Robbies Run

Overall Finish List

April 01, 2017


Results By Domenic & Mike for
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Lee Reitsma Land O Lakes FL 354 39 M 1 Top Fin 1 17:01.6 5:30/M
2 Eric Cuspilich New Port Richey FL 170 17 M 1 15-19 1 18:55.9 6:06/M
3 Mark Palamar Trinity FL 333 50 M 1 Top Fin 1 19:16.4 6:14/M
4 Dean Gray Dade City FL 214 58 M 1 55-59 1 19:34.1 6:19/M
5 Thomas Walter Tampa FL 415 14 M 1 10-14 1 19:39.0 6:22/M
6 Galen Esper Long Lake NY 184 18 M 2 15-19 1 19:54.1 6:27/M
7 Samuel Smith Hudson FL 382 18 M 3 15-19 1 19:54.6 6:26/M
8 Claudia McCoy Trinity FL 300 44 F 1 Top Fin 1 20:07.2 6:29/M
9 Ryan Kaelin Trinity FL 263 44 M 1 40-44 1 20:13.6 6:32/M
10 Russ Points Spring Hill FL 348 39 M 1 35-39 1 20:21.0 6:34/M
11 Kylyn Burbine Spring Hill FL 135 19 F 1 15-19 1 20:24.1 6:35/M
12 Rebeka Mesker New Port Richey FL 306 38 F 1 35-39 1 20:26.8 6:35/M
13 Joe Gibbons Trinity FL 209 55 M 2 55-59 1 20:37.9 6:40/M
14 Rudy Maduro New Port Richey FL 285 41 M 2 40-44 1 20:42.9 6:42/M
15 Matthew Borden Hudson FL 124 18 M 4 15-19 1 20:50.3 6:46/M
16 Michael Marshall Speculator NY 292 20 M 1 20-24 1 20:57.8 6:48/M
17 Albert Wieringa Saint Petersburg FL 417 70 M 1 70-74 1 21:10.8 6:50/M
18 Mike Husband 426 37 M 2 35-39 1 21:38.4 7:01/M
19 Ron Haney Warren ME 428 59 M 3 55-59 1 21:45.2 7:03/M
20 Tara Vaughn Odessa FL 408 40 F 1 40-44 1 22:01.7 7:07/M
21 Kathleen Crowley Holiday FL 164 58 F 1 Top Fin 1 22:02.3 7:07/M
22 Jared McCombs Zephyrhills FL 298 20 M 2 20-24 1 22:05.8 7:10/M
23 Enrique Maduro New Port Richey FL 284 12 M 2 10-14 1 22:22.1 7:13/M
24 Noah Reynolds St. Petersburg FL 357 15 M 5 15-19 1 22:28.9 7:16/M
25 Jackie Bradley Odessa FL 127 42 F 2 40-44 1 22:31.4 7:16/M
26 Lauren Hansen Land O Lakes FL 230 27 F 1 25-29 1 22:51.9 7:22/M
27 Evan Unger Trinity FL 404 51 M 1 50-54 1 22:53.6 7:23/M
28 Keegan Cullen Odessa FL 168 16 M 6 15-19 1 22:54.8 7:25/M
29 Avery Reynolds St. Petersburg FL 355 10 M 3 10-14 1 22:54.9 7:24/M
30 Keith Cuspilich New Port Richey FL 171 51 M 2 50-54 1 22:59.5 7:25/M
31 Jared Bell Odessa FL 119 15 M 7 15-19 1 23:06.8 7:29/M
32 Bianca Siquelra Land O Lakes FL 378 10 F 1 10-14 1 23:10.8 7:32/M
33 Bridget Cashen Tampa FL 149 27 F 2 25-29 1 23:11.8 7:30/M
34 Scott Vaughn Odessa FL 407 50 M 3 50-54 1 23:16.8 7:31/M
35 Daisy Weckerly Hudson FL 416 33 F 1 30-34 1 23:18.2 7:32/M
36 Scott Dietsch Trinity FL 182 54 M 4 50-54 1 23:22.9 7:33/M
