Watergrass 5k

Overall Finish List

February 25, 2017


Results By Val Lofton for Big Dawg Runnin' Inc.

5k Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Steven Brown Wesley Chapel FL 5 23 M 1 Top Fin 19:10.2 6:11/M
2 Debra Donald Saint Petersburg FL 84 58 F 1 Top Fin 23:23.8 7:33/M
3 Rahul Karpur Tampa FL 27 11 M 1 1-12 23:44.0 7:39/M
4 Olivia March Wesley Chapel FL 37 14 F 1 13-14 24:07.8 7:47/M
5 Kevin Seidl Lutz FL 87 52 M 1 50-54 24:23.4 7:52/M
6 Christopher Beaudin Wesley Chapel FL 2 44 M 1 40-44 24:47.4 8:00/M
7 Austin Griffin 83 11 M 2 1-12 24:48.4 8:00/M
8 Zack Lane Wesley Chapel FL 28 22 M 1 20-24 24:50.0 8:01/M
9 Grant Goldstone 86 11 M 3 1-12 25:03.6 8:05/M
10 Sasha Yetter Wesley Chapel FL 80 35 F 1 35-39 25:04.5 8:05/M
11 Ross Lewis Wesley Chapel FL 31 11 M 4 1-12 27:07.5 8:45/M
12 Jessica Snyder Wesley Chapel FL 76 31 F 1 30-34 27:08.7 8:45/M
13 John Leclair Wesley Chapel FL 29 34 M 1 30-34 27:24.6 8:50/M
14 Latosha Williams Wesley Chapel FL 88 38 F 2 35-39 29:39.0 9:34/M
15 Christie Seefeld Prescott MI 82 44 F 1 40-44 29:54.0 9:39/M
16 Ashley Sakowski Wesley Chapel FL 70 27 F 1 25-29 30:19.0 9:47/M
17 Denise Carulli Wesley Chapel FL 6 42 F 2 40-44 30:25.2 9:49/M
18 Haylee Mack 32 11 F 1 1-12 31:26.1 10:08/M
19 Jason Mack 33 33 M 2 30-34 31:26.3 10:08/M
20 Meredith Ward Land O Lakes FL 78 38 F 3 35-39 31:31.4 10:10/M
21 Ragunath Marudhachalam Wesley Chapel FL 39 42 M 2 40-44 31:31.4 10:10/M
22 Natalie Daubner 89 11 F 2 1-12 32:08.8 10:22/M
23 Ralph Mendoza Wesley Chapel FL 50 42 M 3 40-44 32:17.0 10:25/M
24 Jim Hatten Wesley Chapel FL 24 48 M 1 45-49 32:47.5 10:35/M
25 Shannon Mack 34 33 F 2 30-34 32:56.1 10:37/M
26 Taylor Mack 35 13 F 2 13-14 33:00.3 10:39/M
27 Clint Sublette Wesley Chapel FL 77 31 M 3 30-34 33:16.6 10:44/M
28 Valerie Harris Wesley Chapel FL 22 11 F 3 1-12 33:18.7 10:45/M
29 Lana Yetter Wesley Chapel FL 79 7 F 4 1-12 33:30.3 10:48/M
30 Richard Barnes Tampa FL 1 63 M 1 60-99 33:30.7 10:48/M
31 Kerri Mitchell Wesley Chapel FL 54 25 F 2 25-29 34:32.9 11:08/M
32 Scott Mitchell Wesley Chapel FL 55 50 M 2 50-54 34:36.3 11:10/M
33 Gillian Harris Wesley Chapel FL 21 11 F 5 1-12 34:36.6 11:10/M
34 Carolina Estrada Wesley Chapel FL 15 11 F 6 1-12 34:39.0 11:11/M
35 German Rodriguez Wesley Chapel FL 63 57 M 1 55-59 35:05.8 11:19/M
36 Samantha Rodriguez 91 7 F 7 1-12 35:05.8 11:19/M
37 Trish Dolatowski Land O Lakes FL 14 35 F 4 35-39 35:37.9 11:29/M
38 Hannah Mitchell Wesley Chapel FL 51 22 F 1 20-24 37:13.3 12:00/M
39 Holly Mitchell Wesley Chapel FL 52 50 F 1 50-54 37:13.3 12:00/M
40 Karen Medlin Dade City FL 150 48 F 1 45-49 38:12.2 12:19/M
41 Trish March Wesley Chapel FL 38 43 F 3 40-44 38:12.9 12:19/M
42 Gary Hallam Land O Lakes FL 19 59 M 2 55-59 38:31.4 12:25/M
43 Jenny Lewis Wesley Chapel FL 30 41 F 4 40-44 38:48.8 12:31/M
44 Kafie Dolatowski New Port Richey FL 13 38 F 5 35-39 38:55.7 12:33/M
45 Heather Haitz Land O Lakes FL 18 35 F 6 35-39 39:14.3 12:39/M
46 Lisa Raysor Wesley Chapel FL 61 40 F 5 40-44 39:33.4 12:45/M
47 Julie Saez Wesley Chapel FL 69 38 F 7 35-39 40:16.6 12:59/M
48 Harris McCurdy Wesley Chapel FL 42 53 M 3 50-54 40:55.5 13:12/M
49 Aggie Schultz Wesley Chapel FL 73 10 F 8 1-12 43:28.3 14:01/M
50 Abby Chapman Wesley Chapel FL 8 10 M 5 1-12 43:42.9 14:06/M
51 Myrna Mendoza Wesley Chapel FL 49 44 F 6 40-44 44:10.0 14:15/M
52 Theodore Schultz Wesley Chapel FL 74 8 M 6 1-12 44:14.1 14:16/M
53 Martin Mendoza Wesley Chapel FL 48 7 M 7 1-12 44:22.0 14:19/M
54 Aramina Mendoza Wesley Chapel FL 47 10 F 9 1-12 45:32.6 14:41/M
55 Kira Beaudin 3 11 F 10 1-12 45:32.8 14:41/M
56 Nichole Beaudin Wesley Chapel FL 4 44 F 7 40-44 45:39.2 14:44/M
57 Holly Hallam Land O Lakes FL 20 61 F 1 60-99 47:00.8 15:10/M
58 Summer McCurdy Wesley Chapel FL 44 12 F 11 1-12 47:08.5 15:12/M
59 Lynn McCurdy Wesley Chapel FL 43 52 F 2 50-54 47:08.5 15:12/M
60 Charissa Garcia Wesley Chapel FL 17 31 F 3 30-34 47:24.0 15:17/M
61 Charlie Hatten Wesley Chapel FL 23 5 M 8 1-12 51:01.6 16:27/M
62 Justin Mitchell Wesley Chapel FL 53 25 M 1 25-29 52:45.3 17:01/M
63 Karen Reinhold Tampa FL 62 57 F 1 55-59 53:05.8 17:07/M
64 Julie Zabko Wesley Chapel FL 81 57 F 2 55-59 53:05.9 17:07/M
65 Rachel Hatten Wesley Chapel FL 25 35 F 8 35-39 55:28.7 17:54/M
66 Garrett Goldstone 85 6 M 9 1-12 56:14.2 18:08/M
67 Amanda Pickard Wesley Chapel FL 60 33 F 4 30-34 56:44.4 18:18/M
68 Nichole Springer 90 36 F 9 35-39 56:46.0 18:19/M
69 Fabiola Pagan-Vazquez Wesley Chapel FL 59 11 F 12 1-12 57:53.0 18:40/M