30.3 7:54/M
53 Sam Asperilla 308 17 M 6 15-19 24:33.3 7:55/M
54 Giulliana Wells 447 42 F 3 Top Fin 24:39.5 7:57/M
55 Lavosia Price, Jr. 289 37 M 7 35-39 24:44.4 7:59/M
56 Brendan Flavin 144 12 M 5 10-14 24:54.4 8:02/M
57 Katelyn O'Brien 175 21 F 1 20-24 24:55.4 8:02/M
58 Deb Dyer 174 58 F 1 Top Fin 24:58.4 8:03/M
59 Mark Moriarty 363 50 M 3 50-54 25:03.2 8:05/M
60 Billy Squires 114 69 M 2 Top Fin 25:08.3 8:06/M
61 Kevin Wojtaszek 191 37 M 8 35-39 25:16.2 8:09/M
62 Jamin Bulda 428 10 M 6 10-14 25:30.8 8:14/M
63 Katherina Zdravkov 215 17 F 1 15-19 25:31.5 8:14/M
64 Tiffany Del Sasso 392 28 F 2 25-29 25:35.9 8:15/M
65 Tori Belcher 249 11 F 2 10-14 25:39.6 8:16/M
66 Timothy Effrem 325 21 M 2 20-24 25:50.8 8:20/M
67 Laura Blessing 312 45 F 1 45-49 26:03.4 8:24/M
68 Joy Ramierz 397 40 F 1 40-44 26:06.1 8:25/M
69 Virginie Breuer 232 42 F 2 40-44 26:09.6 8:26/M
70 Helga Wiley 244 51 F 2 Top Fin 26:09.6 8:26/M
71 Nik Kaszuba 355 24 M 3 20-24 26:23.2 8:31/M
72 Timothy McLaughlin 302 61 M 3 Top Fin 26:24.4 8:31/M
73 Elijah Hodges 398 15 M 7 15-19 26:27.2 8:32/M
74 Micah Smith 152 41 M 3 40-44 26:34.0 8:34/M
75 Albert "Steve" Cosat 156 55 M 4 55-59 26:37.1 8:35/M
76 Brian Gentile 179 48 M 5 45-49 26:39.9 8:36/M
77 Conrad Dodson 462 45 M 6 45-49 26:41.3 8:36/M
78 Gail Marinari 404 52 F 3 Top Fin 26:48.7 8:39/M
79 Malia Rowland 139 30 F 2 30-34 26:59.8 8:42/M
80 Carlene Zeches 212 53 F 1 50-54 27:01.0 8:43/M
81 Dillon Garrett 395 18 M 8 15-19 27:02.6 8:43/M
82 Brittney Doerner 369 17 F 2 15-19 27:05.8 8:44/M
83 Maggie Miller Bradenton FL 310 63 F 1 Top Fin 27:14.3 8:47/M
84 Gary Ettinger 230 59 M 5 55-59 27:21.4 8:49/M
85 Beth McNally 422 57 F 1 55-59 27:24.5 8:50/M
86 Donald McGarey 416 55 M 6 55-59 27:26.0 8:51/M
87 Carly Pryhick 451 27 F 3 25-29 27:31.0 8:53/M
88 Diana Squires 113 53 F 2 50-54 27:38.9 8:55/M
89 Lucas Begala 407 9 M 2 1- 9 27:45.4 8:57/M
90 Jacob Pizzurro 328 8 M 3 1- 9 27:47.1 8:58/M
91 Ryan Begala 406 7 M 4 1- 9 27:48.6 8:58/M
92 Katrina MacHado 379 11 F 3 10-14 27:51.3 8:59/M
93 Mike Clauser 172 44 M 4 40-44 27:51.5 8:59/M
94 Leslie Kimball Venice FL 283 47 F 2 45-49 27:52.9 8:59/M
95 Laetitia Sanders 132 41 F 3 40-44 27:55.9 9:00/M
96 Chris Leblanc 382 46 M 7 45-49 27:57.0 9:01/M
97 Amanda Shedlock 233 29 F 4 25-29 28:08.0 9:05/M
98 Ricky McDaniel 330 68 M 1 65-69 28:09.1 9:05/M
99 Tiffany Taliercio 248 26 F 5 25-29 28:11.3 9:05/M