37 Harry McCarthy New Port Richey FL 447 59 M 4 55-59 1 23:25.4 7:36/M
38 Lauren Hale Land O Lakes FL 226 19 F 2 15-19 1 23:30.9 7:37/M
39 Jessica Rodriguez Port Richey FL 362 21 F 1 20-24 1 23:37.0 7:38/M
40 Adam Forte Trinity FL 191 15 M 8 15-19 1 23:49.4 7:43/M
41 David Laurens Knoxville TN 274 19 M 9 15-19 1 23:57.3 7:46/M
42 John Gartland New Port Richey FL 205 50 M 5 50-54 1 23:58.5 7:46/M
43 Jessica Schmidt Hudson FL 369 49 F 1 45-49 1 24:06.3 7:51/M
44 Fernando Rodriguez Trinity FL 361 31 M 1 30-34 1 24:09.1 7:48/M
45 Jonathan Perkins Hudson FL 342 19 M 10 15-19 1 24:11.0 7:51/M
46 Gar Flisek Holiday FL 429 71 M 2 70-74 1 24:22.9 7:53/M
47 Michael Bowser Odessa FL 125 50 M 6 50-54 1 24:24.0 7:56/M
48 Tomas Garcia Brooksville FL 203 7 M 1 1- 9 1 24:24.8 7:54/M
49 Sophia Jones San Antonio FL 259 34 F 2 30-34 1 24:26.4 7:55/M
50 Bret Cashen New Port Richey FL 148 58 M 5 55-59 1 24:33.1 7:55/M
51 Carlos Andres Garcia Brooksville FL 202 44 M 3 40-44 1 24:41.7 7:59/M
52 George Jeslis Manitou CO 253 34 M 2 30-34 1 24:47.1 8:00/M
53 Georgette O'Hora New Port Richey FL 327 33 F 3 30-34 1 24:47.5 8:00/M
54 Kyle Butler Spring Hill FL 138 11 M 4 10-14 1 25:03.1 8:05/M
55 Riley Winter Tampa FL 422 21 M 3 20-24 1 25:05.5 8:08/M
56 Amy Morgan Tarpon Springs FL 310 33 F 4 30-34 1 25:13.3 8:12/M
57 Samantha Greenlee Temple Terrace FL 221 28 F 3 25-29 1 25:22.8 8:13/M
58 Kyle Williams Tampa FL 419 13 M 5 10-14 1 25:30.5 8:14/M
59 Mike Peters New Port Richey FL 345 62 M 1 60-64 1 25:34.9 8:21/M
60 Katie Butler Spring Hill FL 137 38 F 2 35-39 1 25:36.8 8:15/M
61 Nicole Antonakos Land O Lakes FL 105 38 F 3 35-39 1 25:36.9 8:19/M
62 Madylena Perez Land O Lakes FL 341 10 F 2 10-14 1 25:37.8 8:19/M
63 Chrissy Bell Odessa FL 118 42 F 3 40-44 1 25:41.6 8:18/M
64 Michaele McCarthy New Port Richey FL 446 22 M 4 20-24 1 25:45.8 8:22/M
65 Dib Barbee Spring Hill FL 111 48 M 1 45-49 1 25:49.5 8:23/M
66 Kat Damstetter Hudson FL 172 48 F 2 45-49 1 25:51.1 8:22/M
67 Ashton Vaughn Odessa FL 405 14 M 6 10-14 1 25:58.0 8:27/M
68 Ron Tiller Odessa FL 400 52 M 7 50-54 1 25:59.5 8:25/M
69 Lilie Shen-Dale Land O Lakes FL 376 10 F 3 10-14 1 26:11.2 8:27/M
70 Peter Tindle Miami FL 402 18 M 11 15-19 1 26:14.0 8:30/M
71 Sara Butler Spring Hill FL 139 8 F 1 1- 9 1 26:14.8 8:28/M
72 Charles Mindrup Port Richey FL 435 10 M 7 10-14 1 26:17.7 8:30/M
73 Adam Butler Spring Hill FL 136 37 M 3 35-39 1 26:45.0 8:38/M
74 Eli Baker Odessa FL 110 13 M 8 10-14 1 26:52.9 8:41/M
