The Great Mothers Day Race Tampa

Overall Finish List

May 14, 2017


Results By Val & Dean for

5k Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Rivera Tampa FL 344 29 M 1 Top Fin 17:50.7 17:51.8 5:45/M
2 Riley McKinley Lutz FL 611 16 M 1 15-19 19:24.1 19:24.5 6:15/M
3 David Osterweil Tampa FL 315 39 M 1 35-42 19:40.2 19:41.7 6:21/M
4 Christopher Korloch Tampa FL 240 16 M 2 15-19 20:03.8 20:04.0 6:28/M
5 Eric Speer Stone Mountain GA 313 32 M 1 28-34 20:12.0 20:13.6 6:31/M
6 Jen Eggleston Tampa FL 286 38 F 1 Top Fin 20:13.8 20:14.7 6:32/M
7 Alexander Gardner Clearwater FL 231 26 M 1 20-27 20:14.2 20:15.2 6:32/M
8 Armand Mixon Riverview FL 512 17 M 3 15-19 20:30.9 20:31.3 6:37/M
9 Ryan Luecke Zephyrhills FL 343 30 M 2 28-34 20:58.3 20:58.9 6:46/M
10 William Orr Valrico FL 478 35 M 2 35-42 21:01.4 21:06.8 6:48/M
11 Linda Raquet Odessa FL 322 42 F 1 35-42 21:15.7 21:17.1 6:52/M
12 Sean Folsom Tampa FL 495 27 M 2 20-27 21:31.0 21:33.2 6:57/M
13 Meadow Millett New Port Richey FL 639 14 F 1 1-14 21:37.0 21:37.2 6:58/M
14 Carlton Brown Orange Park FL 646 28 M 3 28-34 21:41.3 21:48.0 7:02/M
15 Julie Cessna Palas Tampa FL 262 32 F 1 28-34 21:50.5 21:52.1 7:03/M
16 Terry Siggins 274 53 M 1 51-60 22:30.8 22:32.1 7:16/M
17 Mason Deal Tampa FL 264 28 M 4 28-34 22:49.7 22:52.1 7:23/M
18 Gregory Palmer Jr Tampa FL 44 39 M 3 35-42 22:57.2 23:01.4 7:25/M
19 Fletcher Harcrow Tampa FL 347 22 M 3 20-27 22:43.4 23:01.7 7:25/M
20 Lexi Raquet Odessa FL 323 12 F 2 1-14 23:08.2 23:09.9 7:28/M
21 Oliver Warner Tampa FL 356 12 M 1 1-14 23:33.8 23:47.0 7:40/M
22 Alex Ramirez Tampa FL 528 59 M 2 51-60 23:46.5 23:47.7 7:40/M
23 Sean Pirone Tampa FL 350 46 M 1 43-50 23:40.3 23:50.2 7:41/M
24 Trenton Leigh Tampa FL 270 30 M 5 28-34 22:50.4 24:07.2 7:47/M
25 Kristina Henderson Saint Petersburg FL 561 30 F 2 28-34 24:10.4 24:15.9 7:49/M
26 Bobby Eggleston Tampa FL 287 38 M 4 35-42 24:20.7 24:25.4 7:53/M
27 Larry Jamieson Sarasota FL 93 68 M 1 61-99 24:30.8 24:37.1 7:56/M
28 Alex Harvey Dunedin FL 496 26 M 4 20-27 24:51.5 24:54.5 8:02/M
29 Tyler Michelle Webber New Port Richey FL 640 34 F 3 28-34 25:02.0 25:03.2 8:05/M
30 Ronald Alanis Land O Lakes FL 569 48 M 2 43-50 25:01.7 25:07.0 8:06/M
31 Karin Richardson Largo FL 29 41 F 2 35-42 25:05.7 25:07.5 8:06/M
32 Lindsey Metzler Clearwater FL 188 35 F 3 35-42 25:10.6 25:13.4 8:08/M
33 Aiden Garrity Land O' Lakes FL 653 10 M 2 1-14 25:30.7 25:38.2 8:16/M
34 Eric Harvey Hudson FL 566 41 M 5 35-42 25:12.8 25:45.0 8:18/M
35 Katie Takeuchi Tampa FL 301 22 F 1 20-27 25:56.8 26:13.0 8:27/M
36 Jonathan Barclay Wesley Chapel FL 34 29 M 6 28-34 26:14.3 26:17.0 8:29/M
37 Wendy Bailey Riverview FL 37 39 F 4 35-42 26:14.3 26:20.5 8:30/M
38 Branden Kassis Tampa FL 655 12 M 3 1-14 26:01.6 26:29.4 8:33/M
39 Marlena Shaw Plant City FL 500 37 F 5 35-42 26:27.2 26:33.8 8:34/M
40 Kaelee Overfield Tampa FL 256 19 F 1 15-19 26:35.3 26:45.8 8:38/M
41 Matthew Smith Tampa FL 205 38 M 6 35-42 26:47.1 26:53.5 8:40/M
42 Kylla Peloso Valrico FL 327 29 F 4 28-34 26:49.1 26:56.1 8:41/M
43 Matt Daly Lithia FL 83 23 M 5 20-27 25:35.1 27:06.8 8:45/M
44 Addison Raquet Odessa FL 324 9 F 3 1-14 27:10.4 27:11.9 8:46/M
45 Reagan Alanis Land O Lakes FL 572 12 M 4 1-14 27:08.4 27:11.9 8:46/M
46 Aliza Bloom Saint Petersburg FL 27 33 F 5 28-34 27:32.1 27:35.7 8:54/M
47 Rebecca Hurst Tampa FL 5 34 F 6 28-34 27:14.4 27:39.3 8:55/M
48 Wayne Cornish Land O Lakes FL 28 50 M 3 43-50 27:34.2 27:41.4 8:56/M
49 Alesia Sabin Tampa FL 238 33 F 7 28-34 27:51.9 27:53.8 9:00/M
50 Denise Landes Tampa FL 237 49 F 1 43-50 27:52.6 27:55.7 9:00/M
51 Michelle Garrity Land O' Lakes FL 652 50 F 2 43-50 27:48.9 27:56.4 9:01/M
52 Neil Balse St Petersburg FL 612 30 M 7 28-34 26:38.5 27:57.8 9:01/M
53 Nadia Woodson Tampa FL 469 31 F 8 28-34 27:51.3 27:58.9 9:01/M
54 Jaime Martin Tampa FL 100 20 F 2 20-27 27:41.0 27:59.9 9:02/M
55 Jennie Warner Tampa FL 351 50 F 3 43-50 27:48.0 28:02.6 9:03/M
56 Ryan Warner Tampa FL 353 15 M 4 15-19 27:49.2 28:02.7 9:03/M
57 Unknown Partic. 279 279 M 1 0- 0 27:52.7 28:03.9 9:03/M
58 Jillian Scott Tampa FL 334 36 F 6 35-42 27:38.0 28:07.4 9:04/M
59 Elijah Landers Tampa FL 236 10 M 5 1-14 28:08.7 28:13.5 9:06/M
60 Claire Malczyk Saint Petersburg FL 557 58 F 1 51-60 28:11.5 28:18.7 9:08/M
61 Monica Landers Tampa FL 235 32 F 9 28-34 28:19.0 28:23.5 9:09/M
62 Denise Taddei Tampa FL 269 30 F 10 28-34 27:13.3 28:26.3 9:10/M
63 Katie Tinley Tampa FL 396 39 F 7 35-42 26:42.7 28:27.1 9:11/M
64 Rick Harcrow Tampa FL 348 59 M 3 51-60 28:10.7 28:29.5 9:11/M
65 Marie Oosterhouse Malone WI 12 45 F 4 43-50 28:08.0 28:31.3 9:12/M
66 Leah Alanis Land O Lakes FL 568 41 F 8 35-42 29:09.6 29:13.7 9:25/M
67 Kimberly Takeuchi Tampa FL 300 52 F 2 51-60 29:05.5 29:20.6 9:28/M
68 Amy Hinsberg Odessa FL 621 34 F 11 28-34 28:53.0 29:21.8 9:28/M
69 Alexandria Toler Land O Lakes FL 244 33 F 12 28-34 28:31.8 29:22.4 9:28/M
70 Joy Paquette Riverview FL 53 38 F 9 35-42 29:06.6 29:26.4 9:30/M
71 Scott Goldberg Seminole FL 242 29 M 8 28-34 29:12.5 29:33.4 9:32/M
72 Jennifer Wittick Franklin Square NY 335 51 F 3 51-60 29:25.0 29:35.6 9:33/M
