Time Trial

August 18, 2017


Results By Val & Dean for

Overall Finish List - Girls

Time Trial

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 602 Cyntoria Barkley Ridgewood High School 15:27.0 4:59/M  
2 2 605 Nilda Degaldo Ridgewood High School 15:45.0 5:05/M  
3 3 635 Felicia Paul River Ridge 16:12.0 5:14/M  
4 4 670 Jaclyn Rooney Gulf High School 17:20.0 5:35/M 10  
5 5 667 Abigail Jessup Gulf High School 17:35.0 5:40/M 11  
6 6 669 Kara Pugliese Gulf High School 17:40.0 5:42/M 9  
7 7 603 Brianna Burley Ridgewood High School 17:59.0 5:48/M  
8 8 671 Mya Skinner Gulf High School 18:12.0 5:52/M 10  
9 9 666 Olivia Jackson Gulf High School 18:14.0 5:53/M 10  
10 10 636 Kelly Amoruso River Ridge 18:16.0 5:54/M  
11 11 607 Cynthia Madden Ridgewood High School 18:27.0 5:57/M  
12 12 646 Katey Hauschen River Ridge 18:39.0 6:01/M  
13 13 647 Liz Henschen River Ridge 18:41.0 6:02/M  
14 14 640 Lexi Otoz River Ridge 19:22.0 6:15/M  
15 15 606 Megan Hanley Ridgewood High School 19:41.0 6:21/M  
16 16 650 Kristen White River Ridge 19:48.0 6:23/M  
17 17 672 Maria Travoric Gulf High School 19:56.0 6:26/M 10  
18 18 668 Daisy Lara-Baltazar Gulf High School 19:58.0 6:26/M 10  
19 (> 7) 664 Bojana Dolinic Gulf High School 20:50.0 6:43/M 10  
20 19 608 Taylor Reys Ridgewood High School 21:36.0 6:58/M  
21 (> 7) 697 Jaylna Ambrocio Gulf High School 21:57.0 7:05/M 12  
22 20 652 Denasia Dorren River Ridge 25:50.0 8:20/M  

Overall Finish List - Boys

Time Trial

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 656 John Jessup Gulf High School 11:12.0 3:37/M  
2 2 626 Jacob Keller River Ridge 11:18.0 3:39/M  
3 3 618 Dylan Picerno Ridgewood High School 11:20.0 3:39/M  
4 4 613 Will Dawson Ridgewood High School 11:21.0 3:40/M  
5 5 623 Glen Wilson Ridgewood High School 12:15.0 3:57/M  
6 6 619 Jacob Powell Ridgewood High School 12:34.0 4:03/M  
7 7 625 Jacob Zio Ridgewood High School 12:40.0 4:05/M  
8 8 663 Jeffery Graves Gulf High School 12:45.0 4:07/M  
9 9 654 Nick Gazda Gulf High School 12:50.0 4:08/M  
10 10 658 Jack Malley Gulf High School 12:53.0 4:09/M  
11 11 627 Jaden Schroeder River Ridge 13:20.0 4:18/M  
12 12 661 Jessie Reyes Gulf High School 13:21.0 4:18/M  
13 13 621 Treyvon Reiser Ridgewood High School 13:40.0 4:25/M  
14 14 620 Ty Quiroz Ridgewood High School 13:45.0 4:26/M  
15 15 628 Hunter Sizemore River Ridge 13:49.0 4:27/M  
16 16 631 Nathan Smith River Ridge 14:05.0 4:33/M  
17 (> 7) 611 Aaron Conception Ridgewood High School 14:06.0 4:33/M  
18 17 662 John Walshe Gulf High School 14:07.0 4:33/M  
19 18 659 Angel Martin Gulf High School 14:26.0 4:39/M  
20 19 630 Cole Rexford River Ridge 14:42.0 4:45/M  
21 (> 7) 694 Alex Jeneralczuk Gulf High School 14:50.0 4:47/M  
22 (> 7) 614 Hector Feuntes Ridgewood High School 14:56.0 4:49/M  
23 20 629 Tyler Paul River Ridge 15:06.0 4:52/M  
24 (> 7) 624 Michael Wisniewski Ridgewood High School 15:50.0 5:06/M  
25 (> 7) 653 Manuel Lugo Ridgewood High School 15:54.0 5:08/M  
26 (> 7) 615 Andy Funes Ridgewood High School 15:59.0 5:09/M  
27 (> 7) 617 Marcus McCue Ridgewood High School 17:03.0 5:30/M  
28 21 634 Dillion Evers River Ridge 17:10.0 5:32/M  
29 (> 7) 616 Gary Gonzalez Ridgewood High School 17:57.0 5:47/M  
30 (> 7) 610 Peter Britt Ridgewood High School 21:10.0 6:50/M  
31 (> 7) 612 Jayden Allen Ridgewood High School 21:31.0 6:56/M