Joey's Wings

Overall Finish List

March 11, 2017


Results By Val Lofton for Big Dawg Runnin' Inc.
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Cade Monk 222 16 M 1 12-18 1 18:32.8 5:59/M
2 Philip Matchev Gainesville FL 72 10 M 1 6-11 1 18:32.9 5:59/M
3 Anton Matchev Gainesville FL 71 13 M 2 12-18 1 18:33.3 5:59/M
4 Ani Veltcheva Gainesville FL 46 12 F 1 12-18 1 18:38.2 6:01/M
5 Sarelle Gouin Melrose FL 142 8 F 1 6-11 2 19:00.2 6:08/M
6 Steve Schumacher Gainesville FL 116 38 M 1 19-99 1 20:25.5 6:35/M
7 Bailey Tucker Gainesville FL 83 15 M 3 12-18 1 20:38.2 6:39/M
8 Alejandro Rodriguez 194 26 M 2 19-99 1 21:01.7 6:47/M
9 Christina Holmes Gainesville FL 32 47 F 1 19-99 1 21:15.3 6:51/M
10 Collin Holmes Gainesville FL 151 7 M 2 6-11 2 21:15.5 6:51/M
11 Abraham Wolpert Gainesville FL 197 16 M 4 12-18 1 21:18.6 6:52/M
12 Chris Salamone Gainesville FL 1 32 M 3 19-99 1 22:51.9 7:22/M
13 Daniel Zeng Gainesville FL 64 16 M 5 12-18 1 23:08.2 7:28/M
14 Aaron Young Gainesville FL 143 10 M 3 6-11 2 23:15.3 7:30/M
15 Schaefer Austin Gainesville FL 211 7 M 4 6-11 2 23:15.3 7:30/M
16 Julius Gylys 243 53 M 4 19-99 1 23:16.5 7:30/M
17 Nicholas Barnett Gainesville FL 30 11 M 5 6-11 1 23:20.6 7:32/M
18 Antoine Edwards 220 55 M 5 19-99 1 23:21.4 7:32/M
19 Ying Yu Gainesville FL 103 16 F 2 12-18 1 24:11.6 7:48/M
20 Yunqiang Lu Gainesville FL 54 56 M 6 19-99 1 24:29.3 7:54/M
21 Rodney Nagoshi Gainesville FL 75 60 M 7 19-99 1 24:34.7 7:55/M
22 Kira Nagoshi Gainesville FL 49 15 F 3 12-18 1 25:04.4 8:05/M
23 Jeffrey Xue Gainesville FL 52 12 M 6 12-18 1 25:24.2 8:12/M
24 Macy Morris Gainesville FL 136 10 F 2 6-11 2 25:36.6 8:15/M
25 Jenna Priest Gainesville FL 14 42 F 2 19-99 1 25:43.6 8:18/M
26 Victoria Pagan Wolpert Gainesville FL 198 51 F 3 19-99 1 25:45.8 8:18/M
27 Zunyi Yang Gainesville FL 89 42 M 8 19-99 1 26:03.4 8:24/M
28 Luke Xue Gainesville FL 51 9 M 6 6-11 1 26:04.7 8:25/M
29 Adrian Palamarev Gainesville FL 207 9 M 7 6-11 2 26:07.8 8:25/M
30 Ethan Walsh Gainesville FL 158 9 M 8 6-11 2 26:12.5 8:27/M
31 Gavin Davis 233 7 M 9 6-11 1 26:31.6 8:33/M
32 Ivan Davis 234 38 M 9 19-99 1 26:31.6 8:33/M
33 Leon Shi Gainesville FL 80 18 M 7 12-18 1 26:34.6 8:34/M
34 Keira Forbes 232 9 F 3 6-11 1 26:35.4 8:35/M
35 Leanne Harrison-Ford 231 44 F 4 19-99 1 26:36.1 8:35/M
36 Norris Ding Gainesville FL 175 6 M 10 6-11 2 26:41.0 8:36/M
37 Shannon Austin Gainesville FL 210 32 F 5 19-99 1 26:44.1 8:37/M
38 Allison Monk 221 13 F 4 12-18 1 26:56.5 8:41/M
39 Keith Quinn Gainesville FL 213 35 M 10 19-99 1 27:05.6 8:44/M
40 Meredith Forrester 192 15 F 5 12-18 1 27:08.6 8:45/M
41 Lynn Young Gainesville FL 41 47 F 6 19-99 1 27:15.7 8:47/M
42 Brian Law Gainesville FL 5 49 M 11 19-99 1 27:16.5 8:48/M