73 Vilmaris Conigliaro Tampa FL 542 28 F 13 28-34 29:31.6 29:38.7 9:34/M
74 Kevin Daly Lithia FL 81 50 M 4 43-50 28:12.3 29:40.7 9:34/M
75 Krysten Hurman Tampa FL 290 27 F 3 20-27 29:25.9 29:43.7 9:35/M
76 Cynthia Eckert Wimauma FL 54 31 F 14 28-34 29:29.0 29:48.2 9:37/M
77 Jessica Palmer Tampa FL 46 30 F 15 28-34 29:53.9 29:58.3 9:40/M
78 Janet Nelson Tampa FL 471 55 F 4 51-60 29:51.3 29:59.3 9:40/M
79 Stephen Chu Tampa FL 184 35 M 7 35-42 29:52.0 30:01.5 9:41/M
80 Samuel Linsky Tampa FL 305 40 M 8 35-42 28:56.0 30:17.7 9:46/M
81 Tina Muralt Plant City FL 521 47 F 5 43-50 30:21.5 30:24.5 9:48/M
82 Cassondra Newman Valrico FL 202 20 F 4 20-27 29:53.3 30:25.3 9:49/M
83 Janice Harvey Hudson FL 497 44 F 6 43-50 29:56.1 30:26.3 9:49/M
84 Suzanne Jones Valrico FL 201 52 F 5 51-60 29:54.9 30:27.6 9:49/M
85 Heather Mills Tampa FL 349 38 F 10 35-42 30:02.3 30:33.0 9:51/M
86 Thomas Engel Hudson FL 132 34 M 9 28-34 29:57.4 30:33.1 9:51/M
87 Jason Fields Tampa FL 609 47 M 5 43-50 29:33.7 30:35.1 9:52/M
88 Jason Gonzales Riverview FL 608 32 M 10 28-34 30:07.2 30:36.5 9:52/M
89 Duncan Engel Hudson FL 133 10 M 6 1-14 30:04.7 30:40.3 9:54/M
90 Zachary Nessmith Safety Harbor FL 177 10 M 7 1-14 29:44.6 30:48.0 9:56/M
91 Ed Warwick Tampa FL 508 62 M 2 61-99 30:33.0 30:50.3 9:57/M
92 Kim Harcrow Tampa FL 346 53 F 6 51-60 30:36.5 30:55.4 9:58/M
93 Devin Garrity Land O' Lakes FL 654 48 M 6 43-50 30:50.6 30:59.3 10:00/M
94 Marissa Maddalon Tampa FL 136 18 F 2 15-19 30:50.3 31:00.9 10:00/M
95 Debi Surrett Indian Rocks Beach FL 328 57 F 7 51-60 30:38.9 31:06.1 10:02/M
96 Gaines Zinober Tampa FL 619 9 M 8 1-14 29:46.0 31:08.7 10:03/M
97 Lalka Morales Tampa FL 195 35 F 11 35-42 31:03.6 31:10.8 10:03/M
98 Angela Duncan Tampa FL 146 38 F 12 35-42 31:07.5 31:17.8 10:05/M
99 Erica Pratt Miami FL 181 32 F 16 28-34 31:19.3 31:29.0 10:09/M
100 Colleen Elligott Tampa FL 261 46 F 7 43-50 30:49.7 31:37.7 10:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Zackery Freitag Brandon FL 424 15 M 5 15-19 31:19.6 31:54.9 10:17/M
102 Reese Alanis Land O Lakes FL 571 14 M 9 1-14 31:52.3 31:56.7 10:18/M
103 Samantha Fineman 649 11 F 4 1-14 31:46.8 31:57.8 10:18/M
104 Xavier Zayas Tampa FL 296 34 M 11 28-34 30:28.4 32:03.1 10:20/M
105 Lauren Fineman 650 43 F 8 43-50 31:52.6 32:03.9 10:20/M
106 Patrick Messier Tampa FL 426 59 M 4 51-60 32:01.2 32:07.6 10:22/M
107 Terrie Messier Tampa FL 187 59 F 8 51-60 32:01.8 32:07.8 10:22/M
108 Melissa Dicristina Port Richey FL 257 37 F 13 35-42 31:54.7 32:08.4 10:22/M
109 Andrew Dicristina Port Richey FL 258 18 M 6 15-19 31:55.1 32:09.1 10:22/M
110 Erick Zayas Tampa FL 294 11 M 10 1-14 30:34.8 32:09.5 10:22/M
111 Brandie Miklus Tampa FL 206 36 F 14 35-42 32:17.2 32:24.5 10:27/M
112 Sarah Kurtright Pinellas Park FL 291 31 F 17 28-34 32:10.7 32:27.4 10:28/M
113 Caleb Nessmith Safety Harbor FL 178 10 M 11 1-14 31:27.3 32:30.2 10:29/M
114 Alexander Warner Tampa FL 354 14 M 12 1-14 32:17.3 32:33.3 10:30/M
115 Jim Warner Tampa FL 352 52 M 5 51-60 32:17.4 32:33.3 10:30/M
116 Denise Nessmith Safety Harbor FL 176 43 F 9 43-50 31:31.4 32:35.0 10:31/M
117 Allen Mason Temple Terrace FL 503 33 M 12 28-34 32:15.6 32:46.4 10:34/M
118 Mackenzie Rideout Brandon FL 32 24 F 5 20-27 31:00.7 32:57.9 10:38/M
119 Lillian Rideout Brandon FL 33 57 F 9 51-60 31:00.8 32:58.1 10:38/M
120 William McLaughlin Land O Lakes FL 355 53 M 6 51-60 32:59.5 32:59.5 10:38/M
121 Stanley Spencer Jr Riverview FL 564 52 M 7 51-60 32:41.8 33:03.7 10:40/M
122 Anne Shauan Palm Harbor FL 318 45 F 10 43-50 32:46.2 33:05.5 10:40/M
123 Todd Shauan Palm Harbor FL 319 46 M 7 43-50 32:46.0 33:05.6 10:40/M
124 Melissa McLaughlin Odessa FL 119 48 F 11 43-50 33:12.9 33:12.9 10:43/M
125 Grace Johnson Saint Petersburg FL 223 28 F 18 28-34 32:36.6 33:27.9 10:47/M
126 Yvette Eudy Gibsonton FL 524 50 F 12 43-50 33:26.3 33:35.9 10:50/M
127 Jim Gray Seminole FL 152 58 M 8 51-60 32:51.8 33:36.7 10:50/M
128 Elizabeth Ann Canton Tampa FL 486 67 F 1 61-99 33:14.4 33:37.4 10:51/M
129 Angela Bedoya Ruskin FL 245 29 F 19 28-34 32:39.8 33:38.4 10:51/M
130 Cindy Salinsky Largo FL 193 56 F 10 51-60 32:55.1 33:39.8 10:51/M
131 Andrea Rohm Riverview FL 519 48 F 13 43-50 33:24.2 33:52.7 10:55/M
132 Ric Rohm Riverview FL 518 52 M 9 51-60 33:24.3 33:52.7 10:55/M
133 Brittany Love Saint Petersburg FL 259 28 F 20 28-34 33:28.5 34:00.4 10:58/M
134 Tyler Bivins Tampa FL 92 19 M 7 15-19 33:40.8 34:00.8 10:58/M
135 Megan Takeuchi Tampa FL 302 19 F 3 15-19 33:45.4 34:01.2 10:58/M
136 Isela Suarez Tampa FL 147 13 F 5 1-14 33:53.2 34:02.5 10:59/M
137 Richard Lewis Boynton Beach FL 116 28 M 13 28-34 33:04.3 34:03.1 10:59/M
138 Patrick McKeefery Tampa FL 145 64 M 3 61-99 34:03.2 34:12.8 11:02/M
139 Zea Pereyra Tampa FL 278 11 F 6 1-14 34:13.8 34:25.8 11:06/M
140 Jahaira Santillan Tampa FL 180 33 F 21 28-34 34:18.0 34:27.6 11:07/M
141 Alicia Gottry Wesley Chapel FL 113 31 F 22 28-34 33:21.8 34:33.6 11:09/M
142 Kristine Schneider Clearwater FL 157 32 F 23 28-34 34:11.4 34:33.9 11:09/M
143 Connor Crawley Riverview FL 249 10 M 13 1-14 34:17.0 34:35.1 11:09/M