75 Caiti Bonifacius Hudson FL 123 23 F 2 20-24 1 26:55.5 8:44/M
76 Ethan Horton Keystone Heights FL 247 19 M 12 15-19 1 26:56.5 8:44/M
77 Renee Benson Hudson FL 120 44 F 4 40-44 1 26:57.2 8:50/M
78 Beth Meisberger Brooksville FL 304 43 F 5 40-44 1 26:57.4 8:45/M
79 Marcia McCormick New Port Richey FL 299 43 F 6 40-44 1 27:03.7 8:48/M
80 Jordan Bradley Odessa FL 128 13 F 4 10-14 1 27:04.7 8:44/M
81 David Jacobs Lutz FL 250 67 M 1 65-69 1 27:06.8 8:48/M
82 Claudia Aguilar New Port Richey FL 103 50 F 1 50-54 1 27:07.1 8:46/M
83 Thomas Davis New Port Richey FL 175 36 M 4 35-39 1 27:19.9 8:54/M
84 Tara Maduro New Port Richey FL 286 41 F 7 40-44 1 27:19.9 8:50/M
85 Lance Courtney Land O Lakes FL 161 37 M 5 35-39 1 27:20.3 8:49/M
86 Anna Perrie Oldsmar FL 343 26 F 4 25-29 1 27:21.1 8:49/M
87 Keren Lufkin Warren ME 283 29 F 5 25-29 1 27:21.9 8:49/M
88 Hannah Jones Ocala FL 257 20 F 3 20-24 1 27:34.1 8:55/M
89 Louis Lublin Hudson FL 281 66 M 2 65-69 1 27:34.2 8:56/M
90 Holly Haynes New Milford PA 236 50 F 2 50-54 1 27:54.1 9:04/M
91 Aaron Stopford Tarpon Springs FL 388 41 M 4 40-44 1 28:06.5 9:04/M
92 Jami Frasquillo Land O Lakes FL 195 48 F 3 45-49 1 28:28.6 9:11/M
93 Miguel Frasquillo Land O Lakes FL 197 51 M 8 50-54 1 28:29.1 9:11/M
94 Adelyn Shelton Oldsmar FL 444 20 F 4 20-24 1 28:35.9 9:18/M
95 Dave Baker Odessa FL 109 46 M 2 45-49 1 28:39.5 9:23/M
96 Heather Grates New Port Richey FL 213 42 F 8 40-44 1 28:45.9 9:18/M
97 Haleigh Sivavec Hudson FL 379 21 F 5 20-24 1 28:55.8 9:24/M
98 Barbaraann Morrissey New Port Richey FL 316 69 F 1 65-69 1 29:01.5 9:25/M
99 Angel Diaz Orlando FL 448 19 M 13 15-19 1 29:07.4 9:24/M
100 Kyle Gray Hudson FL 216 36 M 6 35-39 1 29:22.6 9:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Greg Shay Lutz FL 373 49 M 3 45-49 1 29:22.9 9:32/M
102 Hannah Shay Lutz FL 374 10 F 5 10-14 1 29:23.5 9:32/M
103 Julia Sauls New Port Richey FL 367 52 F 3 50-54 1 29:25.7 9:29/M
104 Karen Griner New Port Richey FL 224 56 F 1 55-59 1 29:40.5 9:39/M
105 Elliana Perez Land O Lakes FL 340 7 F 2 1- 9 1 29:43.1 9:38/M
106 Juliet Jordan Land O Lakes FL 261 9 F 3 1- 9 1 29:44.0 9:38/M
107 Brittney Walls Land O Lakes FL 414 14 F 6 10-14 1 29:45.0 9:36/M
108 Luke Gatza Lutz FL 208 36 M 7 35-39 1 29:48.4 9:45/M
109 Kaden Vaughn Odessa FL 406 10 M 9 10-14 1 29:52.0 9:38/M
110 Andrea Gartland New Port Richey FL 204 48 F 4 45-49 1 29:53.7 9:43/M
111 Maurine Jett Hudson FL 279 45 F 5 45-49 1 29:58.7 9:43/M