43 Billy Yang Gainesville FL 165 10 M 11 6-11 2 27:19.9 8:49/M
44 Macayla Barnett Gainesville FL 31 13 F 6 12-18 1 27:20.0 8:49/M
45 Charlie Benson Gainesville FL 155 10 M 12 6-11 2 27:21.7 8:49/M
46 Luis Soto Gainesville FL 39 35 M 12 19-99 1 27:22.0 8:50/M
47 Delia Moises Gainesville FL 157 11 F 4 6-11 2 27:23.4 8:50/M
48 Jack Hudson Gainesville FL 212 14 M 8 12-18 1 27:35.4 8:54/M
49 Grace Qian Gainesville FL 176 12 F 7 12-18 2 27:36.3 8:54/M
50 Amy Xing Gainesville FL 69 14 F 8 12-18 1 27:41.4 8:56/M
51 Katie Law Gainesville FL 137 9 F 5 6-11 2 27:50.3 8:59/M
52 Justin Bassett 224 17 M 9 12-18 1 28:03.4 9:03/M
53 Mary Law Gainesville FL 4 50 F 7 19-99 1 28:05.0 9:04/M
54 Jake Frazer Gainesville FL 47 12 M 10 12-18 1 28:13.8 9:06/M
55 Stuart Ding Gainesville FL 174 9 M 13 6-11 2 28:20.2 9:08/M
56 Chou Fang Gainesville FL 93 59 M 13 19-99 1 28:21.7 9:09/M
57 May Guan Gainesville FL 98 28 F 8 19-99 1 28:22.9 9:09/M
58 Timothy Tia Gainesville FL 90 20 M 14 19-99 1 28:38.4 9:14/M
59 Sihong Song Gainesville FL 99 57 M 15 19-99 1 28:38.6 9:14/M
60 Sergio Rodriguez 236 28 M 16 19-99 1 28:50.0 9:18/M
61 Duncan Rabinu 227 50 M 17 19-99 1 28:54.1 9:19/M
62 Will Frazer Gainesville FL 53 58 M 18 19-99 1 28:58.7 9:21/M
63 Ryan Frazer Gainesville FL 48 11 M 14 6-11 1 28:58.8 9:21/M
64 Nicholas Lloyd Gainesville FL 139 13 M 11 12-18 2 29:00.1 9:21/M
65 William Lloyd Gainesville FL 13 39 M 19 19-99 1 29:00.3 9:21/M
66 Genevieve Dickens 219 56 F 9 19-99 1 29:06.5 9:23/M
67 Jiannong Xim 244 56 M 20 19-99 1 29:16.3 9:26/M
68 Alex Gunn Gainesville FL 144 7 M 15 6-11 2 29:27.1 9:30/M
69 Unknown Partic. 242 242 M 1 0- 0 1 29:27.4 9:30/M
70 Heidi Layman 235 42 F 10 19-99 1 29:28.0 9:30/M
71 Irma Alvarez Gainesville FL 119 53 F 11 19-99 1 29:29.1 9:31/M
72 Christine Sagabiel 228 58 F 12 19-99 1 29:31.0 9:31/M
73 Tanya Shapiro Gainesville FL 42 26 F 13 19-99 1 29:34.6 9:32/M
74 Amy Rowell 223 42 F 14 19-99 1 29:41.0 9:35/M
75 Julie Griffis Gainesville FL 124 33 F 15 19-99 1 29:41.3 9:35/M
76 Taylor Wen Gainesville FL 96 28 F 16 19-99 1 29:50.0 9:37/M
77 Kathryn Handy Gainesville FL 147 11 F 6 6-11 2 30:08.1 9:43/M
78 Lindsey Phelan Live Oak FL 36 29 F 17 19-99 1 30:28.6 9:50/M
79 Ann Robinson Gainesville FL 37 33 F 18 19-99 1 30:40.7 9:54/M
80 Jianrong Shi Gainesville FL 122 52 F 19 19-99 1 30:43.4 9:55/M
81 William Collett Newberry FL 188 10 M 16 6-11 2 31:24.3 10:08/M
82 Chris Zou Gainesville FL 161 11 M 17 6-11 2 31:31.1 10:10/M
83 Waheeb Nemer Gainesville FL 145 5 M 1 1- 5 2 31:38.2 10:12/M
84 Bassel Nemer Gainesville FL 130 37 M 21 19-99 1 31:39.6 10:13/M
85 Xeve Silver Gainesville FL 203 43 M 22 19-99 1 31:40.6 10:13/M
86 Christine Blesy Lee FL 34 47 F 20 19-99 1 31:53.5 10:17/M