144 Jesse Mann Lutz FL 504 38 M 9 35-42 32:20.9 34:41.9 11:11/M
145 Joshua Mann Lutz FL 536 6 M 14 1-14 32:21.7 34:41.9 11:11/M
146 Andrea Fabregas Lithia FL 617 16 F 4 15-19 34:27.3 34:42.9 11:12/M
147 Jennifer Daly Lithia FL 82 43 F 14 43-50 33:18.5 34:51.4 11:15/M
148 Joy Letcher Riverview FL 425 49 M 8 43-50 34:24.8 34:51.5 11:15/M
149 Stephanie Noriega Tampa FL 48 37 F 15 35-42 34:29.3 34:52.9 11:15/M
150 Santa Noriega Tampa FL 49 68 F 2 61-99 34:29.0 34:53.1 11:15/M
151 Sarah Quickel Odessa FL 168 31 F 24 28-34 34:05.6 34:55.2 11:16/M
152 Alanta Lofton Port Richey FL 660 12 F 7 1-14 35:01.2 35:05.0 11:19/M
153 Kathy Herold Saint Petersburg FL 482 44 F 15 43-50 34:20.3 35:05.4 11:19/M
154 Carol Minisee Wesley Chapel FL 127 31 F 25 28-34 35:01.3 35:11.7 11:21/M
155 Allison Ledsome Crystal River FL 272 24 F 6 20-27 34:44.2 35:16.4 11:23/M
156 Sarita Ledsome Crystal River FL 273 52 F 11 51-60 34:44.8 35:16.4 11:23/M
157 Rosa Vela Tampa FL 2 35 F 16 35-42 33:19.8 35:17.8 11:23/M
158 Ellie Mobley Tampa FL 494 24 F 7 20-27 35:15.0 35:24.8 11:25/M
159 Sally Thompson Tampa FL 122 17 F 5 15-19 35:15.5 35:26.6 11:26/M
160 Jill Miller Tampa FL 98 52 F 12 51-60 35:31.9 35:49.1 11:33/M
161 Jon Vielhaber Brandon FL 250 45 M 9 43-50 35:32.3 35:50.2 11:34/M
162 Christine Gordian Wesley Chapel FL 69 33 F 26 28-34 35:55.9 35:55.9 11:35/M
163 Gina Peterson Brandon FL 68 31 F 27 28-34 36:03.2 36:09.9 11:40/M
164 Kelly Pratt Apollo Beach FL 114 53 F 13 51-60 35:32.6 36:18.1 11:43/M
165 Marie Borland Tampa FL 657 55 F 14 51-60 35:49.5 36:22.1 11:44/M
166 Riley Owen Tampa FL 155 10 M 15 1-14 35:54.1 36:23.3 11:44/M
167 Kristen Riley Tampa FL 154 34 F 28 28-34 35:55.9 36:24.7 11:45/M
168 Jessica Gonzalez Wesley Chapel FL 102 38 F 17 35-42 36:15.7 36:38.1 11:49/M
169 Christine Valdes Tampa FL 605 41 F 18 35-42 35:28.7 36:44.1 11:51/M
170 Nancy McElmurry Lutz FL 610 45 F 16 43-50 36:19.8 36:46.5 11:52/M
171 Jenna Urban Simi Valley CA 303 44 F 17 43-50 36:29.6 36:46.8 11:52/M
172 Justine Connolly Tampa FL 216 30 F 29 28-34 35:31.1 36:49.2 11:53/M
173 Tim Valdes Tampa FL 606 45 M 10 43-50 35:34.7 36:49.8 11:53/M
174 Linda Evans Tampa FL 41 53 F 15 51-60 36:44.6 36:51.5 11:53/M
175 Vanessa Gutekunst Spring Hill FL 141 40 F 19 35-42 35:21.6 36:51.9 11:53/M
176 Wanda Torres Tampa FL 283 29 F 30 28-34 36:15.9 36:52.6 11:54/M
177 Michael Pinsky Wesley Chapel FL 513 50 M 11 43-50 36:27.6 36:59.9 11:56/M
178 Giovanni Ferraroni Clearwater FL 123 20 M 6 20-27 35:47.0 37:01.2 11:56/M
179 Louis Ferraroni Clearwater FL 144 23 M 7 20-27 35:47.0 37:01.2 11:56/M
180 Tricia Brown Orange Park FL 647 28 F 31 28-34 36:22.1 37:02.2 11:57/M
181 Bailey Dillehay Clearwater FL 143 31 F 32 28-34 36:33.4 37:02.6 11:57/M
182 Sarah Addison Seffner FL 182 29 F 33 28-34 36:33.7 37:03.2 11:57/M
183 Jennifer Fiorisi Riverview FL 175 35 F 20 35-42 36:51.4 37:03.5 11:57/M
184 Jennifer Marx Land O Lakes FL 308 38 F 21 35-42 36:32.5 37:05.0 11:58/M
185 Valentina Leavitt Tampa FL 631 56 F 16 51-60 37:05.7 37:12.9 12:00/M
186 Max Montes Tampa FL 333 39 M 10 35-42 36:14.5 37:14.0 12:01/M
187 Ashley Gray Seminole FL 150 20 F 8 20-27 36:24.8 37:18.7 12:02/M
188 Candace Gray Seminole FL 151 50 F 18 43-50 36:25.4 37:18.8 12:02/M
189 Erik Schotsch New Port Richey FL 637 23 M 8 20-27 36:43.5 37:27.6 12:05/M
190 Cristina Stewart Tampa FL 544 41 F 22 35-42 36:49.9 37:32.4 12:06/M
191 Marissa Maravillo Saint Petersburg FL 509 41 F 23 35-42 36:51.7 37:33.3 12:07/M
192 Yolanda Villalobos Tampa FL 214 59 F 17 51-60 36:26.6 37:35.7 12:07/M
193 Michelle Shimberg Tampa FL 280 54 F 18 51-60 37:03.7 37:36.4 12:08/M
194 Lanie Fineman 642 9 F 8 1-14 37:28.3 37:40.3 12:09/M
195 Jamie Rodgers-Scheffler Wimauma FL 289 32 F 34 28-34 37:01.9 37:53.2 12:13/M
196 Jack Stone Tampa FL 501 65 M 4 61-99 36:58.4 37:56.8 12:14/M
197 Stephanie Pratt Apollo Beach FL 115 35 F 24 35-42 37:16.5 38:01.3 12:16/M
198 Jonas Morrison Tampa FL 52 10 M 16 1-14 37:41.5 38:05.0 12:17/M
199 Elijah Holt Dover FL 3 11 M 17 1-14 37:45.8 38:05.4 12:17/M
200 Jolyn Gumacal Saint Petersburg FL 472 42 F 25 35-42 37:30.9 38:06.9 12:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Ben Linsky Tampa FL 307 9 M 18 1-14 36:51.6 38:11.3 12:19/M
202 Laura Osterweil Tampa FL 314 37 F 26 35-42 37:59.3 38:12.4 12:19/M
203 Sloane Osterweil Tampa FL 316 9 F 9 1-14 38:00.1 38:12.5 12:19/M
204 Steven Fineman 648 45 M 12 43-50 38:00.2 38:12.9 12:19/M
205 Julie McAdoo Tampa FL 525 41 F 27 35-42 36:35.8 38:15.8 12:20/M
206 Jennifer Morrison Tampa FL 487 41 F 28 35-42 37:55.3 38:18.9 12:21/M
207 Michelle Cruz Clearwater FL 35 41 F 29 35-42 36:38.4 38:21.9 12:22/M
208 Malyn Engel Hudson FL 134 9 M 19 1-14 37:44.5 38:22.3 12:23/M
209 Steven Rehbaum Riverview FL 465 44 M 13 43-50 37:44.2 38:22.8 12:23/M
210 Cheryl-Lynn Dausch Brandon FL 78 47 F 19 43-50 37:34.7 38:24.1 12:23/M
211 Carlos Rodgers Wimauma FL 523 59 M 10 51-60 37:33.9 38:25.8 12:24/M
212 Emily Martinez Seffner FL 186 51 F 19 51-60 36:43.6 38:30.2 12:25/M
213 Kelly Overfield Tampa FL 255 49 F 20 43-50 38:18.3 38:30.3 12:25/M