112 Lisa Antle Port Richey FL 104 46 F 6 45-49 1 29:59.5 9:42/M
113 Cindy Williams Hudson FL 418 57 F 2 55-59 1 29:59.9 9:40/M
114 Tara Johnson Tampa FL 255 31 F 5 30-34 1 30:00.6 9:46/M
115 Glenn Jacobs New Port Richey FL 251 64 M 2 60-64 1 30:00.8 9:46/M
116 Tim Reynolds St. Petersburg FL 358 44 M 5 40-44 1 30:08.9 9:46/M
117 Tia Mummau Odessa FL 320 13 F 7 10-14 1 30:12.0 9:49/M
118 Lisa Newton Spring Hill FL 324 48 F 7 45-49 2 30:13.6 9:46/M
119 Maribel Bylund Odessa FL 141 43 F 9 40-44 2 30:14.0 9:46/M
120 Angela Kanikis New Port Richey FL 264 47 F 8 45-49 2 30:14.8 9:46/M
121 Jessica Spivey Spring Hill FL 385 31 F 6 30-34 2 30:15.0 9:46/M
122 Marshall Roberts New Port Richey FL 360 39 M 8 35-39 2 30:16.6 9:46/M
123 Elizabeth Flook Tampa FL 189 8 F 4 1- 9 1 30:20.7 9:47/M
124 Joe Meisberger Brooksville FL 305 14 M 10 10-14 1 30:33.1 9:55/M
125 Juan Romero Tampa FL 440 12 M 11 10-14 1 30:55.3 10:04/M
126 Heather Davis New Port Richey FL 174 33 F 7 30-34 1 30:55.5 10:03/M
127 David Griner New Port Richey FL 223 58 M 6 55-59 1 30:56.2 10:03/M
128 Ben Gatza Tampa FL 427 28 M 1 25-29 1 31:09.5 10:12/M
129 Clarissa Green Land O Lakes FL 438 13 F 8 10-14 1 31:16.3 10:05/M
130 Ashley Diana New Port Richey FL 177 31 F 8 30-34 2 31:22.2 10:08/M
131 Jill Brown Palm Harbor FL 134 47 F 9 45-49 2 31:22.4 10:08/M
132 Angelique Jadoun New Port Richey FL 252 31 F 9 30-34 2 31:22.5 10:08/M
133 Trinity Costell Holiday FL 425 11 F 9 10-14 2 31:22.7 10:08/M
134 Cassandra Christensen Lakeland FL 150 32 F 10 30-34 1 31:26.6 10:08/M
135 Norman Decicco Spring Hill FL 176 69 M 3 65-69 1 31:29.8 10:09/M
136 Jesse Sowa Shickshinny PA 384 29 M 2 25-29 1 31:38.5 10:15/M
137 Alex Meisberger Brooksville FL 303 14 M 12 10-14 1 31:45.3 10:18/M
138 Jordan Peters New Port Richey FL 344 26 M 3 25-29 1 31:48.3 10:15/M
139 Daniel Fahning Hudson FL 185 26 M 4 25-29 1 31:48.9 10:25/M
140 Melissa Dicristina Port Richey FL 181 37 F 4 35-39 1 31:50.7 10:22/M
141 Lindsey Fahning Hudson FL 186 23 F 6 20-24 1 31:53.4 10:25/M
142 Sean Butler Spring Hill FL 140 9 M 2 1- 9 1 32:26.8 10:34/M
143 Haley Gaesr Tampa FL 201 19 F 3 15-19 1 32:43.0 10:36/M
144 Ryan Oakner Delray Beach FL 328 22 M 5 20-24 1 32:45.5 10:37/M
145 Jesse Tongco New Port Richey FL 437 9 M 3 1- 9 1 32:45.6 10:38/M
146 Elyssa Kohler Land O Lakes FL 272 10 F 10 10-14 1 32:47.0 10:35/M
147 Lily Higgins Odessa FL 242 9 F 5 1- 9 1 32:47.4 10:35/M