87 Luke Tia Gainesville FL 86 31 M 23 19-99 1 32:44.4 10:34/M
88 Harry Howell Gainesville FL 25 62 M 24 19-99 1 32:49.2 10:35/M
89 Aaron Liu Gainesville FL 97 27 M 25 19-99 1 32:50.0 10:35/M
90 Marianne Moukhtara Gainesville FL 131 32 F 21 19-99 1 32:57.6 10:38/M
91 Yanru Zhao 215 53 M 26 19-99 1 33:02.5 10:39/M
92 Christopher Chu Gainesville FL 166 9 M 18 6-11 2 33:05.1 10:40/M
93 Emmanul Hernandez 193 21 M 27 19-99 1 33:19.2 10:45/M
94 Vincent Hoang Gainesville FL 195 14 M 12 12-18 1 33:21.5 10:45/M
95 Marissa Abbondanzio Pompano Beach FL 26 20 F 22 19-99 1 33:23.1 10:46/M
96 Minnie Liang Gainesville FL 148 12 F 9 12-18 2 33:27.0 10:47/M
97 Vedant Karalkar Gainesville FL 74 12 M 13 12-18 1 33:27.2 10:47/M
98 Prabhat Mishra Gainesville FL 73 37 M 28 19-99 1 33:35.2 10:50/M
99 Mckayla Ro Gainesville FL 70 11 F 7 6-11 1 33:56.1 10:57/M
100 Qiumin Ren 246 25 M 29 19-99 1 34:10.9 11:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Gianna Pecora Venice FL 28 21 F 23 19-99 1 34:35.9 11:09/M
102 Robert Law Gainesville FL 6 13 M 14 12-18 1 34:42.9 11:12/M
103 Andrew Tisher Gainesville FL 118 12 M 15 12-18 1 34:43.0 11:12/M
104 Lucas Dai Gainesville FL 63 13 M 16 12-18 1 34:53.1 11:15/M
105 Coley Privette Gainesville FL 61 13 M 17 12-18 1 34:53.8 11:15/M
106 Kieran Cole 239 13 M 18 12-18 1 35:10.4 11:21/M
107 Hera Cole 240 46 F 24 19-99 1 35:10.5 11:21/M
108 John Sin Gainesville FL 185 12 M 19 12-18 1 35:21.5 11:24/M
109 Olivia Lee Gainesville FL 182 14 F 10 12-18 2 35:25.2 11:25/M
110 Keira Lee Gainesville FL 180 12 F 11 12-18 2 35:26.4 11:26/M
111 Aidan Young Gainesville FL 19 13 M 20 12-18 1 35:26.5 11:26/M
112 Milaan Dahiya Gainesville FL 84 14 M 21 12-18 1 35:33.4 11:28/M
113 Jessica Morales Plantation FL 113 27 F 25 19-99 1 35:35.3 11:29/M
114 Molly McCombs Gainesville FL 112 26 F 26 19-99 1 35:35.4 11:29/M
115 Eddie Beck Gainesville FL 217 15 M 22 12-18 1 35:36.1 11:29/M
116 Bahar Tehranipoor Gainesville FL 43 15 F 12 12-18 1 35:36.5 11:29/M
117 Krishna Cole 241 42 M 30 19-99 1 35:43.7 11:31/M
118 Talia Cheron Gainesville FL 111 26 F 27 19-99 1 35:51.8 11:34/M
119 Andrea Godman Gainesville FL 117 44 F 28 19-99 1 36:11.1 11:40/M
120 Molly Zhao 245 22 F 29 19-99 1 36:13.7 11:41/M
121 Dihua He 216 53 M 31 19-99 1 36:47.2 11:52/M
122 Kate Privette Gainesville FL 62 11 F 8 6-11 1 37:03.8 11:57/M
123 Gregory Mode Sanford FL 7 36 M 32 19-99 1 37:10.4 11:59/M
124 Melanie Dammel Tallahassee FL 40 30 F 30 19-99 1 37:14.1 12:01/M
125 Charlotte Gonzalez Gainesville FL 154 8 F 9 6-11 2 37:38.6 12:08/M
126 Tan Wang Gainesville FL 81 16 F 13 12-18 1 37:44.2 12:10/M
127 Angie Chesser Gainesville FL 24 37 F 31 19-99 1 38:02.2 12:16/M