214 Mary Catherine Hamelin Tampa FL 194 36 F 30 35-42 36:46.5 38:30.9 12:25/M
215 Christel Ventura Temple Terrace FL 573 42 F 31 35-42 37:50.5 38:35.7 12:27/M
216 Letisha Bivins Tampa FL 91 40 F 32 35-42 38:17.1 38:36.6 12:27/M
217 Lisa Villegas Tampa FL 602 50 F 21 43-50 38:02.7 38:38.1 12:28/M
218 Krystal Engel Hudson FL 131 34 F 35 28-34 38:05.3 38:42.8 12:29/M
219 Carolina Fabregas Lithia FL 616 14 F 10 1-14 38:27.4 38:43.3 12:29/M
220 Nadine Brown Fruitland Park FL 128 42 F 33 35-42 38:35.5 38:49.2 12:31/M
221 Kristin Brown Summerfield FL 129 37 F 34 35-42 38:36.9 38:49.3 12:31/M
222 Samantha Tinley Tampa FL 265 8 F 11 1-14 37:11.5 39:00.6 12:35/M
223 Rhonda Jackson Southfield MI 239 58 F 20 51-60 38:30.0 39:01.9 12:35/M
224 Megan Ditizio Tampa FL 268 44 F 22 43-50 38:19.8 39:01.9 12:35/M
225 Bradley Goldberg Seminole FL 243 20 M 9 20-27 38:20.1 39:03.8 12:36/M
226 Whitney Deal Tampa FL 454 31 F 36 28-34 38:19.8 39:14.0 12:39/M
227 Cathy Jooste Tampa FL 641 43 F 23 43-50 38:58.6 39:16.4 12:40/M
228 Albert Hernandez Tampa FL 331 69 M 5 61-99 38:15.4 39:18.0 12:41/M
229 Kimberly Chipelo Brooksville FL 18 25 F 9 20-27 38:34.0 39:22.5 12:42/M
230 Eljae Walker Tampa FL 15 11 M 20 1-14 39:10.7 39:25.9 12:43/M
231 Jervy Villegas Tampa FL 196 49 M 14 43-50 38:59.1 39:33.6 12:45/M
232 Emily Walton Fort Pierce FL 130 24 F 10 20-27 39:21.0 39:37.9 12:47/M
233 Nancy Falkenstein Saint Petersburg FL 638 54 F 21 51-60 39:23.2 39:38.2 12:47/M
234 Amanda Arnone Tampa FL 105 18 F 6 15-19 37:54.4 39:41.7 12:48/M
235 Kristina Kale Lithia FL 95 31 F 37 28-34 38:43.8 39:56.3 12:53/M
236 Julie Laird Tampa FL 633 49 F 24 43-50 39:42.6 39:57.3 12:53/M
237 Candyl Eyster Palm Harbor FL 310 37 F 35 35-42 37:49.8 39:59.4 12:54/M
238 Jose Flores Palm Harbor FL 311 40 M 11 35-42 37:49.5 40:00.3 12:54/M
239 Rachel Rogers Lakeland FL 166 45 F 25 43-50 40:00.9 40:15.9 12:59/M
240 Charlie Mercapo 643 53 F 22 51-60 39:45.3 40:16.2 12:59/M
241 Jillian Spangler Winter Haven FL 515 27 F 11 20-27 37:27.0 40:18.4 13:00/M
242 Paul Oosterhouse Malone WI 13 46 M 15 43-50 39:00.7 40:38.7 13:06/M
243 Kearsten Jones Riverview FL 246 39 F 36 35-42 40:22.9 40:50.6 13:10/M
244 Carrie Joi Jones Riverview FL 232 10 F 12 1-14 40:23.3 40:51.0 13:11/M
245 Olivia Hinde Spring Hill FL 267 15 F 7 15-19 40:49.0 41:01.4 13:14/M
246 Jessica Merritt Spring Hill FL 266 37 F 37 35-42 40:48.9 41:01.6 13:14/M
247 Raelynn Alanis Land O Lakes FL 541 10 F 13 1-14 41:00.7 41:06.2 13:15/M
248 Daisy Quinn St.petersburg FL 364 35 F 38 35-42 41:00.7 41:23.7 13:21/M
249 Carleen Lester Tampa FL 226 55 F 23 51-60 41:08.2 41:28.0 13:23/M
250 Julia Lester Tampa FL 227 19 F 8 15-19 41:08.9 41:28.3 13:23/M
251 Jolene Lester Washington DC 225 32 F 38 28-34 41:09.3 41:28.4 13:23/M
252 Joy Taylor New Port Richey FL 241 29 F 39 28-34 40:24.8 41:38.2 13:26/M
253 Charlene Drake Brandon FL 345 52 F 24 51-60 41:13.6 41:38.5 13:26/M
254 Kathy Chipelo Brooksville FL 16 49 F 26 43-50 40:50.1 41:39.1 13:26/M
255 Kristen Dixon Spring Hill FL 17 26 F 12 20-27 40:50.7 41:39.1 13:26/M
256 Stephen Evers Tampa FL 365 33 M 14 28-34 40:28.0 41:44.1 13:28/M
257 Ilene Beer Land O'Lakes FL 338 54 F 25 51-60 40:30.2 41:44.2 13:28/M
258 Susan Vertullo Palm Harbor FL 298 57 F 26 51-60 40:44.7 41:47.1 13:29/M
259 Autumn Brinkmeier Orlando FL 297 28 F 40 28-34 40:43.9 41:47.2 13:29/M
260 Marissa Martinez Seffner FL 651 25 F 13 20-27 40:01.0 41:48.1 13:29/M
261 Jayden Zayas Tampa FL 295 8 M 21 1-14 40:14.6 41:49.2 13:29/M
262 Jennifer Ramos Tampa FL 293 35 F 39 35-42 40:14.7 41:49.3 13:29/M
263 Judy Wichterman Tampa FL 271 66 F 3 61-99 41:12.5 42:13.6 13:37/M
264 Amanda McLaughlin Odessa FL 120 16 F 9 15-19 42:16.7 42:16.7 13:38/M
265 Olivia McLaughlin Odessa FL 121 10 F 14 1-14 42:17.7 42:17.7 13:38/M
266 Ever Otto Lutz FL 253 8 M 22 1-14 41:22.2 42:20.4 13:39/M
267 Penny Fewell Brandon FL 185 55 F 27 51-60 41:55.8 42:21.5 13:40/M
268 Kristen Otto Lutz FL 251 38 F 40 35-42 41:24.2 42:22.2 13:40/M
269 Elonda Zinge Seminole FL 475 53 F 28 51-60 41:28.9 42:32.4 13:43/M
270 Katharine Crum Clearwater FL 321 10 F 15 1-14 42:02.0 42:44.9 13:47/M
271 Milande David Oldsmar FL 626 33 F 41 28-34 42:34.8 42:46.0 13:48/M
272 Jessica Crum Clearwater FL 320 32 F 42 28-34 42:11.5 42:54.8 13:50/M
273 Randall Leavitt Tampa FL 632 56 M 11 51-60 43:04.7 43:13.1 13:56/M
274 Angela Hoffman Tampa FL 620 37 F 41 35-42 41:06.9 43:19.2 13:58/M
275 Shannon Mann Lutz FL 527 40 F 42 35-42 41:07.1 43:19.3 13:58/M
276 Citabria McAdoo Tampa FL 539 10 F 16 1-14 41:43.0 43:22.2 13:59/M
277 Mila Fultz Tampa FL 190 12 F 17 1-14 41:57.6 43:25.1 14:00/M
278 Ashley Harris Sarasota FL 215 43 F 27 43-50 43:21.8 43:46.3 14:07/M
279 Miranda Graham Winter Haven FL 26 40 F 43 35-42 42:55.8 43:56.5 14:10/M
280 Donna Marabella Tampa FL 117 53 F 29 51-60 42:58.8 43:56.8 14:10/M
281 Jessica Fondren Clearwater FL 533 38 F 44 35-42 42:55.1 43:57.8 14:11/M
282 Chiara Brandon Ruskin FL 169 48 F 28 43-50 43:42.9 44:02.5 14:12/M
283 Anna Haskins Ruskin FL 170 33 F 43 28-34 43:43.3 44:02.6 14:12/M