100 Sandy Couch 457 46 F 3 45-49 28:16.0 9:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Logan Howard 199 9 M 5 1- 9 28:19.0 9:08/M
102 Josh Lewis 262 39 M 9 35-39 28:20.7 9:08/M
103 Frank McCarthy 463 63 M 1 60-64 28:21.9 9:09/M
104 Brenda Smith 151 11 F 4 10-14 28:27.3 9:11/M
105 Margaret Malluck 259 40 F 4 40-44 28:31.0 9:12/M
106 Gina Coke 222 51 F 3 50-54 28:35.4 9:13/M
107 Brigitte Divito 197 62 F 2 Top Fin 28:36.3 9:14/M
108 Karl Schmitz 130 76 M 1 Top Fin 28:37.5 9:14/M
109 Rachel Clancy 315 33 F 3 30-34 28:42.3 9:15/M
110 Mark Green 439 42 M 5 40-44 28:57.4 9:20/M
111 Andrea Wigert 246 37 F 4 35-39 29:10.9 9:25/M
112 Alexis Smith 150 15 F 3 15-19 29:17.8 9:27/M
113 Trish Grimmer 196 56 F 2 55-59 29:18.2 9:27/M
114 Shelby Otway Port Charlotte FL 253 45 F 4 45-49 29:20.9 9:28/M
115 Luke Gentile 176 15 M 9 15-19 29:24.9 9:29/M
116 Hayle Morse 384 27 F 6 25-29 29:28.6 9:30/M
117 Jay Montero 314 52 M 4 50-54 29:29.6 9:31/M
118 Steven Leonard 276 24 M 4 20-24 29:30.0 9:31/M
119 Dawn Shorter 271 46 F 5 45-49 29:36.5 9:33/M
120 Kaila Smith 148 12 F 5 10-14 29:39.8 9:34/M
121 Jerelyn Clauser 173 40 F 5 40-44 29:40.5 9:34/M
122 Christy Bishop 220 43 F 6 40-44 29:40.9 9:34/M
123 Barbara Grube 228 52 F 4 50-54 29:43.5 9:35/M
124 Joshua Robinette 432 13 M 7 10-14 29:44.0 9:35/M
125 Sydney Webster 158 26 F 7 25-29 30:00.9 9:41/M
126 Jamie Lovern 193 46 F 6 45-49 30:16.5 9:46/M
127 Carol Ryan 203 57 F 3 55-59 30:16.7 9:46/M
128 John Mizell 438 56 M 7 55-59 30:19.7 9:47/M
129 Merly Rennie 104 47 F 7 45-49 30:28.9 9:50/M
130 La Chuvila 102 29 F 8 25-29 30:36.6 9:52/M
131 Niki Kaszuba 282 32 F 4 30-34 30:40.3 9:54/M
132 Ann Palmer 227 36 F 5 35-39 30:45.8 9:55/M
133 Ken Cormier 208 68 M 2 65-69 30:51.0 9:57/M
134 Melissa Minos 226 46 F 8 45-49 30:53.7 9:58/M
135 Denise Costa 157 53 F 5 50-54 30:56.8 9:59/M
136 Karl Schmitz II 129 47 M 8 45-49 31:02.2 10:01/M
137 Annalise Grimmer 195 14 F 6 10-14 31:03.7 10:01/M
138 Krystle Aguilera 390 31 F 5 30-34 31:04.1 10:01/M
139 Kathryn Peto 109 34 F 6 30-34 31:10.1 10:03/M
140 Nicholas Doerner 433 19 M 10 15-19 31:11.4 10:04/M
141 Frank Holley 459 74 M 2 Top Fin 31:14.9 10:05/M
142 Shelia Smith 153 41 F 7 40-44 31:16.4 10:05/M
143 Teri Principe Bradenton FL 284 64 F 3 Top Fin 31:19.6 10:06/M
144 Alexa Morse 393 24 F 2 20-24 31:21.9 10:07/M
145 Dee Stout 111 64 F 1 60-64 31:22.9 10:07/M
146 Sean Kirkpatrick 204 45 M 9 45-49 31:28.5 10:09/M
147 Elinor Gentile 177 12 F 7 10-14 31:33.0 10:11/M
148 Bradley Henson 350 11 M 8 10-14 31:35.8 10:11/M