128 Rachel Silver Gainesville FL 205 43 F 32 19-99 1 38:02.7 12:16/M
129 Lizhen Wu Gainesville FL 92 53 F 33 19-99 1 38:22.3 12:23/M
130 Lourdes Ptschelinzew Gainesville FL 183 36 F 34 19-99 1 38:22.6 12:23/M
131 Alanta Lofton Port Richey FL 230 11 F 10 6-11 1 38:28.5 12:25/M
132 Maxim Nikitin Gainesville FL 67 8 M 19 6-11 1 38:29.0 12:25/M
133 Andrey Nikitin Gainesville FL 66 12 M 23 12-18 1 38:29.6 12:25/M
134 Lee McAndrew Gainesville FL 2 56 F 35 19-99 1 38:31.6 12:25/M
135 Barry McAndrew Gainesville FL 3 59 M 33 19-99 1 38:37.5 12:27/M
136 Jennifer Salter Gainesville FL 45 30 F 36 19-99 1 39:18.7 12:41/M
137 Manuel De La Puerta Gainesville FL 120 59 M 34 19-99 1 40:17.2 13:00/M
138 Ralph Ives Gainesville FL 9 57 M 35 19-99 1 40:27.8 13:03/M
139 Kelly Curtin Gainesville FL 8 53 F 37 19-99 1 40:52.1 13:11/M
140 Amy Kinsey Gainesville FL 202 47 F 38 19-99 1 40:52.4 13:11/M
141 Don Qun 196 0 M 2 0- 0 1 41:02.6 13:14/M
142 Jeff Blesy Lee FL 35 44 M 36 19-99 1 41:10.1 13:17/M
143 Erin Rife Gainesville FL 107 38 F 39 19-99 1 41:37.0 13:25/M
144 Kristen Dean Alachua FL 108 29 F 40 19-99 1 41:37.2 13:25/M
145 Melissa Robinson Gainesville FL 16 31 F 41 19-99 1 41:39.0 13:26/M
146 Samuel Chapman Gainesville FL 138 11 M 20 6-11 2 42:00.1 13:33/M
147 Keying Xu Gainesville FL 94 37 F 42 19-99 1 42:00.9 13:33/M
148 Lina Chapman Gainesville FL 11 36 F 43 19-99 1 42:03.5 13:34/M
149 Edwin Gao Gainesville FL 168 5 M 2 1- 5 2 42:03.6 13:34/M
150 Chrissy Fillmon Gainesville FL 186 39 F 44 19-99 1 42:23.4 13:40/M
151 Jack Yao Gainesville FL 172 6 M 21 6-11 2 42:41.7 13:46/M
152 Jenny Yao Gainesville FL 173 15 F 14 12-18 2 42:42.0 13:46/M
153 Chelsea Dinsmore Gainesville FL 191 47 F 45 19-99 1 43:25.5 14:00/M
154 Alexis Benson Gainesville FL 156 9 F 11 6-11 2 43:48.4 14:08/M
155 Rishi Gadikota Gainesville FL 162 11 M 22 6-11 2 44:17.5 14:17/M
156 Anjana Balachandar Gainesville FL 163 12 F 15 12-18 2 44:21.8 14:18/M
157 Devika Kumar Gainesville FL 58 13 F 16 12-18 1 44:22.1 14:19/M
158 Melissa Sisk Gainesville FL 27 43 F 46 19-99 1 44:26.3 14:20/M
159 Austin Ball 237 11 M 23 6-11 1 44:42.7 14:25/M
160 Kim Ball 238 56 F 47 19-99 1 44:47.2 14:27/M
161 Eric Buffkin Newberry FL 133 53 M 37 19-99 1 44:53.0 14:29/M
162 Elaina Buffkin Newberry FL 134 17 F 17 12-18 1 44:58.4 14:30/M
163 Sara Gonzalez Gainesville FL 38 42 F 48 19-99 1 45:04.2 14:32/M
164 Lynn Lee Gainesville FL 179 42 F 49 19-99 1 45:28.5 14:40/M
165 Jill Wolkstein Gainesville FL 44 48 F 50 19-99 1 45:28.6 14:40/M
166 Anna Liu Gainesville FL 102 16 F 18 12-18 1 45:36.8 14:43/M
167 Tamar Kugelmass 218 15 F 19 12-18 1 45:46.6 14:46/M
168 Maddie Beagle Gainesville FL 150 14 F 20 12-18 2 46:04.1 14:52/M
169 Ashlynn Heron 226 12 F 21 12-18 1 46:06.0 14:52/M