284 Melissa Roman Lithia FL 615 44 F 29 43-50 43:46.7 44:06.1 14:14/M
285 Kim Goldberg Seminole FL 445 59 F 30 51-60 43:53.8 44:37.5 14:24/M
286 Mike Kushner Seminole FL 444 59 M 12 51-60 43:53.2 44:38.1 14:24/M
287 Jennifer Shannon Tampa FL 292 44 F 30 43-50 43:26.8 44:40.0 14:25/M
288 Amy Pinsky Wesley Chapel FL 514 50 F 31 43-50 44:08.7 44:40.9 14:25/M
289 Susan Hicks New Port Richey FL 636 56 F 31 51-60 43:58.9 44:43.7 14:25/M
290 Matthew Shannon FPO AP 458 48 M 16 43-50 43:44.6 44:57.4 14:30/M
291 Jorayn Lundy San Diego CA 299 43 F 32 43-50 44:04.0 45:06.2 14:33/M
292 Christian Cruz Riverview FL 341 31 M 15 28-34 43:43.3 45:14.3 14:35/M
293 Laura Santiago Riverview FL 622 29 F 44 28-34 43:34.6 45:15.1 14:36/M
294 Hillary Orr Valrico FL 491 29 F 45 28-34 44:23.6 45:15.9 14:36/M
295 Sandra Fox Wesley Chapel FL 200 53 F 32 51-60 44:04.8 45:16.1 14:36/M
296 Christina Regalado Saint Petersburg FL 107 23 F 14 20-27 44:52.4 45:17.2 14:36/M
297 Naomi Prat Tampa FL 220 37 F 45 35-42 44:48.3 45:18.3 14:37/M
298 Chrystal Collins Saint Petersburg FL 604 40 F 46 35-42 44:48.8 45:18.8 14:37/M
299 Alexander Cruz Clearwater FL 36 12 M 23 1-14 44:04.1 45:34.1 14:42/M
300 Cathy Yarbrough Brower Brandon FL 161 46 F 33 43-50 44:41.1 45:34.1 14:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Alexandra Suttmiller Valrico FL 156 24 F 15 20-27 44:41.9 45:34.7 14:42/M
302 Melinda Linsky Tampa FL 306 13 F 18 1-14 44:33.4 45:56.6 14:49/M
303 Joyce Martin Tampa FL 99 50 F 34 43-50 45:42.4 46:04.4 14:52/M
304 Kayla Anderson Palm Harbor FL 340 3 F 19 1-14 45:30.0 46:08.7 14:53/M
305 Tyler Anderson Palm Harbor FL 339 4 M 24 1-14 45:30.8 46:08.7 14:53/M
306 Krystal Anderson Palm Harbor FL 336 35 F 47 35-42 45:30.1 46:08.7 14:53/M
307 Stacie Linsky Tampa FL 304 40 F 48 35-42 44:45.9 46:10.5 14:54/M
308 Annita Nall Tampa FL 8 58 F 33 51-60 45:19.1 46:12.0 14:54/M
309 Michelle Snapp Tampa FL 468 34 F 46 28-34 45:19.6 46:12.2 14:54/M
310 Freddie Williams Tampa FL 545 51 M 13 51-60 45:38.1 46:23.0 14:58/M
311 Brittney Williams Tampa FL 546 26 F 16 20-27 45:37.8 46:23.0 14:58/M
312 Zachary Osterweil Tampa FL 317 5 M 25 1-14 46:26.7 46:39.9 15:03/M
313 Melanie Smith 490 51 F 34 51-60 46:23.1 46:45.5 15:05/M
314 Alexis Valente Tampa FL 553 24 F 17 20-27 43:11.3 46:47.8 15:05/M
315 Matt Marotta Tampa FL 552 25 M 10 20-27 43:12.3 46:48.9 15:06/M
316 Elaine Kowaleski Utica MI 56 5 F 20 1-14 45:59.8 46:52.6 15:07/M
317 Joe Kowaleski Utica MI 59 30 M 16 28-34 46:20.3 47:14.5 15:14/M
318 Evelyn Kowaleski Utica MI 57 1 F 21 1-14 46:20.8 47:15.0 15:15/M
319 Kannika Nimithkoune Largo FL 474 35 F 49 35-42 46:12.8 47:15.4 15:15/M
320 Benjamin Fultz Tampa FL 191 9 M 26 1-14 45:47.4 47:15.7 15:15/M
321 Lucas Fultz Tampa FL 427 7 M 27 1-14 45:49.6 47:16.7 15:15/M
322 Lynn Fultz Tampa FL 189 42 F 50 35-42 45:49.8 47:17.0 15:15/M
323 Dawson Davids Largo FL 103 63 M 6 61-99 46:23.0 47:19.5 15:16/M
324 Aiden Smith Tampa FL 165 7 M 28 1-14 47:04.6 47:31.7 15:20/M
325 Nathan Smith Tampa FL 164 8 M 29 1-14 47:05.3 47:32.0 15:20/M
326 Jerri Cobine Tampa FL 118 55 F 35 51-60 46:47.6 47:32.8 15:20/M
327 Ashley Craft Largo FL 80 29 F 47 28-34 45:31.0 47:40.6 15:23/M
328 Aubrey Lofton Port Richey FL 659 9 F 22 1-14 47:40.1 47:43.9 15:24/M
329 Haylie Glass Saint Petersburg FL 380 28 F 48 28-34 47:33.4 47:45.4 15:24/M
330 Lisa Gaye Morgan Tampa FL 163 37 F 51 35-42 47:25.6 47:52.2 15:26/M
331 Nicole Rivera Dover FL 574 11 F 23 1-14 47:14.0 48:01.0 15:29/M
332 Penny Little Riverview FL 19 43 F 35 43-50 46:40.5 48:14.3 15:34/M
333 Sheri Shrader Apollo Beach FL 97 45 F 36 43-50 46:40.0 48:14.4 15:34/M
334 Stephen Gaymont Davenport FL 506 34 M 17 28-34 46:31.7 48:34.7 15:40/M
335 Katherine Gaymont Davenport FL 507 33 F 49 28-34 46:32.4 48:34.9 15:40/M
336 Ivan Rodriguez Riverview FL 532 24 M 11 20-27 47:24.8 48:35.9 15:40/M
337 Stacy Kelley Tampa FL 192 40 F 52 35-42 46:30.9 48:38.2 15:41/M
338 Christina Dilorenzo Tampa FL 217 35 F 53 35-42 48:21.8 48:40.6 15:42/M
339 Sophia Long Tampa FL 218 9 F 24 1-14 48:21.6 48:40.7 15:42/M
340 Emersen Bailey Riverview FL 39 7 F 25 1-14 47:33.6 48:45.8 15:44/M
341 Reese Bailey Riverview FL 38 8 F 26 1-14 47:39.3 48:50.2 15:45/M
342 Gary Bailey Riverview FL 40 43 M 17 43-50 47:39.0 48:50.8 15:45/M
343 Laura Thapaliya New Port Richey FL 63 11 F 27 1-14 47:50.4 48:55.9 15:47/M
344 Lindsy Noble Oldsmar FL 204 36 F 54 35-42 47:59.1 49:04.8 15:50/M
345 Ayla Noble-Ledman Oldsmar FL 203 11 F 28 1-14 48:01.3 49:04.8 15:50/M
346 Mary Evans Saint Petersburg FL 276 33 F 50 28-34 47:57.5 49:07.0 15:51/M
347 Lucio Rodriguez Riverview FL 530 57 M 14 51-60 48:18.7 49:15.8 15:53/M
348 Kinsey Crawley Riverview FL 248 12 F 29 1-14 49:04.8 49:22.2 15:55/M
349 Stephanie Stonecrawley Riverview FL 247 40 F 55 35-42 49:04.2 49:22.6 15:55/M
350 Elizabeth Krupa Tampa FL 124 39 F 56 35-42 48:33.8 49:24.0 15:56/M
351 Sophia Zawartko Tampa FL 603 8 F 30 1-14 48:34.1 49:24.0 15:56/M
352 Nancy Price Tampa FL 135 63 F 4 61-99 48:42.1 49:24.1 15:56/M
353 Jane Whelton Tampa FL 457 69 F 5 61-99 49:07.7 49:25.8 15:56/M