148 Isabel Jordan Land O Lakes FL 260 7 F 6 1- 9 1 33:11.7 10:45/M
149 John Lingelbach New Port Richey FL 278 48 M 4 45-49 1 33:15.5 10:51/M
150 Peter Arroyo Hudson FL 108 9 M 4 1- 9 1 33:17.6 10:48/M
151 Cindy Durkee Holiday FL 183 64 F 1 60-64 1 33:19.6 10:47/M
152 Benjamin Ochoa Land O Lakes FL 330 10 M 13 10-14 1 33:19.7 10:48/M
153 Jorge Ochoa Land O Lakes FL 331 51 M 9 50-54 1 33:23.4 10:49/M
154 Clark Parry Holiday FL 336 63 M 3 60-64 1 33:27.3 10:47/M
155 Katharine Turner Hudson FL 403 60 F 2 60-64 1 33:32.7 10:53/M
156 Michelle Scholet New Port Richey FL 370 47 F 10 45-49 1 33:43.1 10:55/M
157 Mike Smith Clearwater Beach FL 381 45 M 5 45-49 1 33:45.6 10:53/M
158 Jacob Higgins Odessa FL 240 12 M 14 10-14 1 34:35.4 11:11/M
159 Timmy McCoy Odessa FL 433 9 M 5 1- 9 1 34:40.5 11:13/M
160 Karen Hasque Odessa FL 235 73 F 1 70-74 1 34:46.8 11:16/M
161 Laurie Lublin Hudson FL 280 64 F 3 60-64 1 34:48.8 11:17/M
162 Mary Margaret Flook Tampa FL 190 14 F 11 10-14 1 35:19.7 11:25/M
163 Jennifer Yonkof Wesley Chapel FL 423 37 F 5 35-39 1 36:04.8 11:43/M
164 Lie-Fa Shen-Dale Land O Lakes FL 375 40 F 10 40-44 1 36:21.8 11:45/M
165 Patrick Higgins Odessa FL 244 40 M 6 40-44 1 36:38.1 11:51/M
166 Mariah Marti Hudson FL 293 20 F 7 20-24 1 36:39.6 11:52/M
167 Maggie Higgins Odessa FL 243 7 F 7 1- 9 1 36:42.3 11:51/M
168 Meg Mummau Odessa FL 319 11 F 12 10-14 1 36:43.9 11:52/M
169 Christie Marino Spring Hill FL 288 30 F 11 30-34 1 36:52.5 12:02/M
170 Courtney Chesney Land O' Lakes FL 441 35 F 6 35-39 1 36:53.4 11:57/M
171 Ryan Harris Tampa FL 234 11 M 15 10-14 1 36:55.4 11:55/M
172 David Harris Tampa FL 232 48 M 6 45-49 1 36:56.8 11:55/M
173 Oliver Tegtmeier Land O Lakes FL 395 8 M 6 1- 9 1 37:05.1 11:58/M
174 Kurt Tegtmeier Land O Lakes FL 393 41 M 7 40-44 1 37:06.8 11:58/M
175 Jenny Higgins Odessa FL 241 40 F 11 40-44 1 37:20.0 12:04/M
176 Bob Brickel Hudson FL 132 72 M 3 70-74 1 37:28.0 12:05/M
177 Haylee Beck Seminole FL 115 9 F 8 1- 9 1 37:34.6 12:07/M
178 Charlie Perez Land O Lakes FL 339 40 M 8 40-44 1 37:41.4 12:13/M
179 Judi Frameli Land O Lakes FL 193 44 F 12 40-44 1 37:56.2 12:22/M
180 Mia O'Brien Land O Lakes FL 326 9 F 9 1- 9 1 38:05.8 12:20/M
181 Anita O'Brien Land O'Lakes FL 325 49 F 11 45-49 1 38:12.3 12:22/M
182 Callie Harris New Port Richey FL 231 31 F 12 30-34 1 38:16.9 12:28/M
183 Toni Brady Spring Hill FL 129 39 F 7 35-39 1 38:25.2 12:24/M
184 Tony Brady Spring Hill FL 130 28 M 5 25-29 1 38:25.7 12:24/M