170 Tammy Silver Gainesville FL 204 10 F 12 6-11 2 46:19.4 14:56/M
171 Daniel Silver Gainesville FL 206 12 M 24 12-18 2 46:23.9 14:58/M
172 Unknown Partic. 248 248 M 3 0- 0 1 47:13.2 15:14/M
173 Lindsi Baugher Ocala FL 23 14 F 22 12-18 1 47:43.7 15:24/M
174 Audrey Lee Gainesville FL 181 10 F 13 6-11 2 47:54.8 15:27/M
175 Jenna Beagle Gainesville FL 149 9 F 14 6-11 2 47:57.2 15:28/M
176 Nora Dinsmore Gainesville FL 190 10 F 15 6-11 2 48:02.6 15:30/M
177 Maria Gunn Gainesville FL 21 29 F 51 19-99 1 48:06.2 15:31/M
178 Krista Helfritz Ocala FL 184 30 F 52 19-99 1 48:07.1 15:31/M
179 Arjun Panicker Gainesville FL 85 17 M 25 12-18 1 48:46.4 15:44/M
180 David Buffkin Newberry FL 135 16 M 26 12-18 1 49:34.3 15:59/M
181 Janet Buffkin Newberry FL 132 51 F 53 19-99 1 49:34.9 15:59/M
182 Deanna Feagin Gainesville FL 105 50 F 54 19-99 1 51:32.3 16:37/M
183 Alex Bala Gainesville FL 77 15 M 27 12-18 1 51:39.8 16:40/M
184 Beverly Ford Gainesville FL 68 85 F 55 19-99 1 51:41.5 16:40/M
185 Janet Greene Gainesville FL 59 65 F 56 19-99 1 51:41.6 16:40/M
186 Aubrey Lofton Port Richey FL 229 9 F 16 6-11 1 51:54.1 16:45/M
187 Maria Quintana Gainesville FL 17 60 F 57 19-99 1 52:11.0 16:50/M
188 Bradley Chapman Gainesville FL 12 40 M 38 19-99 1 52:45.9 17:01/M
189 Liang Zhong Gainesville FL 95 48 F 58 19-99 1 52:50.0 17:03/M
190 Gary Pigott Gainesville FL 57 48 M 39 19-99 1 53:34.2 17:17/M
191 Henry Greene Gainesville FL 60 70 M 40 19-99 1 53:34.2 17:17/M
192 Becky Heron 225 57 F 59 19-99 1 53:52.1 17:23/M
193 Trina Bala Gainesville FL 76 42 F 60 19-99 1 53:52.4 17:23/M
194 Kim Beagle Gainesville FL 115 46 F 61 19-99 1 53:53.0 17:23/M
195 Candy Pigott Gainesville FL 56 69 F 62 19-99 1 54:18.9 17:31/M
196 Janis Phaneuf Gainesville FL 55 66 F 63 19-99 1 54:19.0 17:31/M
197 Brian Read Gainesville FL 126 27 M 41 19-99 1 54:30.1 17:35/M
198 Amy Read Gainesville FL 125 25 F 64 19-99 1 54:31.8 17:35/M
199 Erin Dalba Gainesville FL 160 11 F 17 6-11 2 54:56.6 17:43/M
200 Lauren Dalba Gainesville FL 159 13 F 23 12-18 2 54:56.8 17:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Nicholas Bala Gainesville FL 152 10 M 24 6-11 2 55:55.1 18:02/M
202 Robert Bala Gainesville FL 79 48 M 42 19-99 1 56:21.9 18:11/M
203 Can Zhong Gainesville FL 91 51 F 65 19-99 1 56:52.4 18:21/M
204 Ginger Robertson Gainesville FL 208 57 F 66 19-99 1 57:12.6 18:27/M
205 Abby Robertson Gainesville FL 209 13 F 24 12-18 2 57:13.3 18:27/M
206 Jami Baugher Ocala FL 22 11 F 18 6-11 1 57:14.8 18:28/M
207 Lynn Rogers Gainesville FL 18 59 F 67 19-99 1 1:02:03.4 20:01/M
208 Marvin Rogers Gainesvilles FL 33 67 M 43 19-99 1 1:03:00.5 20:19/M
209 Anna Huang Gainesville FL 121 50 F 68 19-99 1 1:04:21.3 20:45/M