354 Christine Swahn Tampa FL 470 52 F 36 51-60 48:14.5 49:27.4 15:57/M
355 Hope Banks Valrico FL 86 12 F 31 1-14 48:20.0 49:28.1 15:57/M
356 Charity Banks Valrico FL 85 41 F 57 35-42 48:22.1 49:29.4 15:58/M
357 Hailey Wisneski Lithia FL 88 8 F 32 1-14 48:25.7 49:32.7 15:59/M
358 Kelly Wisneski Lithia FL 87 43 F 37 43-50 48:25.8 49:33.0 15:59/M
359 Mercedes Nunez Clewiston FL 153 25 F 18 20-27 42:08.5 49:46.2 16:03/M
360 Nancy Khawam Plant City FL 522 35 F 58 35-42 49:42.9 49:47.5 16:04/M
361 Jami George Valrico FL 559 43 F 38 43-50 49:11.6 49:49.6 16:04/M
362 Heidi Capozza Valrico FL 76 48 F 39 43-50 48:47.7 49:49.6 16:04/M
363 Bernice Lee Tampa FL 77 59 F 37 51-60 48:48.0 49:50.9 16:05/M
364 Unknown Partic. 51 51 M 2 0- 0 49:54.2 49:58.5 16:07/M
365 Ashley Alvarez Tampa FL 484 34 F 51 28-34 49:12.8 50:06.9 16:10/M
366 Julia Alvarez Tampa FL 485 61 F 6 61-99 49:12.9 50:07.2 16:10/M
367 Josephine Ang Saint Petersburg FL 473 53 F 38 51-60 49:32.0 50:08.4 16:10/M
368 Steven Garger Tampa FL 563 32 M 18 28-34 49:26.5 50:22.2 16:15/M
369 Nikki Garger Tampa FL 562 31 F 52 28-34 49:27.5 50:22.5 16:15/M
370 Leira Fuentes Zephyrhills FL 342 30 F 53 28-34 49:36.5 50:24.1 16:15/M
371 Kerri Benchoff Wesley Chapel FL 384 14 F 33 1-14 49:46.0 50:35.9 16:19/M
372 Brittaney Hood Tampa FL 372 51 F 39 51-60 50:23.8 50:40.3 16:21/M
373 Jennifer Hood Tampa FL 371 51 F 40 51-60 50:24.2 50:40.4 16:21/M
374 Steven Dejesus Saint Petersburg FL 275 37 M 12 35-42 49:33.0 50:41.1 16:21/M
375 Megan Benchoff Wesley Chapel FL 383 16 F 10 15-19 50:26.1 51:14.6 16:32/M
376 Marleny Rodriguez Riverview FL 529 58 F 41 51-60 50:20.0 51:18.0 16:33/M
377 Deborah Skinner Tampa FL 385 50 F 40 43-50 50:13.2 51:22.9 16:34/M
378 Rich Mirch Hudson FL 447 39 M 13 35-42 50:37.0 51:26.7 16:35/M
379 Matthew Clark Brandon FL 90 30 M 19 28-34 51:20.4 51:27.8 16:36/M
380 Mikayla Clark Brandon FL 89 27 F 19 20-27 51:21.0 51:28.0 16:36/M
381 Peggy Dlugozima Saint Petersburg FL 435 58 F 42 51-60 49:55.0 51:37.5 16:39/M
382 Robert Dlugozima Saint Petersburg FL 436 58 M 15 51-60 49:55.3 51:38.0 16:39/M
383 Victoria White Tampa FL 210 11 F 34 1-14 51:33.5 51:47.0 16:42/M
384 Teresa Mirch Hudson FL 446 51 F 43 51-60 51:02.2 51:51.8 16:44/M
385 Cecile Mirch Hudson FL 439 67 F 7 61-99 51:03.2 51:52.1 16:44/M
386 Jennifer Stewart Tampa FL 209 39 F 59 35-42 51:39.5 51:52.9 16:44/M
387 Sharon Cooper Utica MI 60 56 F 44 51-60 51:02.4 51:55.1 16:45/M
388 Kallie Bell Tampa FL 211 9 F 35 1-14 51:43.9 51:57.4 16:45/M
389 Brenda Hanson Brandon FL 476 50 F 41 43-50 50:21.4 51:58.5 16:46/M
390 Chris Hanson Brandon FL 477 55 M 16 51-60 50:22.1 51:58.8 16:46/M
391 Sarah Kowaleski Utica MI 58 28 F 54 28-34 51:07.0 52:06.4 16:48/M
392 Nancy Thapaliya New Port Richey FL 62 44 F 42 43-50 50:58.5 52:06.9 16:48/M
393 Tim Cooper Utica MI 61 59 M 17 51-60 51:12.8 52:08.8 16:49/M
394 Sally Barclay Wesley Chapel FL 370 64 F 8 61-99 51:35.6 52:19.4 16:53/M
395 Andrew Daly Lithia FL 84 21 M 12 20-27 50:53.4 52:26.5 16:55/M
396 Michael Welch Tampa FL 260 26 M 13 20-27 51:04.4 52:34.7 16:57/M
397 Patricia Welch Tampa FL 329 58 F 45 51-60 51:05.5 52:35.9 16:58/M
398 Allison Webb Plant City FL 30 15 F 11 15-19 51:38.6 52:57.1 17:05/M
399 Kelly Webb Plant City FL 369 48 F 43 43-50 51:41.8 53:00.0 17:06/M
400 Kayla Ramirez Tampa FL 456 16 F 12 15-19 52:00.1 53:15.4 17:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Dolores Ramirez Tampa FL 455 45 F 44 43-50 51:59.9 53:15.5 17:11/M
402 Rebekah Johnson Land O' Lakes FL 488 32 F 55 28-34 52:34.3 53:50.3 17:22/M
403 Danny Rains Tampa FL 437 55 M 18 51-60 53:10.0 53:54.9 17:23/M
404 Teresa Galligan Valrico FL 627 61 F 9 61-99 52:50.6 53:56.3 17:24/M
405 Deborah Stewart New Port Richey FL 312 45 F 45 43-50 52:00.1 54:03.0 17:26/M
406 Heather Flowers Tampa FL 625 30 F 56 28-34 52:25.1 54:16.3 17:30/M
407 Camdyn Karch Brandon FL 199 11 F 36 1-14 54:03.7 54:35.4 17:36/M
408 Colin Karch Brandon FL 213 8 M 30 1-14 54:05.7 54:37.5 17:37/M
409 Gregory Karch Brandon FL 212 48 M 18 43-50 54:10.1 54:41.0 17:38/M
410 Daniel Pinsky Wesley Chapel FL 538 11 M 31 1-14 54:14.4 54:41.9 17:38/M
411 Rachel Pinsky Wesley Chapel FL 537 14 F 37 1-14 54:09.6 54:41.9 17:38/M
412 Patricia Karch Brandon FL 198 41 F 60 35-42 54:15.4 54:47.0 17:40/M
413 Cooper Smith Brooksville FL 551 4 M 32 1-14 53:21.7 54:47.3 17:40/M
414 Alicia Martinez Plant City FL 140 29 F 57 28-34 53:03.4 54:50.5 17:41/M
415 Chantel Smith Brooksville FL 550 46 F 46 43-50 53:31.9 54:57.5 17:44/M
416 Stephanie Thomas Palm Harbor FL 96 59 F 46 51-60 53:58.3 55:23.0 17:52/M
417 Anthony Thomas Palm Harbor FL 391 60 M 19 51-60 53:57.3 55:23.2 17:52/M
418 Sheri Law Riverview FL 489 53 F 47 51-60 54:18.7 55:25.0 17:53/M
419 Olivia Suttmiller Valrico FL 159 11 F 38 1-14 54:33.2 55:34.4 17:55/M
420 Chloe Phillips Land O Lakes FL 7 14 F 39 1-14 53:38.9 55:35.2 17:56/M
421 Susan Phillips Land O Lakes FL 6 51 F 48 51-60 53:40.1 55:35.4 17:56/M
422 Catelyn Suttmiller Valrico FL 221 22 F 20 20-27 54:35.5 55:36.9 17:56/M
423 Karen Berlin Tampa FL 623 46 F 47 43-50 54:38.7 55:46.5 17:59/M