149 Shane Otway Port Charlotte FL 252 17 M 11 15-19 31:35.8 10:11/M
150 Heather Henson 348 41 F 8 40-44 31:36.4 10:12/M
151 Maria Lapointe 225 62 F 2 60-64 31:38.4 10:12/M
152 Bob Geyer 211 70 M 3 Top Fin 31:43.2 10:14/M
153 Lan Repinski 119 69 F 1 65-69 31:44.5 10:14/M
154 Michael Fusco 122 65 M 3 65-69 31:44.9 10:14/M
155 Victoria Hahn Bradenton FL 425 38 F 6 35-39 31:46.7 10:15/M
156 Mike McDaniel 189 43 M 6 40-44 32:02.8 10:20/M
157 Lorenzo Daetz 352 61 M 2 60-64 32:05.6 10:21/M
158 Alexa Blessing 311 18 F 4 15-19 32:09.1 10:22/M
159 David Wilhelm 258 63 M 3 60-64 32:09.7 10:22/M
160 Taber Sullivan 411 6 M 6 1- 9 32:11.0 10:23/M
161 Jennifer Gilpin 171 40 F 9 40-44 32:16.3 10:25/M
162 Reagan McCray Sarasota FL 128 27 F 9 25-29 32:20.8 10:26/M
163 Jennifer Clancy 298 27 F 10 25-29 32:24.8 10:27/M
164 Alexandra Caffrey 235 28 F 11 25-29 32:27.6 10:28/M
165 Mary Bonetz 120 73 F 1 Top Fin 32:27.7 10:28/M
166 Alton Lumpkin 291 63 M 4 60-64 32:29.5 10:29/M
167 Wendy Dremann 341 46 F 9 45-49 32:31.6 10:29/M
168 Steve Evans 420 48 M 10 45-49 32:32.2 10:30/M
169 Bobbie Pease 435 35 F 7 35-39 32:38.7 10:32/M
170 Marlene Sims 320 68 F 2 65-69 32:51.0 10:36/M
171 Rason Graham 138 14 M 9 10-14 32:56.5 10:37/M
172 Andrew Dremann 340 54 M 5 50-54 32:56.6 10:37/M
173 Linda Porterfield 324 62 F 3 60-64 32:58.2 10:38/M
174 Matthew Doerner 370 14 M 10 10-14 33:10.6 10:42/M
175 Boccardo Gruciela 464 66 F 3 65-69 33:13.0 10:43/M
176 Dawn Brown 353 48 F 10 45-49 33:14.4 10:43/M
177 Cheryl Malave 112 37 F 8 35-39 33:22.9 10:46/M
178 Jacqueline Conniff 194 59 F 4 55-59 33:28.3 10:48/M
179 Jennifer Miles 290 37 F 9 35-39 33:30.0 10:48/M
180 Tiffany Mabie 224 32 F 7 30-34 33:39.7 10:51/M
181 Jodi Begala 408 40 F 10 40-44 33:41.6 10:52/M
182 John Potts Venice FL 286 68 M 4 65-69 33:46.6 10:54/M
183 Peter Stoppiello 375 9 M 7 1- 9 33:50.0 10:55/M
184 Elaine Nunziata 343 65 F 4 65-69 33:53.2 10:56/M
185 William Rennie 105 48 M 11 45-49 33:54.0 10:56/M
186 Yulinar Sproat 154 54 F 6 50-54 33:55.6 10:56/M
187 Christy Geen 440 40 F 11 40-44 33:59.0 10:58/M
188 Chris Effrem 326 16 M 12 15-19 33:59.0 10:58/M
189 Forest Burris 441 38 M 10 35-39 33:59.7 10:58/M
190 Ashlee Shevchenko 239 28 F 12 25-29 34:01.7 10:58/M
191 Grace Lafo 202 17 F 5 15-19 34:04.7 10:59/M
192 Mason Howard 198 6 M 8 1- 9 34:11.1 11:02/M
193 Diane Buckner 429 58 F 5 55-59 34:24.0 11:06/M
194 Melanie Kersten 264 9 F 1 1- 9 34:26.8 11:06/M