185 Jacob Newman Port Richey FL 323 18 M 14 15-19 1 38:28.6 12:29/M
186 Lexie Gray Hudson FL 217 8 F 10 1- 9 1 39:24.2 12:52/M
187 Nicola Gray Hudson FL 218 34 F 13 30-34 1 39:24.2 12:52/M
188 Jennifer Beck Seminole FL 116 44 F 13 40-44 2 39:28.6 12:45/M
189 Evan Morrison Trinity FL 313 8 M 7 1- 9 1 39:36.4 12:51/M
190 Maggie Virgen Brooksville FL 409 45 F 12 45-49 2 39:40.7 12:49/M
191 Mindy Tillis Brooksville FL 401 29 F 6 25-29 1 40:18.4 13:00/M
192 Mekayla Mindrup Port Richey FL 436 10 F 13 10-14 1 40:47.0 13:12/M
193 Hailey Gray Hudson FL 215 10 F 14 10-14 1 40:48.5 13:12/M
194 Josh Stickrath Oldsmar FL 386 14 M 16 10-14 1 41:10.6 13:21/M
195 Kelli Stickrath Oldsmar FL 387 46 F 13 45-49 1 41:14.2 13:21/M
196 Liz Vultao Tarpon Sprigns FL 410 46 F 14 45-49 1 41:25.7 13:28/M
197 Lanie Baverso Land O Lakes FL 443 39 F 8 35-39 1 41:26.4 13:25/M
198 Elizabeth Brown Land O Lakes FL 133 36 F 9 35-39 1 41:31.7 13:28/M
199 Rebecca Brown Land O Lakes FL 439 9 F 11 1- 9 1 41:33.1 13:28/M
200 Kayla Miller Hudson FL 309 21 F 8 20-24 1 41:41.3 13:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Amy Mummau Odessa FL 318 10 F 15 10-14 1 41:42.2 13:28/M
202 Kate Carlson Odessa FL 147 10 F 16 10-14 1 41:43.6 13:29/M
203 Megan Harris Tampa FL 233 15 F 4 15-19 1 41:46.5 13:28/M
204 Darren Bloebaum Palm Harbor FL 122 51 M 10 50-54 1 41:54.8 13:38/M
205 Abbey Courtney Land O Lakes FL 158 9 F 12 1- 9 1 42:04.9 13:40/M
206 Kim Courtney Land O Lakes FL 160 38 F 10 35-39 1 42:06.8 13:40/M
207 Lisa Lamb Palm Harbor FL 273 49 F 15 45-49 1 42:15.3 13:38/M
208 Adriana Baverso Land O Lakes FL 442 39 F 11 35-39 1 42:20.4 13:43/M
209 Christine Miller Trinity FL 308 41 F 14 40-44 1 42:31.6 13:51/M
210 Elizabeth Forte Trinity FL 192 9 F 13 1- 9 1 42:32.2 13:45/M
211 Judith Green Hudson FL 220 77 F 1 75-99 1 42:37.3 13:50/M
212 David Green Hudson FL 219 79 M 1 75-99 1 42:38.1 13:50/M
213 Amanda Mummau Odessa FL 317 38 F 12 35-39 1 42:38.2 13:47/M
214 Cate Miller Trinity FL 307 13 F 17 10-14 1 42:54.6 13:50/M
215 Stephanie Morganti Trinity FL 312 64 F 4 60-64 1 43:45.0 14:11/M
216 Connie Christensen Lakeland FL 151 61 F 5 60-64 1 44:24.9 14:27/M
217 Joe Lenihan Hudson FL 275 74 M 4 70-74 1 44:43.3 14:26/M
218 Marijke Lenihan Hudson FL 276 74 F 2 70-74 1 44:44.0 14:27/M
219 Trevor Brady Spring Hill FL 131 12 M 17 10-14 1 44:49.9 14:27/M
220 Tyler Cullen Odessa FL 169 10 M 18 10-14 1 45:06.5 14:38/M
221 Isabella Hammil Odessa FL 227 11 F 18 10-14 1 45:12.7 14:41/M