424 Tammy Craig Lutz FL 479 51 F 49 51-60 54:48.4 55:48.7 18:00/M
425 Neicy Showers Gibsonton FL 480 51 F 50 51-60 54:49.6 55:49.0 18:00/M
426 Crystal Brazoban Brandon FL 505 32 F 58 28-34 54:15.1 56:19.8 18:10/M
427 Elizabeth Moore Tampa FL 462 51 F 51 51-60 55:11.8 56:33.0 18:15/M
428 Matthew Fournier Tampa FL 463 52 M 20 51-60 55:11.0 56:33.4 18:15/M
429 Hope Barile Valrico FL 570 33 F 59 28-34 55:31.5 56:38.5 18:16/M
430 James Gutekunst Spring Hill FL 142 42 M 14 35-42 55:22.4 56:53.9 18:21/M
431 Lydia Wiggins Port Richey FL 420 37 F 61 35-42 56:25.8 57:17.7 18:29/M
432 Kiya Boisvenue Largo FL 421 19 F 13 15-19 56:26.9 57:18.1 18:29/M
433 Kim Price Tampa FL 378 47 F 48 43-50 56:00.5 57:22.1 18:30/M
434 Michelle McHenry Spring Hill FL 377 35 F 62 35-42 56:06.6 57:29.0 18:33/M
435 Tiffany Ivins Brandon FL 450 37 F 63 35-42 55:34.6 57:36.4 18:35/M
436 Lillian Holt Dover FL 4 9 F 40 1-14 57:19.8 57:39.8 18:36/M
437 Lavenia Toole Dover FL 467 37 F 64 35-42 57:20.1 57:39.9 18:36/M
438 Steve Martinez Brandon FL 366 63 M 7 61-99 55:39.5 57:42.3 18:37/M
439 Nicole Arnone Tampa FL 106 12 F 41 1-14 55:56.1 57:51.8 18:40/M
440 Isabel Fiorisi Riverview FL 433 10 F 42 1-14 56:40.7 57:56.7 18:41/M
441 Joan Arnone Tampa FL 104 51 F 52 51-60 56:00.5 57:56.8 18:41/M
442 Gregory Fiorisi Riverview FL 434 38 M 15 35-42 56:41.8 57:57.9 18:42/M
443 Sharon Benchoff Wesley Chapel FL 381 47 F 49 43-50 57:07.5 57:58.4 18:42/M
444 Carolann Tobin Wesley Chapel FL 382 75 F 10 61-99 57:07.4 57:58.6 18:42/M
445 Michelle Fancher Apollo Beach FL 481 47 F 50 43-50 57:13.4 58:00.8 18:43/M
446 Savannah Coats Tampa FL 234 14 F 43 1-14 57:37.3 58:03.1 18:44/M
447 Kristi Coats Tampa FL 233 39 F 65 35-42 58:03.4 58:03.4 18:44/M
448 Alisha Shields Tampa FL 516 37 F 66 35-42 56:32.5 58:16.5 18:48/M
449 Ashley Nicole Howard Wesley Chapel FL 449 29 F 60 28-34 56:24.2 58:18.4 18:48/M
450 Susan Hodge Land O Lakes FL 222 46 F 51 43-50 56:24.0 58:18.4 18:48/M
451 Alexis Campbell Land O Lakes FL 443 44 F 52 43-50 56:31.7 58:25.2 18:51/M
452 Heather McKendree Wesley Chapel FL 459 38 F 67 35-42 56:31.7 58:27.0 18:51/M
453 Christopher Haggerty Wesley Chapel FL 442 43 M 19 43-50 56:32.0 58:27.4 18:51/M
454 Samantha Haggerty Wesley Chapel FL 441 41 F 68 35-42 56:32.8 58:27.4 18:51/M
455 Tracey Freitag Brandon FL 423 42 F 69 35-42 57:59.2 58:31.5 18:53/M
456 Jennifer Tumolo Valrico FL 451 42 F 70 35-42 57:57.1 58:32.0 18:53/M
457 Jenny Clanton Tampa FL 432 31 F 61 28-34 56:30.4 58:38.3 18:55/M
458 Gail Clanton Riverview FL 428 53 F 53 51-60 56:30.7 58:38.5 18:55/M
459 Caroline Mooneyham Lutz FL 360 8 F 44 1-14 58:19.8 58:45.2 18:57/M
460 Iris Beil Lutz FL 555 35 M 16 35-42 57:18.9 58:47.3 18:58/M
461 Corlisa Stanley Lutz FL 554 32 F 62 28-34 57:18.4 58:47.4 18:58/M
462 Angel Leonor Tampa FL 556 31 M 20 28-34 57:18.8 58:47.9 18:58/M
463 Alice Mooneyham Lutz FL 359 11 F 45 1-14 58:34.4 58:59.2 19:02/M
464 Harold McCrary St Petersburg FL 614 62 M 8 61-99 57:49.0 59:08.7 19:05/M
465 Padmini McCrary St Petersburg FL 613 63 F 11 61-99 57:48.1 59:08.7 19:05/M
466 David Singer Tampa FL 326 39 M 17 35-42 57:37.4 59:09.7 19:05/M
467 Suzette Phillips Lutz FL 137 48 F 53 43-50 58:25.5 59:10.0 19:05/M
468 Michelle Milone Lutz FL 466 38 F 71 35-42 58:49.7 59:16.1 19:07/M
469 Casey Otto Lutz FL 252 36 M 18 35-42 58:23.2 59:21.3 19:09/M
470 Amber McAdoo Tampa FL 540 8 F 46 1-14 57:43.8 59:22.9 19:09/M
471 Ashley Tifer Tampa FL 438 37 F 72 35-42 57:38.6 59:28.8 19:11/M
472 Allison Singer Tampa FL 325 38 F 73 35-42 57:57.2 59:28.9 19:11/M
473 Sharon Farley Largo FL 440 50 F 54 43-50 57:39.4 59:29.1 19:11/M
474 Makayla Phillips Lutz FL 138 15 F 14 15-19 58:46.6 59:31.1 19:12/M
475 Roland Morito Lutz FL 139 68 M 9 61-99 58:46.3 59:31.2 19:12/M
476 Daphne Perrone Land O Lakes FL 224 50 F 55 43-50 58:13.5 1:00:05.0 19:23/M
477 Daniel Perrone Tampa FL 410 25 M 14 20-27 58:13.2 1:00:05.1 19:23/M
478 Jonathan Rod Altamonte Springs FL 531 29 M 21 28-34 58:59.9 1:00:11.4 19:25/M
479 Lori Quinn Valrico FL 576 51 F 54 51-60 58:35.6 1:00:15.7 19:26/M
480 Alexis Quinn Thonotosassa FL 577 23 F 21 20-27 58:37.1 1:00:15.9 19:26/M
481 Emily Arends Clearwater FL 31 29 F 63 28-34 59:05.7 1:00:21.8 19:28/M
482 Mari Evers Tampa FL 656 32 F 64 28-34 59:06.2 1:00:22.3 19:28/M
483 Mary Pope Tampa FL 405 7 F 47 1-14 59:46.6 1:00:26.6 19:30/M
484 Sherry Allen Tampa FL 1 34 F 65 28-34 58:56.3 1:00:35.2 19:33/M
485 Dawn Jackson Plant City FL 416 50 F 56 43-50 59:15.1 1:00:42.6 19:35/M
486 Billy Harbick Dover FL 413 46 F 57 43-50 59:15.6 1:00:42.8 19:35/M
487 Jennifer Suttmiller Valrico FL 160 46 F 58 43-50 59:43.2 1:00:45.6 19:36/M
488 Jane Suttmiller Valrico FL 448 62 F 12 61-99 59:43.5 1:00:46.1 19:36/M
489 Barbara Hammerle Valrico FL 207 74 F 13 61-99 59:45.9 1:00:46.4 19:36/M
490 Ryan Pope Tampa FL 404 10 M 33 1-14 1:00:19.7 1:00:59.8 19:40/M
491 Valerie Cuason Riverview FL 172 40 F 74 35-42 1:00:21.4 1:00:59.9 19:40/M
492 Ryan Cuason Riverview FL 171 42 M 19 35-42 1:00:20.8 1:01:00.3 19:41/M
493 Rylie Cuason Riverview FL 173 10 F 48 1-14 1:00:19.9 1:01:01.0 19:41/M