195 David Garofalo 455 10 M 11 10-14 34:29.7 11:07/M
196 Joshua Boccardo 465 39 M 11 35-39 34:43.9 11:12/M
197 Momma P 329 35 F 10 35-39 34:45.2 11:13/M
198 Britney Zajac 217 30 F 8 30-34 34:47.9 11:13/M
199 Amanda Kerrick 359 33 F 9 30-34 34:48.1 11:14/M
200 Faye Miller 381 65 F 5 65-69 34:52.3 11:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Ashley Tarver 410 29 F 13 25-29 34:56.3 11:16/M
202 Shantel Campagno 430 48 F 11 45-49 35:22.0 11:25/M
203 Tracie Sadecky 378 46 F 12 45-49 35:38.2 11:30/M
204 Alexis Aponte 327 15 F 6 15-19 35:39.7 11:30/M
205 Linda Kennedy 110 68 F 6 65-69 35:44.4 11:32/M
206 Jodie Hawkins 186 33 F 10 30-34 35:46.9 11:32/M
207 Deanna Dunlap 373 44 F 12 40-44 35:49.2 11:33/M
208 Betty Ridenour 265 51 F 7 50-54 36:01.3 11:37/M
209 Cindy Estes 361 50 F 8 50-54 36:04.6 11:38/M
210 Gary Girolimon 396 63 M 5 60-64 36:16.1 11:42/M
211 Matthew Weinberger 419 16 M 13 15-19 36:34.9 11:48/M
212 H. Michael Garcia 434 63 M 6 60-64 36:51.0 11:53/M
213 Alna Promseemai 273 40 F 13 40-44 36:51.9 11:53/M
214 Asena Mott 216 43 F 14 40-44 37:08.4 11:59/M
215 Noelle Bishop 218 18 F 7 15-19 37:14.6 12:01/M
216 Bo Bishop 221 53 M 6 50-54 37:14.8 12:01/M
217 Carol Proper 318 67 F 7 65-69 37:17.9 12:02/M
218 Michelle O'Hora 401 58 F 6 55-59 37:18.1 12:02/M
219 James Hawkins 141 59 M 8 55-59 37:26.1 12:05/M
220 Lisa Hawkins 142 54 F 9 50-54 37:26.2 12:05/M
221 Quincey Dunlap 372 11 F 8 10-14 37:34.3 12:07/M
222 Antoinette McGarey 415 50 F 10 50-54 37:47.9 12:11/M
223 Marissa Lakeman 394 12 F 9 10-14 37:47.9 12:11/M
224 Leatha Pfanmiller 306 38 F 11 35-39 37:52.6 12:13/M
225 Ellen Wittman North Port FL 418 28 F 14 25-29 38:01.6 12:16/M
226 Francesca Dasilva 299 28 F 15 25-29 38:08.5 12:18/M
227 Sue Carron 231 62 F 4 60-64 38:13.4 12:20/M
228 Chris Flavin 143 54 M 7 50-54 38:13.8 12:20/M
229 Cheyenne Young 313 40 F 15 40-44 38:27.1 12:24/M
230 Linn Spiller 454 47 M 12 45-49 38:34.2 12:26/M
231 Wendy Wills 452 50 F 11 50-54 38:35.6 12:27/M
232 Ryan Hawkins Englewood FL 184 7 M 9 1- 9 38:38.0 12:28/M
233 Clay Henson 349 42 M 7 40-44 38:55.2 12:33/M
234 Kent Wiley 245 85 M 1 80-99 39:03.6 12:36/M
235 Amanda Sineath 403 9 F 2 1- 9 39:13.9 12:39/M
236 Michelle Ottora 316 58 F 7 55-59 39:14.1 12:39/M
237 Donald Raney 118 42 M 8 40-44 39:21.4 12:42/M
238 John Kersten 339 43 M 9 40-44 39:23.4 12:42/M
239 Lonnie Barber 431 38 M 12 35-39 39:25.4 12:43/M
240 Melissa Seltzer 449 37 F 12 35-39 39:34.9 12:46/M
241 Lindsay Bush 450 29 F 16 25-29 39:35.4 12:46/M