222 David Cullen Odessa FL 167 50 M 11 50-54 1 45:26.6 14:45/M
223 Elijah Newman New Port Richey FL 445 13 M 19 10-14 1 45:31.6 14:45/M
224 Belinda Schultz Holiday FL 371 57 F 3 55-59 1 46:06.3 14:52/M
225 Lori Lindsey New Port Richey FL 277 53 F 4 50-54 1 46:07.7 14:53/M
226 John Hesting Hudson FL 238 46 M 7 45-49 1 46:10.7 14:54/M
227 Oliver Morrison Trinity FL 315 0 M 1 0- 0 1 46:27.1 15:04/M
228 Kellie Morrison Trinity FL 314 35 F 13 35-39 1 46:29.3 15:05/M
229 Kim Reynolds St. Petersburg FL 356 44 F 15 40-44 1 46:30.3 15:08/M
230 Madi Courtney Land O Lakes FL 162 10 F 19 10-14 1 46:38.9 15:08/M
231 William Hesting Hudson FL 239 13 M 20 10-14 1 46:40.7 15:12/M
232 Grace Courtney Land O Lakes FL 159 13 F 20 10-14 1 46:41.3 15:09/M
233 Dianne Greer Spring Hill FL 222 56 F 4 55-59 1 46:57.9 15:15/M
234 Diane Kerns Trinity FL 265 58 F 5 55-59 1 47:30.4 15:26/M
235 Alex Cook Trinity FL 155 8 M 8 1- 9 1 47:30.5 15:26/M
236 Rodney Beck Seminole FL 117 45 M 8 45-49 1 47:35.8 15:21/M
237 Daniel Beck Seminole FL 113 15 M 15 15-19 1 47:39.7 15:24/M
238 Hanna Beck Seminole FL 114 13 F 21 10-14 1 47:45.1 15:24/M
239 Amber Kofender Land O Lakes FL 269 43 F 16 40-44 1 47:48.2 15:30/M
240 Tony Kerns New Port Richey FL 432 55 M 7 55-59 1 47:49.0 15:25/M
241 Sophia Kofender Land O Lakes FL 270 15 F 5 15-19 1 47:49.0 15:30/M
242 Nika Pryor Hudson FL 349 15 F 6 15-19 1 47:55.6 15:31/M
243 Emily Couch Wesley Chapel FL 157 16 F 7 15-19 1 48:05.9 15:31/M
244 Lucy Tegtmeier Land O Lakes FL 394 7 F 14 1- 9 1 48:14.4 15:36/M
245 Caleb Freed Hudson FL 198 8 M 9 1- 9 1 48:15.1 15:43/M
246 Bryce Marsh Spring Hill FL 289 13 M 21 10-14 1 48:17.2 15:39/M
247 Anthony Diangelus Odessa FL 178 46 M 9 45-49 1 48:25.6 15:45/M
248 Lynn Diangelus Odessa FL 179 44 F 17 40-44 1 48:28.2 15:45/M
249 Ewen Tegtmeier Land O Lakes FL 392 41 M 9 40-44 1 48:34.4 15:40/M
250 Regina Crutcher New Port Richey FL 165 60 F 6 60-64 1 48:41.3 15:49/M
251 Hannah Marsh Spring Hill FL 290 37 F 14 35-39 1 48:42.9 15:46/M
252 Ryleigh Marsh Spring Hill FL 291 9 F 15 1- 9 1 48:44.1 15:46/M
253 Rachael Barrera Odessa FL 112 32 F 14 30-34 1 48:48.5 15:50/M
254 Sally Campbell Hudson FL 146 71 F 3 70-74 1 49:02.2 15:49/M
255 David Campbell Hudson FL 144 74 M 5 70-74 1 49:02.3 15:49/M
256 Joaquin Frasquillo Land O Lakes FL 196 10 M 22 10-14 1 49:09.7 15:55/M
257 Michelle Naples Spring Hill FL 322 40 F 18 40-44 1 49:15.1 16:02/M
