Pasco Challenge

Overall Finish List

March 11, 2017


Results By Domenic & Mike for

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Bob Deak Burke VA 259 62 M 1 60-99 24:04.0 7:46/M
2 Domenic Minio Land O Lakes FL 208 15 M 1 11-20 25:49.6 8:20/M
3 Debbie Wahl New Port Richey FL 232 55 F 1 41-59 32:44.9 10:34/M
4 Lory Minio Land O Lakes FL 207 45 F 2 41-59 33:47.7 10:54/M
5 Ashley Wahl 249 22 F 1 21-40 34:07.8 11:00/M
6 Shawn Foster New Port Richey FL 289 48 M 1 41-59 34:44.9 11:12/M
7 Brian Fields 904 14 M 2 11-20 35:26.3 11:26/M
8 Joe Mascaro New Port Richey FL 901 52 M 2 41-59 36:21.9 11:44/M
9 Mary Kurchinski Tarpon Springs FL 257 50 F 3 41-59 36:26.6 11:45/M
10 Bridget McCrea Dunedin FL 265 47 F 4 41-59 36:33.7 11:47/M
11 Sharon Shanahan Wesley Chapel FL 226 67 F 1 60-99 36:39.0 11:49/M
12 Nicholas Pastorino New Port Richey FL 213 33 M 1 21-40 36:59.9 11:56/M
13 Dan Nylund New Port Richey FL 209 79 M 2 60-99 38:59.7 12:35/M
14 Janie Greene New Port Richey FL 237 66 F 2 60-99 39:02.9 12:35/M
15 Alison Russo Sweden ME 206 59 F 5 41-59 39:51.2 12:51/M
16 John Wahl 248 19 M 3 11-20 40:08.1 12:57/M
17 Kelly Wahl New Port Richey FL 247 24 F 2 21-40 40:10.4 12:57/M
18 Karla Amory Trinity FL 210 44 F 6 41-59 41:10.7 13:17/M
19 Burt Williams Safety Harbor FL 201 62 M 3 60-99 41:17.3 13:19/M
20 Anna Farrell Trinity FL 229 27 F 3 21-40 41:41.1 13:27/M
21 Jessica Dunphy 250 21 F 4 21-40 43:02.7 13:53/M
22 Susan Mitchell Tampa FL 205 66 F 3 60-99 43:27.2 14:01/M
23 Jaleh Piran-Vesseh Lutz FL 261 32 F 5 21-40 43:55.5 14:10/M
24 Sandy Cavanagh Holiday FL 240 66 F 4 60-99 45:21.4 14:38/M
25 Tom Dunphy 246 49 M 3 41-59 45:58.3 14:50/M
26 Diane Ruiz Port Richey FL 224 51 F 7 41-59 46:23.9 14:58/M
27 Teresa Foster New Port Richey FL 225 38 F 6 21-40 46:58.2 15:09/M
28 Taylor Dunphy New Port Richey FL 253 23 M 2 21-40 47:49.7 15:25/M
29 Penny Pastorino New Port Richey FL 211 37 F 7 21-40 47:52.0 15:26/M
30 Paul Clapson New Port Richey FL 258 33 M 3 21-40 47:52.7 15:26/M
31 Maureen Piurowski 241 45 F 8 41-59 48:00.4 15:29/M
32 Stephanie Matyka Oldsmar FL 255 25 F 8 21-40 50:03.4 16:09/M
33 Drake Matyka Oldsmar FL 256 4 M 1 0-10 50:03.8 16:09/M
34 Julie Pitta New Port Richey FL 235 63 F 5 60-99 52:08.0 16:49/M
35 Carol Jones Valrico FL 296 64 F 6 60-99 52:14.7 16:51/M
36 Joann Sonnak 245 65 F 7 60-99 52:43.2 17:00/M
37 Leya Thompson Land O Lakes FL 203 41 F 9 41-59 55:54.9 18:02/M
38 Kori Emmons Land O Lakes FL 204 29 F 9 21-40 55:55.2 18:02/M
39 Tyler Keena Wesley Chapel FL 262 26 M 4 21-40 57:28.8 18:32/M
40 Melissa Robinson Clearwater FL 228 52 F 10 41-59 58:18.4 18:48/M
41 Geraldine Hernandez Hudson FL 227 64 F 8 60-99 58:18.9 18:48/M
42 Paige Lin Pastorino New Port Richey FL 212 6 F 1 0-10 58:34.3 18:54/M
43 Brittany Boldue 251 20 F 1 11-20 1:03:36.1 20:31/M
44 Andrew Piurowski 238 20 M 4 11-20 1:03:36.5 20:31/M
45 Judy Depetrillo 236 72 F 9 60-99 1:03:56.2 20:37/M
46 Barbara James Hudson FL 244 77 F 10 60-99 1:03:57.2 20:38/M
47 Kellie Cobb 252 35 F 10 21-40 1:03:57.3 20:38/M
48 Robin Murphy Lutz FL 263 52 F 11 41-59 1:07:21.2 21:44/M
49 Annie Morts New Port Richey FL 260 59 F 12 41-59 1:07:21.6 21:44/M