242 Charlotte Killick 145 18 F 8 15-19 39:42.2 12:48/M
243 Gina Fusco 123 27 F 17 25-29 40:07.9 12:56/M
244 Haley Blake 356 24 F 3 20-24 40:12.9 12:58/M
245 Shaelyn Taylor 387 10 F 10 10-14 40:23.3 13:02/M
246 Aaron Bishop 219 25 M 2 25-29 40:28.0 13:03/M
247 Casey Taylor 386 8 F 3 1- 9 40:29.1 13:04/M
248 Michael Taylor 389 45 M 13 45-49 40:29.4 13:04/M
249 Maryann Baxter 322 60 F 5 60-64 40:29.9 13:04/M
250 Bob Witte 205 59 M 9 55-59 40:40.3 13:07/M
251 Guy Worrell 331 52 M 8 50-54 40:54.2 13:12/M
252 DeAnn Smith 391 60 F 6 60-64 41:02.3 13:14/M
253 Tom Shetter 424 57 M 10 55-59 41:07.5 13:16/M
254 Donna Tomaio 309 58 F 8 55-59 41:08.4 13:16/M
255 Lindy Tritschler 206 49 F 13 45-49 41:29.5 13:23/M
256 Dennis Elkins 135 64 M 7 60-64 41:33.0 13:24/M
257 Emily Gibb 125 37 F 13 35-39 41:39.6 13:26/M
258 Tom Detko 445 66 M 5 65-69 41:46.0 13:28/M
259 Axel Dremann 417 10 M 12 10-14 41:57.1 13:32/M
260 Marilyn Anderson 117 38 F 14 35-39 41:57.3 13:32/M
261 Debbie McDowell 274 53 F 12 50-54 42:16.6 13:38/M
262 Michelle Price 288 35 M 13 35-39 42:40.1 13:46/M
263 Jerry Bulda 426 44 M 10 40-44 43:16.0 13:57/M
264 Adan Lozano 251 26 M 3 25-29 43:17.8 13:58/M
265 Lisa Forrester 213 32 F 11 30-34 43:31.0 14:02/M
266 Ann Bulda 427 71 F 2 Top Fin 43:45.6 14:07/M
267 Ralph Ricker 256 85 M 2 80-99 43:50.4 14:08/M
268 Santo Pagan 287 34 M 3 30-34 43:56.6 14:10/M
269 Nick Goodarzi 296 33 M 4 30-34 44:09.9 14:15/M
270 James Gerlach 332 48 M 14 45-49 44:13.2 14:16/M
271 Kayla Kostecka 333 26 F 18 25-29 44:13.3 14:16/M
272 Ashley Lipke 458 25 F 19 25-29 44:23.4 14:19/M
273 Brodie Henson 351 13 M 13 10-14 44:31.2 14:22/M
274 Megan Taylor 385 15 F 9 15-19 44:58.3 14:30/M
275 Blair Kaszuba 357 7 F 4 1- 9 44:59.5 14:31/M
276 Maureen Taylor 388 46 F 14 45-49 44:59.8 14:31/M
277 Jacki Kaszuba 358 59 F 9 55-59 45:00.7 14:31/M
278 Sebastian Chuvila 103 6 M 10 1- 9 45:15.0 14:36/M
279 Sebastian Andreae 240 5 M 11 1- 9 45:19.5 14:37/M
280 Melissa Andreae 242 36 F 15 35-39 45:19.6 14:37/M
281 Alexander Andreae 241 38 M 14 35-39 45:21.9 14:38/M
282 Robert Nottingham 229 35 M 15 35-39 45:23.4 14:38/M
283 Pat Woodley 134 62 F 7 60-64 45:51.4 14:47/M
284 Patricia Lumpkin 292 62 F 8 60-64 46:23.5 14:58/M
285 James Krause 400 7 M 12 1- 9 47:27.6 15:18/M
286 Ray Frugia 317 57 M 11 55-59 47:41.6 15:23/M
287 Marlene Claspell 360 60 F 9 60-64 47:42.2 15:23/M
288 Olivia Sanders 131 10 F 11 10-14 47:48.3 15:25/M