258 Jack Mindrup Port Richey FL 434 10 M 23 10-14 1 49:19.3 15:55/M
259 Antonia Frasquillo Land O Lakes FL 194 16 F 8 15-19 1 49:20.9 15:55/M
260 Linda Jones Nort Alto NS 258 68 F 2 65-69 1 49:21.5 15:56/M
261 Eric Jones Nort Alto NS 256 68 M 4 65-69 1 49:25.0 15:56/M
262 Linda Tiller Palm Harbor FL 399 55 F 6 55-59 1 50:13.8 16:19/M
263 Bob Tiller Palm Harbor FL 398 55 M 8 55-59 1 50:14.7 16:20/M
264 Gabriella Casabella Holiday FL 431 11 F 22 10-14 1 50:21.1 16:18/M
265 Barbara Paziorko Hudson FL 337 76 F 2 75-99 1 50:33.1 16:27/M
266 Brian McIntyre Hudson FL 301 71 M 6 70-74 1 50:36.9 16:19/M
267 Tim McIntyre Hudson FL 302 42 M 10 40-44 1 50:37.9 16:20/M
268 Vicki Huizenga Hudson FL 249 74 F 4 70-74 1 50:38.5 16:28/M
269 Evelyn Casabella Holiday FL 430 43 F 19 40-44 1 50:52.7 16:28/M
270 Katherine Conklin New Port Richey FL 153 8 F 16 1- 9 1 51:07.3 16:29/M
271 Dale Danielson Hudson FL 173 76 M 2 75-99 1 51:29.3 16:36/M
272 Barbara Gilbert Hudson FL 210 75 F 3 75-99 1 51:51.2 16:52/M
273 Claudia Scott Hudson FL 372 70 F 5 70-74 1 51:59.4 16:52/M
274 Nazhita Terrero New Port Richey FL 396 29 F 7 25-29 1 52:04.1 16:48/M
275 Courtney Wilson New Port Richey FL 420 7 F 17 1- 9 1 52:32.5 17:01/M
276 Sandrina Wilson New Port Richey FL 421 45 F 16 45-49 1 53:09.2 17:09/M
277 Charles Soltys New Port Richey FL 383 75 M 3 75-99 1 53:45.4 17:27/M
278 Delainey Fleig New Port Richey FL 187 5 F 18 1- 9 1 54:08.0 17:34/M
279 Terri Cain New Port Richey FL 143 11 F 23 10-14 1 54:09.9 17:35/M
280 Patty Cain New Port Richey FL 142 43 F 20 40-44 1 54:13.3 17:35/M
281 Donna Fleig New Port Richey FL 188 66 F 3 65-69 1 55:06.1 17:53/M
282 Lori Hammil Odessa FL 228 40 F 21 40-44 1 56:25.4 18:17/M
283 Sami Hammil Odessa FL 229 11 F 24 10-14 1 56:25.6 18:17/M
284 Cynthia Corman Hudson FL 156 65 F 4 65-69 1 57:00.6 18:25/M
285 Robert Yonkof Wesley Chapel FL 424 33 M 3 30-34 1 57:29.5 18:44/M
286 Marvin Apple Hudson FL 107 81 M 4 75-99 1 57:35.7 18:36/M
287 Jan Apple Hudson FL 106 78 F 4 75-99 1 57:36.9 18:35/M
288 Jennifer Gatza Lutz FL 207 35 F 15 35-39 1 57:43.0 18:42/M
289 Adrian Gatza Lutz FL 206 6 M 10 1- 9 1 57:43.2 18:43/M
290 Judy Grace Hudson FL 212 72 F 6 70-74 1 59:20.4 19:15/M
291 Stuart Page Hudson FL 332 78 M 5 75-99 1 59:57.2 19:27/M
292 Paul Sturgis Hudson FL 389 78 M 6 75-99 1 59:57.5 19:28/M
293 Dick Richeson Hudson FL 359 73 M 7 70-74 1 1:00:20.5 19:28/M
294 Bob Grace Hudson FL 211 74 M 8 70-74 1 1:01:48.8 20:03/M