494 Erica Thompson Tampa FL 431 38 F 75 35-42 59:27.4 1:01:01.7 19:41/M
495 Madelyn Cuason Riverview FL 174 8 F 49 1-14 1:00:21.2 1:01:02.1 19:41/M
496 Crystal Burkett Naperville IL 429 38 F 76 35-42 59:28.7 1:01:03.1 19:42/M
497 Sherrell Burkett Valrico FL 430 61 F 14 61-99 59:30.1 1:01:03.8 19:42/M
498 Kathleen Pope Tampa FL 406 41 F 77 35-42 1:00:30.1 1:01:10.2 19:44/M
499 Jacklynn McMillen Winter Haven FL 411 28 F 66 28-34 59:22.6 1:01:17.2 19:46/M
500 Valerie Harmon Tampa FL 407 54 F 55 51-60 59:23.6 1:01:17.4 19:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Alexis Perrone Tampa FL 409 23 F 22 20-27 59:23.8 1:01:17.8 19:46/M
502 Hayley McMillen Tampa FL 412 24 F 23 20-27 59:23.5 1:01:18.4 19:46/M
503 Bethany Masiello Valrico FL 285 13 F 50 1-14 59:23.3 1:01:26.5 19:49/M
504 Hannah Rog Valrico FL 149 13 F 51 1-14 59:24.6 1:01:26.5 19:49/M
505 Kim McCracken Brandon FL 422 58 F 56 51-60 1:01:59.0 1:02:14.8 20:05/M
506 Christine Davison Saint Petersburg FL 379 62 F 15 61-99 1:01:58.9 1:02:14.8 20:05/M
507 Cory Diersing Saint Petersburg FL 72 5 M 34 1-14 1:00:44.1 1:02:17.2 20:05/M
508 Lynsey Diersing Saint Petersburg FL 73 15 F 15 15-19 1:00:44.3 1:02:17.4 20:05/M
509 Julie Diersing Saint Petersburg FL 71 42 F 78 35-42 1:00:44.6 1:02:17.8 20:05/M
510 Sandy Schweitzer Tampa FL 400 65 F 16 61-99 1:01:09.3 1:02:19.8 20:06/M
511 Diane Masiello Valrico FL 284 44 F 59 43-50 1:00:29.9 1:02:30.5 20:10/M
512 Megan Rog Valrico FL 148 46 F 60 43-50 1:00:30.3 1:02:30.9 20:10/M
513 Tom Floyd Tampa FL 401 69 M 10 61-99 1:01:39.3 1:02:52.6 20:17/M
514 Karla Fernandez Diaz Tampa FL 575 31 F 67 28-34 1:02:20.7 1:03:01.8 20:20/M
515 Romel Fernandez Tampa FL 263 29 M 22 28-34 1:02:20.9 1:03:02.0 20:20/M
516 Sheila Sao Odessa FL 388 31 F 68 28-34 1:01:37.6 1:03:04.6 20:21/M
517 Debbie Fulchino Odessa FL 390 63 F 17 61-99 1:01:38.6 1:03:04.9 20:21/M
518 Deanna Jackson Odessa FL 389 7 F 52 1-14 1:01:38.1 1:03:05.2 20:21/M
519 Laura Cronk Tampa FL 565 50 F 61 43-50 1:01:33.9 1:03:19.7 20:25/M
520 Matthew Calderon Tampa FL 403 8 M 35 1-14 1:00:48.8 1:03:29.1 20:29/M
521 Raquel Johnson Tampa FL 402 35 F 79 35-42 1:00:57.7 1:03:36.7 20:31/M
522 Dena Noubleau Wesley Chapel FL 254 48 F 62 43-50 1:00:57.7 1:03:37.1 20:31/M
523 Grace Armenia 644 15 F 16 15-19 1:02:58.1 1:04:01.5 20:39/M
524 Ericka Armenia 645 47 F 63 43-50 1:03:00.6 1:04:04.2 20:40/M
525 Angel Whitfield Clearwater FL 386 42 F 80 35-42 1:03:38.1 1:04:48.8 20:54/M
526 Malisa Arledge Tampa FL 64 42 F 81 35-42 1:03:35.7 1:05:15.8 21:03/M
527 Pamela Castellana Riverview FL 337 42 F 82 35-42 1:03:35.2 1:05:15.9 21:03/M
528 Yolanda Rentz Parrish FL 374 45 F 64 43-50 1:01:39.9 1:05:37.6 21:10/M
529 Ayanna Rentz Parrish FL 387 26 F 24 20-27 1:01:40.1 1:05:37.8 21:10/M
530 Matthew Detimmerman Riverview FL 452 22 M 15 20-27 1:03:59.0 1:05:58.2 21:17/M
531 Susan Detimmerman Riverview FL 453 54 F 57 51-60 1:03:58.8 1:05:58.2 21:17/M
532 Genevieve Young Tampa FL 229 12 F 53 1-14 1:04:22.8 1:06:00.6 21:17/M
533 Leslie Young Tampa FL 228 51 F 58 51-60 1:04:33.0 1:06:10.4 21:21/M
534 Penelope Young Tampa FL 230 10 F 54 1-14 1:04:32.0 1:06:10.6 21:21/M
535 Clif Bradley Seminole FL 393 36 M 20 35-42 1:05:17.7 1:06:54.2 21:35/M
536 Savannah Stahl Lutz FL 630 5 F 55 1-14 1:06:54.5 1:07:21.5 21:44/M
537 Katie Stahl Lutz FL 629 29 F 69 28-34 1:06:54.0 1:07:21.5 21:44/M
538 Kimberly Lewis Tampa FL 658 59 F 59 51-60 1:05:46.9 1:07:31.4 21:47/M
539 Violet Taylor-Lewis Brandon FL 282 47 F 65 43-50 1:06:32.8 1:07:42.6 21:50/M
540 Mercy Retuerto Tampa FL 281 33 F 70 28-34 1:06:33.1 1:07:43.3 21:51/M
541 Melissa Bradley Seminole FL 392 36 F 83 35-42 1:06:47.2 1:08:21.7 22:03/M
542 Kim Bruno Tampa FL 397 63 F 18 61-99 1:08:29.9 1:10:19.7 22:41/M
543 Anna Murgado Oldsmar FL 398 86 F 19 61-99 1:08:30.8 1:10:20.5 22:41/M
544 Jessica Hoffmann Saint Petersburg FL 510 29 F 71 28-34 1:08:34.0 1:10:21.5 22:42/M
545 Kenneth Hoffmann Saint Petersburg FL 511 31 M 23 28-34 1:08:29.5 1:10:21.7 22:42/M
546 Kayla Dejessa Clearwater FL 23 26 F 25 20-27 1:10:03.6 1:11:26.0 23:03/M
547 Savannah West Kissimmee FL 47 27 F 26 20-27 1:10:01.4 1:11:26.1 23:03/M
548 Linda Rawles Dundee FL 24 56 F 60 51-60 1:10:30.2 1:11:51.7 23:11/M
549 Sonja Dejessa Clearwater FL 25 25 F 27 20-27 1:10:31.3 1:11:51.8 23:11/M
550 Natasha McKeller Brandon FL 419 32 F 72 28-34 1:10:18.1 1:12:16.4 23:19/M
551 Hajar Bouarfa Tampa FL 375 30 F 73 28-34 1:10:33.1 1:12:30.0 23:23/M
552 Aida Barberena Riverview FL 376 39 F 84 35-42 1:10:43.9 1:12:39.5 23:26/M
553 Laura Pollock Ruskin FL 418 30 F 74 28-34 1:11:55.0 1:13:40.2 23:46/M
554 Danna Crawford Ocala FL 661 56 F 61 51-60 1:11:56.5 1:13:40.7 23:46/M
555 Marcella Johnson Seffner FL 368 60 F 62 51-60 1:13:00.1 1:14:42.0 24:06/M
556 Myesha Johnson Seffner FL 367 33 F 75 28-34 1:13:01.3 1:14:43.4 24:06/M
557 Rosa Johnson Seffner FL 373 87 F 20 61-99 1:13:02.8 1:14:44.3 24:06/M
558 Bernice Castellana Tampa FL 634 68 F 21 61-99 1:13:58.6 1:15:40.6 24:25/M
559 Denise Hoffmann Ocala FL 167 59 F 63 51-60 1:18:26.7 1:20:18.1 25:54/M