289 Tamara Oliver 275 57 F 10 55-59 47:55.7 15:27/M
290 Jasmine Bongiovanni 133 20 F 4 20-24 47:56.5 15:28/M
291 Marcia McDaniel 124 61 F 10 60-64 48:00.2 15:29/M
292 Patrick Gray 347 71 M 1 70-74 48:10.2 15:32/M
293 Olivia Rowe 169 4 F 5 1- 9 48:18.5 15:35/M
294 Valerie Rowe 170 35 F 16 35-39 48:18.7 15:35/M
295 Indira Casa 207 44 F 16 40-44 48:18.9 15:35/M
296 Lisa Briggs 304 45 F 15 45-49 48:19.0 15:35/M
297 Karin Jacobs 405 47 F 16 45-49 48:19.1 15:35/M
298 Tyler Briggs 303 14 F 12 10-14 48:21.8 15:36/M
299 Carolina Zurbrigen 456 40 F 17 40-44 49:16.8 15:54/M
300 Kevin Krause 399 46 M 15 45-49 49:22.8 15:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Tami Hunt 368 55 F 11 55-59 49:37.3 16:00/M
302 Nikolas Goodarzi 295 9 M 13 1- 9 49:46.2 16:03/M
303 Jessica Reid 297 31 F 12 30-34 49:48.2 16:04/M
304 Phil Hunt 367 62 M 8 60-64 50:27.5 16:16/M
305 Kathryn Reeves 164 26 F 20 25-29 50:59.6 16:27/M
306 Jodean Eddins 140 71 F 3 Top Fin 51:24.4 16:35/M
307 Alison Drevlow 234 68 F 8 65-69 51:48.6 16:43/M
308 Edward Dodge 374 45 M 16 45-49 51:59.9 16:46/M
309 Mike Pelfrey 278 60 M 9 60-64 52:28.6 16:55/M
310 Dan Schuler 412 34 M 5 30-34 52:28.8 16:55/M
311 Regla Schuler 337 40 F 18 40-44 52:29.2 16:56/M
312 Alix McGarey 413 12 F 13 10-14 52:37.6 16:58/M
313 Kacey Wills 453 11 F 14 10-14 52:43.3 17:00/M
314 Jennifer Sharp 214 34 F 13 30-34 53:03.7 17:07/M
315 Dana Nelson 377 30 M 6 30-34 53:42.5 17:19/M
316 Marc Pomerautz 167 15 M 14 15-19 53:53.2 17:23/M
317 Sarah Pomerautz 168 41 F 19 40-44 53:53.6 17:23/M
318 Kahle Lockhart 268 11 M 14 10-14 54:05.4 17:27/M
319 Kim Humphrey 163 45 F 17 45-49 54:06.3 17:27/M
320 Abraham Ramos 247 7 M 14 1- 9 54:06.3 17:27/M
321 Barbara Lockhart 267 47 F 18 45-49 54:14.9 17:30/M
322 Ed Shorter 448 60 M 10 60-64 54:22.1 17:32/M
323 Jerika Keene 257 26 F 21 25-29 54:48.5 17:41/M
324 Wendy McDaniel 188 45 F 19 45-49 55:30.5 17:54/M
325 Jordan McDaniel 187 17 M 15 15-19 55:31.4 17:55/M
326 Anna Duffey 279 43 F 20 40-44 56:35.0 18:15/M
327 Austin Duffey 364 14 M 15 10-14 56:35.2 18:15/M
328 Christine McDade 269 46 F 20 45-49 56:35.3 18:15/M
329 Valerie Troxell 201 49 F 21 45-49 57:53.2 18:40/M
330 Tom Noyes 460 57 M 12 55-59 58:03.1 18:44/M
331 Mac Noyes 461 14 M 16 10-14 58:03.7 18:44/M
332 Kathy Webster 159 57 F 12 55-59 59:59.1 19:21/M
333 Melanie Koch 294 37 F 17 35-39 1:00:20.0 19:28/M
334 Yvonne Gibson 280 52 F 13 50-54 1:04:12.4 20:43/M
335 Kayden Taylor 272 31 M 7 30-34 1:04:12.7 20:43/M